-
RACE 1BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WILSON'S WAY Gerard O'keeffe 26.425 1.7 2 8 8BLAZIN' SUSHI Paula Calafiore 26.565 29.1 3 5 5SATANIC MIKADO Maria Barber 26.608 24.3 4 7 7ZELKO SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 26.633 4.7 5 3 3BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 26.753 29.7 6 1 1STRATOSPHERIC Renata Silva 26.777 10.6 7 2 2SHIMMERING SATIN Robert Conway 26.848 6.9 8 4 4RONNIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 27.113 24.5
-
RACE 2FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ELSWYK JORDY Crystal Busuttil 23.002 4.6 2 4 4LITTLE KEVIN Yvonne Andrews 23.122 2.3 3 2 2QUEEN REGIS Georga Gray 23.475 5.3 4 3 3RUN TOPPER Margaret Read 23.49 9.4 5 5 5TAKE A DAFFODIL Shane Jack 23.555 44.2 6 1 1HE CAN TALK Arend Gringhuis 23.628 8.1 7 7 7DANICA SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 23.699 15.2 8 6 10READY TO SLIDE Lindsay Fulford 23.894 37.2 S - 6WINTER'S COMING Damien Belsham 0 R - 9SHE'S THE ONE Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 3AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ODDBALL ARMO Chris Armstrong 23.248 12.5 2 5 5WEEONA EVIE Michael Whyte 23.471 1.7 3 6 6ELSWYK SKY Rachael Busuttil 23.65 6.3 4 4 4JESSE RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 23.661 7.7 5 1 1CROWN SALLY Luke Harris 23.7 35.9 6 2 2TIGERS ON FIRE Malcolm Carr 23.722 48.5 7 8 8TSUNAMI OUBRE Shane Jack 23.759 6 8 3 3ALIRA GEM Nathan Hunt 23.953 78.5 R - 9BALLYMAC EXTRA Desmond Mcphie 0 R - 10AL'S BROTHER Margaret Read 0
-
RACE 4KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8VOODOO SPIRIT Leanne Burke 23.188 1.8 2 1 1AIRLY LIBERTY Lesley Russell 23.192 3.8 3 2 2CRYSTAL EDITION Dean Williamson 23.229 25.6 4 5 5DUNDEE TOPAZ Geoffrey Scott-smith 23.271 23.5 5 3 3PEACHY WENT BAMS Corey Fulford 23.352 4.1 6 4 4CARNIVORE Gregory Graham 23.357 33.8 7 6 6BIG TANGO Tony Cortese 23.59 86.2 S - 7LUCERO Damian Meade 0 R - 9RUSH RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 0 R - 10ASTON SOLAR John Bosnich 0
-
RACE 5TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JAYVILLE TAHLIA Todd Chatwin 26.545 2.7 2 1 1MY WANDERER David Kerr 26.557 3.6 3 7 7KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 26.588 19.9 4 2 2ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 26.81 7.6 5 4 4TRUST I SEEK David Kerr 26.982 5.8 6 5 5INTER VINCE Joe Interligi 26.996 14.7 7 3 3POTENTE ROCKS David Plumridge 27.047 19 8 6 6KAMARA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 27.123 14.8
-
RACE 6SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ANTIQUE ALI Les Weeks 26.655 6.4 2 7 7DUKE OF AIRLY Bruce Russell 26.715 4.1 3 8 8TEARDROP Anne Carr 26.799 28.2 4 4 4ALECIA Kerry Minne 26.851 3.6 5 2 2METRO BOOMIN' Max Cameron 26.938 4.4 6 5 5ADDY'S EVIE Christine Haigh 27.117 8.5 7 6 6PRIME TIME Corey Fulford 27.163 13.3 8 1 1FLOSSY JO Damian Meade 27.258 24.4 R - 9KIBITZER Frederick Bickerton 0 R - 10TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 7THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LITTLE SWAGGER Kelvin Browney 23.036 5.6 2 4 4FAB ROCKET Jennifer Holden 23.255 2.6 3 2 2ORYA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.28 12.5 4 7 7KODY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 23.382 8.6 5 3 3NAGA VIPER Maria Barber 23.414 11 6 8 8WHY NOT ROSE Gregory Carter 23.437 4.8 7 5 5BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese 23.507 11 8 6 6SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton 23.53 33.2
-
RACE 8TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JUDGE HOOK Charlie Galea 26.106 4.6 2 3 3WHY NOT HUTCH Gregory Carter 26.222 2.3 3 6 6DON'T GET LIPPY Jess Grima 26.364 5.6 4 8 8OSCAR THE SCOUT Eddie Lieshout 26.548 7.8 5 5 5MONTARO Damian Meade 26.576 19.8 6 7 7TINKER CHINA Constance Mcmillan 26.78 16.9 7 2 2SELECT CHARLIE Corey Fulford 26.782 11.7 8 1 1HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 27.15 25.2 R - 9KIBITZER Frederick Bickerton 0 R - 10TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 9THE BARN BARWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HIGH PRIORITY Donald Hill 22.958 4.2 2 2 2RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 23.086 3.8 3 1 1FAR OUT FRANKIE Tyllah Boreland 23.259 3.4 4 6 6LOVE A COLLISION Lindsay Fulford 23.383 13.7 5 3 3TIGER'S ROAR Frederick Bickerton 23.512 13.7 6 5 5MEG ROSE Jennifer Holden 24.436 14.5 F 8 8TACIANA Uta Bickerton 6.6 T 4 4WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong 72.1 R - 9BREAKAWAY BENJI Chloe Kerr 0
-
RACE 10ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 23.176 2.7 2 8 8BELT UP DUSTY David Kerr 23.25 4.7 3 3 3BRAZEN KING John Musselwhite 23.339 7.4 4 2 2CROUCHING TIGER Lindsay Fulford 23.442 15 5 6 6SWEET ABOUT LILY Dermott Prout 23.444 7.3 6 5 5MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 23.559 40.4 7 7 7MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 23.654 7.1 8 4 4HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 23.795 10.4
-
RACE 11PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KINGY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach 22.987 2.8 2 5 5MISS SOMERTON Michael Delaney 23.03 3.8 3 6 6STANLEY BOY John Burch 23.058 12.1 4 7 7MANILA SHINE Maria Musselwhite 23.101 11.8 5 2 2FOURTH DIMENTION Phillip Pollutro 23.163 7 6 8 8PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 23.246 20.4 7 1 1SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 23.296 9.2 8 4 4GRAND MAC Eddie Lieshout 23.369 10.9
-
RACE 12SENNACHIE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale 23.239 6.9 2 6 6RUN TO YOU Thomas Currie 23.25 3 3 3 3EVIL DEED Paul Galea 23.38 6.5 4 2 2GO GEM Lesley Russell 23.405 5.3 5 1 1FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 23.52 4 6 4 4URINGA Nathan Hunt 23.585 13.4 7 5 5ZEREVA Damian Meade 23.67 22.7 S - 7BAZ THE ROCKET Christopher Watson 0