-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISER (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LONNIE WONDER Carly Poulter 24.27 1.7 2 3 3INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 24.783 16.4 3 2 2ONLY DREAM Suzanne Mannion 25.158 9.2 4 8 8SWIFT TRANCE William Donlon 25.37 13.6 5 7 7TINKER HAZARD Samuel Webb 25.372 5.8 6 6 10MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 25.391 25.8 7 5 5COSMETIC ROSE Tamara Fernandes 25.454 7.9 8 4 4SHEER STRENGTH Aaron Blake 25.859 29 S - 6QUEEN LISA Laura Barnes 0 R - 9PHOENIX FLIGHT Thomas Boehmke 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGO (250+ RANK)
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ONE TONNE Lloyd Fitzgerald 24.249 4.5 2 8 8BIG FUSS Chananchida Sriboon 24.66 4 3 4 4BIRDBROOK Andrew Mooney 24.699 7 4 6 6MYSTIC MUSE Briana Robertson -leech 24.76 6.1 5 7 10PHOENIX FLIGHT Thomas Boehmke 24.786 40.5 6 1 1EADIE John Caulfield 24.917 4.2 7 5 5DARK PEARL Julie Faulknall 25.108 10.9 8 3 3MISS MOLLY MAY Thomas Boehmke 25.48 22.3 S - 7POTION EMOTION Donna Robertson 0 R - 9WHY ARANDT David Gehan 0
-
RACE 3JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (250+ RANK)
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LALA GRAPEFRUIT Donna Knight 24.387 2.5 2 1 1ISLAND CHIEF Tamara Fernandes 24.437 3.6 3 7 7FAST AND FLYING Robert Hayes 24.542 15.6 4 6 6PRINCESS DEB Wendy Hansen 24.586 4.2 5 4 4CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell 24.635 15.5 6 3 3FANCY TRANCE William Donlon 24.937 33.4 7 2 2THUNDERING DON Jye Formosa 24.939 11.2 8 8 8NO JEWELS Brent Merton 25.039 43.7
-
RACE 4TAB.COM.AU (0-1 WIN)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AZTEC BLAZE Darren Irby 28.585 1.7 2 8 8DEPUTY SAM Alfred Debattista 28.993 8.8 3 4 4TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan 29.011 42.4 4 2 2RIVAL WIGGY Darrell Leathan 29.015 40.2 5 3 3FEROCIOUS PEDRO Gary Mannion 29.092 7.4 6 6 6PACIFIC EXPRESS Sheila Donlon 29.154 8.7 7 5 5HEART OF GOLD Noel Walsh 29.159 6.1 8 7 7KID CALDWELL Aaron Blake 29.416 39
-
RACE 5GRAY'S BENDIGO (2-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JEDDA MILNE Brent Merton 28.432 6.1 2 4 4SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 28.438 3.7 3 5 5FIRE WITCH William Donlon 28.523 9.2 4 8 8BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 28.614 5.6 5 7 7BRIGHT BLUE Craig Hughes 28.987 46.5 6 1 1LOOK AROUND Katrina Evans 29.1 3.8 7 2 2IDAHO Scott Stefanos 29.151 6.8 8 3 3SAVANNAH LEE Aaron Blake 29.303 37 R - 9CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 6BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TOP RIGHT Gary Hansen 28.579 3.3 2 3 3DEWANA SUCCESS Brenda Kinder 28.58 4.6 3 6 6ANOTHER EPISODE Brian Brown 28.583 8.8 4 8 10MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 28.753 17.5 5 1 1LESS ORDINARY Robert Hayes 28.771 7.4 6 2 2PAPER PLANE Brenda Kinder 28.913 5.8 7 4 4STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 29.027 21.6 8 5 5FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 29.153 7.2 S - 8SILKY RIOT George Kantzidis 0 R - 9LIGHTNING ARTIST Briana Robertson -leech 0
-
RACE 7SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall 24.231 3.4 2 1 1PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 24.4 3.5 3 3 3OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 24.428 18.6 4 4 4MADAME POOKIE Pieter Smoor 24.53 25.6 5 5 5RUNNING THE WIND Kate Jackson 24.695 23.1 6 2 2MEATBALL SOUP Julie Abela 24.765 4.6 7 7 7MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 24.783 11.3 8 8 8SEABROOK STACK Chris Stanton 24.831 6 R - 9KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 0 R - 10EMERGENCY Scott Melville 0
-
RACE 8EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO (250+ RANK)
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter 28.503 5.7 2 2 2AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 28.517 6.8 3 1 1GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 28.582 8.9 4 8 8CHICKEN SCHNITTY Abraham Formosa 28.682 8.2 5 6 6GOING VIRAL Brian Brown 29.004 2.5 6 7 7KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 29.022 38.7 7 4 4FLAIR Billy Kantzidis 29.043 9.6 8 5 5STAR BALLERINA Loren Dalziel 29.07 10.2 R - 9LIGHTNING ARTIST Briana Robertson -leech 0 R - 10MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 0
-
RACE 9SPORTS VOTE COUNT (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ROXY RUM PUMPER Donna Knight 24.353 2.2 2 6 6AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 24.557 19.5 3 5 5EVIL ENTRY Judith Condo 24.586 6.4 4 1 1ALANA ROSE Peter Frost 24.599 22.8 5 2 2LOCH Andrew Mooney 24.613 2.2 6 7 7BURNING ELLA Geoff Smith 24.89 79.4 7 3 3LIBRARIAN Daniel Carswell 25.022 33.4 S - 4TERKA WYE David Gehan 0
-
RACE 10AG TYRES & WHEELS (250+ RANK)
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DAPH'S WALLY Donna Knight 24.2 4.2 2 8 8DIVINE DIXIE Tamara Fernandes 24.397 7 3 2 2PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 24.494 5.9 4 4 4DOUBLE TACTIC Chris Stanton 24.502 7.5 5 3 3RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 24.56 4.7 6 7 7BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 24.737 12.2 7 6 6HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith 24.859 5.5 8 5 5DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 24.929 58.4 R - 9ASTON RESPECT Craig Webb 0 R - 10SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes 0
-
RACE 11HANRAHAN PLUMBING (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 24.372 1.8 2 3 3ROXY USUKI Donna Knight 24.469 7.7 3 5 5MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 24.529 7 4 4 4KRAKEN JONNY Julie Hall 24.694 28.4 5 6 6ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott 24.845 34 6 7 7EDDIE LEE Kenneth Kubik 24.853 37.2 7 1 1ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 24.902 7.3 8 2 2ESPECIAL ELISE Elise Knott 25.013 8.4 R - 9ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 0 R - 10ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 0
-
RACE 12PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES (250+ RANK)
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LEKTRA LOOPY Nathan Jenner 24.149 3.8 2 5 5MURRAY NAN Brian Fothergill 24.608 5.4 3 4 4MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.674 7.7 4 6 6ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 24.737 3.9 5 8 8DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 24.766 5.1 6 3 3ANTARCTIC LASS Elise Knott 24.975 10.5 7 1 1BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham 25.028 24.7 8 2 2PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 25.187 66.9 R - 9PRINCE HECTOR Ronald Kenworthy 0 R - 10BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 0