-
RACE 1DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZHENG Ben Joske 29.825 21.9 2 6 6STEAMER REDEEMER Jason Sharp 29.837 13.8 3 8 8WEBLEC THUNDER Angela Langton 29.867 5.5 4 2 2GOING ALRIGHT Chris Johannsen 29.967 4.2 5 3 3ZIPPING LOXLEY Heather Collins 30.151 8.1 6 1 1MEPUNGA RUBY Jeffrey Britton 30.328 3.2 7 7 7MINK LAKE Michael Carter 30.461 4.9
-
RACE 2sandowngreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CALL ME CHLOE Brendan Pursell 29.799 2.4 2 2 2DRAKO BALE Andrea Dailly 29.89 3.2 3 1 1MORAINE IZZY Stephen Elsum 30.13 19.6 4 8 8ALPINE BLAZE Diane Galea 30.923 46.5 P 7 7CALL ME SNOOZE Brendan Pursell 3.2 F 6 6LALA HIBISCUS Donna Knight 13.6 S - 3HENNESSEY Ashlee Terry 0
-
RACE 3SAPPHIRE CROWN - MAY 20Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MASSIMO Dawn Johnston 29.678 9.3 2 2 2TWO PHONES Ben Joske 29.973 2.9 3 7 7WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge 30.001 11.9 4 4 4LALA IVORY Andrea Dailly 30.025 4.3 5 3 3HE SHALL BLITZ David Crawford 30.096 5.9 6 1 1ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 30.153 24.4 7 6 6STUART LEE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 30.186 5
-
RACE 4HARRISON DAWSON - MAY 20Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHIMA JAKE Andrea Dailly 29.393 2.7 2 6 6WHISTLING BULLET Gary Joske 29.739 12.5 3 8 8FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge 29.761 9 4 4 4ALL INN BILLY Tony Duncan 29.788 8.3 5 1 1ASTON MARLON Steven Collins 29.806 7.2 6 2 2FAIRYTALE WISH Chloe Dew 29.863 60.3 7 3 3PAPI GO FAST Robert Camilleri 30.226 2.9
-
RACE 5TAB.COM.AU FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$7,480 - $2,140 - $1,065
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GRACE'S SPIRIT Brendan Pursell 34.205 4 2 1 1GALLOPING SPEED Robert Conway 34.26 21 3 2 2WEBLEC STAR Angela Langton 34.533 3.6 4 6 6ASTON VOGUE Brendan Pursell 34.77 4.1 5 4 4RESURGENCE Daniel Pell 35.18 26.3 6 8 8BLACK BELT MAGIC Mark Mcclelland 35.234 33.3 7 5 5PHEME Daniel Pell 35.241 5 8 3 3SPIRIT ENERGY Tim Britton 35.311 11 R - 9ROCKIN' ROSIE Dennis Langley 0 R - 10MIDORIYAMA Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 6RSN927 - RACING & SPORT
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING RAMBO Mark Delbridge 33.9 1.4 2 8 8BOUNCE BACK David Geall 34.208 9.9 3 3 3FRACTURED Ned Mcdonald 34.284 7.6 4 5 5ZIPPING NORMAN Chloe Dew 34.543 33 5 6 6FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous 34.558 6.7 6 2 2LOW BLOW Graeme Jose 34.753 35.8 7 4 4SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea 34.971 58.3 8 7 9ZIPPING HUNTER Paul Jones 35.021 39.4 S - 7MANDALORIAN John Westerlo 0 R - 10REIKO MARTINI Andrea Chapple 0
-
RACE 7RSN SANDOWN CUP - MAY 27Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:715
- Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TEKKI NIBBLES Shona Crawford 42.158 5.1 2 4 4FLORAL LACE Matthew Lanigan 42.236 12.5 3 6 6JUMP INTO ACTION Matthew Lanigan 42.42 26 4 1 1LIZZIE'S ENTITY Donna Knight 42.455 2.2 5 7 7CAPTAIN DYNAMITE Kelvyn Greenough 42.52 6 6 3 3SO PREDICTABLE Deborah Coleman 42.679 3.9 S - 2ONE NIGHT ONLY Kelvyn Greenough 0
-
RACE 8SPEED STAR - JUNE 2Watch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LAKEVIEW WALTER Monique Whelan 29.146 2.4 2 1 1MUSIC EVENT Michael Carter 29.328 1.7 3 7 7HE SHALL RODGER David Crawford 29.565 48 4 4 4MEPUNGA FELIX Jeffrey Britton 29.631 11 5 3 3SWEET AS EMM Brendan Pursell 29.825 17.5 6 6 6FULL MOON PARTY Jason Sharp 29.947 54.7 S - 8BROKEN PROMISE Michael Carter 0
-
RACE 9ACCELL THERAPYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MERLOT David Geall 29.773 8.8 2 3 3ASTON ORIENTAL Jason Thompson 29.915 1.8 3 1 1MAX TRACTOR Jeff Geall 29.961 6.9 4 7 7NIGHT TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 29.989 4.7 5 8 8ASTON ANTOINE Jason Sharp 30.024 38.6 6 4 4SCORCHING SUN Ben Joske 30.1 11.7 7 6 6FERGUSTA BALE Mark Delbridge 30.136 18
-
RACE 10XP3020Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ASTON SHINE Graeme Jose 29.544 9.1 2 8 8TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward 29.821 5.3 3 7 7BIG WINGS Brendan Pursell 29.852 3.4 4 5 5KEEP IT BLUE Matthew Lanigan 29.948 4.1 5 4 4DELANCY BALE Les Weeks 29.961 50.2 6 1 1ALL INN DUNGEE Tony Duncan 30.309 11.1 7 2 2WEST OF WESTEROS Dawn Johnston 30.52 6.2 8 6 6IMPENDING Ben Joske 30.959 12.9
-
RACE 11GIDDY-UPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DESERT FLAME Kate Gorman 29.845 4.2 2 5 5YOU EMBER Jason Caley 29.976 10 3 4 4MATILDA HOOK Charlie Galea 30.007 9.2 4 8 8HIGH PLAIN Jeff Galea 30.04 28.5 5 1 1DAPH'S FARRAH Donna Knight 30.281 10.1 6 6 6FLYING FOXY Terrence Erenshaw 30.354 7.8 7 2 2GENERAL COLLINDA Stephanie Tyler 30.744 8.1 8 3 3TEA POT CREEK Barry Mills 31.35 2.9
-
RACE 12FOLLOW US @sandowndogsWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BELT UP RONNY Paul Dimech 29.907 4.5 2 5 5SHE'S SO AMAZING David Burnett 30.012 2.3 3 7 7ATLANTIC JEWEL Greg Berry 30.199 22.4 4 8 8REAR VIEW MIRROR Rowan Wagenaar 30.307 6.9 5 3 3KATATHANI KID Natalie Pace 30.317 7.4 6 4 4MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 30.483 18.6 7 6 6WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 30.635 26.5 8 2 2ETHAN'S FURY Brett Mackie 30.657 9.2