-
RACE 1BOTTLE-O
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JAVEN BALE Correy Grenfell 22.365 3.3 2 1 1EXIT SIGN Nathan Hunt 22.71 12.7 3 8 8DAPH'S DESI Donna Knight 22.714 3.6 4 2 2BLUE ENTOURAGE Marcus Lloyd 22.72 4.7 5 7 7ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 22.753 33.4 6 5 5WIGGLE IT BART Donna Furey 22.933 16.9 7 3 3BIG FUSS Chananchida Sriboon 23.067 8.4 8 4 4SEABROOK BAKER Chris Stanton 23.481 10.2 R - 9PURE MANIA Kenneth Howat 0 R - 10MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 0
-
RACE 2EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BRILLIANT BRIAN Donna Knight 25.674 5.6 2 6 6WINSLET BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.766 5 3 1 1PACIFIC EXPRESS Sheila Donlon 25.798 9 4 2 2DEPUTY SAM Alfred Debattista 25.892 20.4 5 3 3PRESS ON John Higgins 25.955 3.6 6 8 8HEART OF GOLD Noel Walsh 26.036 3.4 7 5 5FANCY TRANCE William Donlon 26.277 73.6 8 7 10WHY ARANDT David Gehan 26.37 18.1 S - 7LAMONT BALE Correy Grenfell 0 R - 9WALDEMAR BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 3BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUDOKU COBRA Paul Mathieson 25.193 2.1 2 5 5ROSIE POSIE David Geall 25.423 10.1 3 2 2POST OFFICE GIRL Matthew Lanigan 25.452 4.1 4 3 3BATMAN'S DREAMS Aaron Debattista 25.506 21.3 5 8 8BLACK BEAVER Lisa Delbridge 25.645 18.1 6 4 4UNTAPPED Dustin Drew 25.649 4.4 7 6 9PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 25.906 37.7 8 1 1TINKER TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 26.109 55.1 S - 6RICH CON Catherine Roberts 0
-
RACE 4REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DRUMROLL PLEASE Jeffrey Britton 30.744 1.1 2 7 7FABRIOLA ACAI Donna Knight 30.779 38.4 3 1 1ARIZONA GOLD Robert Britton 30.882 11.8 4 5 5MEPUNGA MISSILE Jeffrey Britton 31.711 6.4 5 4 4MAHOGANY STORM Alfred King 31.895 70.2 S - 8REIKO MARTINI Andrea Chapple 0
-
RACE 53BA/POWER FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FLY HAVOC Elizabeth Lloyd 25.446 4.8 2 2 2EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.542 10.4 3 5 5BIG DON'T ARGUE Stefano Cassar 25.642 2.4 4 4 4PYRENEES STEELE Alfred King 25.665 48.8 5 8 8EASTSIDE Mark Delbridge 25.76 15.8 6 7 7ASTON BULLET Robert Britton 25.848 3 7 6 6OUR ROCK MAN Michele Berry 26.038 21.8 S - 3HUNGRY EYES Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 6GPP 3300 LASER
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DREAM WIZARD Melanie Lithgow 25.031 4.8 2 2 2ABELERO BALE Mark Delbridge 25.12 3.1 3 8 8MEPUNGA KNIGHT Jeffrey Britton 25.229 2.4 4 4 4TAN STAR Benjamin Magri 25.23 8.5 5 1 1ON THE AIR Michael Gibbons 25.48 21.5 6 5 5JAX STAR Benjamin Magri 25.608 15.2 7 6 6LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney 25.612 76.9 S - 3ZAMBORA RICHIE Dustin Drew 0
-
RACE 7SUPER VICGREYS SERIES FINAL (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $5000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KOBLENZ David Geall 24.822 1.7 2 6 6ULTIMATE AVENGER Joe Borg 25.028 10.8 3 4 4INSTRUCTION Joe Borg 25.148 8.6 4 1 1NO PAYER Deb Carr 25.171 37.8 5 3 3FAIRYTALE WISH Chloe Dew 25.248 42.7 6 7 7MAASAI MARA David Geall 25.427 7.3 7 8 8STELLA RHODE Norman Mccullagh 25.569 18.5 8 5 5ANGUS RHODE Norman Mccullagh 25.652 7.1 S - 10TIGGERLONG BUNDY Samantha Grenfell 0 R - 9ALL INN FREEMAN Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 8BALLARAT GAP CAFE GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$3,915 - $1,140 - $570
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON ULYSSES Paul Abela 37.717 1.9 2 6 6WAR DRUM EXPRESS John Barbara 38.008 14.9 3 3 3ROSTERED OFF Gerard O'keeffe 38.027 2.3 4 7 7BOUNCE BACK David Geall 38.227 12 5 8 8LIZZIE'S ENTITY Donna Knight 38.309 20.3 6 2 2GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock 38.51 53.3 S - 4JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 0
-
RACE 9A1 SIGNAGE (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZIEMS PARK MISS Robert Colpoys 25.529 3.4 2 3 3SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 25.746 20.2 3 2 2LOCH Andrew Mooney 25.75 15.5 4 1 1TO THE RIOTS Aaron Debattista 25.965 1.8 5 6 6SISTER ANNIE Deb Carr 26.026 59 6 7 7CHLOE EXOTIC Michele Berry 26.049 35.4 7 5 5MAKES CENTS Melanie Lithgow 26.083 8.5 8 8 8PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 26.109 18.6 R - 9QUIRKY PHOEBE Michele Berry 0
-
RACE 10STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICAL (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PAY THE PRINCE Daniel Gibbons 21.879 3.5 2 7 7CROWN RHODE Norman Mccullagh 22.167 2.9 3 2 2SEND ME DIZZY Daniel Gibbons 22.231 2.4 4 5 5AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 22.904 62.4 5 1 1TERKA WYE David Gehan 23.059 85.1 6 3 3INGA ASSALT Leslie Wright 23.061 60.8 7 4 4FAIRYTALE POPPY Delaine Vigor 23.213 21.1 8 6 6SHADY ANDY Paul Pace 23.224 24.3
-
RACE 11GCV #13strongWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RILYNN BALE Mark Delbridge 21.824 1.4 2 2 2ZIMMER BALE Daniel Gibbons 21.977 6.9 3 1 1WELL BUILT Benjamin Magri 22.123 7.5 4 6 6PRIDE INTO POWER Anita Gibbons 22.172 8.2 5 3 3LA LA NEBRASKA Donna Knight 22.348 58.3 6 4 4PAI GOW POKER Paul Pace 22.444 54.1 7 7 7BLACKJACK LEE Shaun Coulson 22.586 21.4 8 8 8OH SUZIE Michael Gibbons 22.678 47.2 R - 9ZIPPING MALIBU Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 0
-
RACE 12FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETING
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING HIGGINS Mark Delbridge 21.925 5 2 1 1ROBIN'S CHOICE Deb Carr 21.951 3 3 2 2WINLOCK MUNGO Mark Delbridge 22.074 3.2 4 7 7ESMAY Mark Roberts 22.479 44.7 5 6 6EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 22.596 42.1 6 8 8SWEET DAISY Aaron Debattista 22.639 4.5 7 4 4DINNER ROLL Marcus Lloyd 22.914 20 8 5 5STAR TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 23.168 38.1 R - 9ZIPPING MALIBU Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright 0