-
RACE 1NESS FIFTY PLUS 1 SPRINTWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CONFIRM Russell Mcrae 29.919 5.9 2 1 1UNDERWORLD Daniel Pell 29.929 2.6 3 8 8LAKEVIEW CASH Luke Whelan 29.964 6.3 4 3 3COMB OVER MULLET Mathew Wright 30.282 3.4 5 4 4ZIPPING RANDY Heather Collins 30.539 64 6 7 7ZIPPING JAZZ Steven Collins 30.708 14.5 7 2 2RUSH RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 31.056 10.7
-
RACE 2SAPPHIRE CROWN - MAY 20Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GOING ALRIGHT Chris Johannsen 29.499 1.9 2 3 3ROMY RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 29.938 29.8 3 4 4LAKEVIEW LOLA Monique Whelan 29.965 8 4 7 7ZIPPING UTAH Steven Collins 30.599 7.3 5 6 6ZIPPING RAFFERTY Deborah Coleman 31.087 4 6 8 8MAJOR BANDIT Brian Hodgson 31.132 10.8 F 1 1BLAZIN' SUSHI Paula Calafiore 32.8
-
RACE 3HARRISON-DAWSON - MAY 20Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CALL ME CHLOE Brendan Pursell 29.689 1.3 2 6 6FLYING HURRICANE Terrence Erenshaw 29.848 6.4 3 4 4ZIPPING LOXLEY Heather Collins 29.969 10.4 4 7 7GYPSY TENILLE Matthew Clark 30.188 17.1 5 2 2SKIBO BOY Stephen Elsum 30.648 42.1 6 3 3NO WAY NELLIE Gregory Mclachlan 30.664 28.7 7 8 8CAYDEN BALE Anthony Lamarca 30.818 21.7
-
RACE 4RSN SANDOWN CUP - MAY 27 GDR (0-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:715
- Stake money:$3,585 - $1,040 - $520
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson 42.61 18.5 2 5 5MEPUNGA HOLLY Ross Lyons 42.689 9 3 7 7RICCARTON MATT Anthony Helleren 42.758 10.2 4 2 2SKY AND THUNDER Brendan Pursell 42.845 1.6 5 8 8GOLDEN RATIO Andrew Broadley 43.238 5 6 1 1ENOUGH TO KNOW Tyllah Boreland 43.399 10.5
-
RACE 5BLACKBOOK ON WATCHDOG APP HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GRACE'S SPIRIT Brendan Pursell 34.253 1.8 2 3 3PHEME Daniel Pell 34.398 4.8 3 5 5BLACK BELT MAGIC Mark Mcclelland 34.685 10.2 4 4 4GALLOPING SPEED Robert Conway 34.793 17.9 5 2 2ROCKIN' ROSIE Dennis Langley 34.875 11.6 6 1 1FAMILY TRUST Peter Craig 34.895 8 7 6 6NIKEPHOROS Tim Britton 34.922 13.5 S - 7RED LIGHT RICO Ken Bailey 0
-
RACE 6TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON VOGUE Brendan Pursell 34.356 5.4 2 5 5SPIRIT ENERGY Tim Britton 34.767 7.8 3 8 8WEBLEC STAR Angela Langton 34.962 2.6 4 4 4RESURGENCE Daniel Pell 35.056 4.4 5 3 3MIDORIYAMA Tina Womann 35.074 8.2 6 1 1GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway 35.245 19.4 7 6 6WHAKAHORO Pasqalia Cassar 35.321 13.1 8 7 7COOL AND DEADLY Brian Hodgson 35.612 100.4
-
RACE 7SPEED STAR - JUNE 2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FREDA ROCKS Robert Camilleri 29.296 2.2 2 8 8ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 29.98 24.9 3 6 6TRON Vivianne Giles 30.193 25.9 4 2 2SHANLYN BEAR Stanley Ralph 30.244 20.3 5 4 4ALARM RESPONSE Matthew Clark 30.33 3 6 7 7BRYLEE Mark Morrissey 30.353 9.4 7 3 3TIN SHED FRED David Kerr 30.409 5.7
-
RACE 8DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,320 - $680 - $340
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ONE NIGHT ONLY Kelvyn Greenough 34.109 5.2 2 7 7ZIPPING ANNABEL Rosalie Kerr 34.352 33.8 3 6 6BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles 34.487 41.1 4 4 4RICCARTON RICK Robert Redenbach 34.543 2.2 5 5 5OLLIE Kevin Quinn 34.667 14.3 6 1 1BELLE ALI Brendan Pursell 34.694 3.4 7 2 2WHODAT OPAL Stanley Ralph 34.704 10.7 8 8 8DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 34.771 35.3 S - 9SON OF INDY David Jensen 0 R - 10MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 0
-
RACE 9RSN CENTRAL - 10:30 WEEKDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SEND ME DIZZY Daniel Gibbons 29.649 5.7 2 1 1MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum 30.003 18 3 8 8SUDOKU COBRA Paul Mathieson 30.012 4.8 4 6 6ASTON SUNSET Chris Johannsen 30.064 21.1 5 4 4POSTMAN PICKETT Mathew Wright 30.428 1.5 6 3 3BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 30.637 43.1 S - 7CALL ME BUSTER Brendan Pursell 0
-
RACE 10FOLLOW US @sandowndogsWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REBEL RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 29.402 2.3 2 8 8PLAYLIST Anthony Azzopardi 29.554 2.5 3 5 5ASTON MARLON Steven Collins 29.656 7.1 4 2 2BELT UP RONNY Paul Dimech 29.751 35.9 5 4 4CURFEW Matthew Clark 29.948 6.5 6 7 7SAY HI Tina Womann 30.196 44.2
-
RACE 11sandowngreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RAPID REIKO Deborah Coleman 29.725 4.2 2 2 2ZING ON Daniel Gibbons 29.867 6.2 3 1 1LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh 30.11 9.3 4 4 4FRANK'S GIRL Mathew Wright 30.188 2 5 8 8BRAVERY Billy Stockdale 30.227 18.8 6 7 7TAKING NOTES Eva Wallis 30.506 17.4 7 3 3LAVISH DIAMOND David Kerr 30.997 16.2