-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BIG BLUEY ROCKS Lynette Anstee 24.285 1.5 2 1 1LUCY MAC Darlene Mcintyre 24.881 17.5 3 6 6THREE KISSES Adrian Symons 25.022 9.7 4 4 4INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 25.037 40 5 3 3ALL INN SCOOBY Jye Formosa 25.102 4.9 6 2 2CINDERELLA STORM Cassendra Jayakody 25.221 13.1 7 7 7ROYAL RUFUS Peter Trim 25.717 19.9
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAHOMES Brett Mcintyre 24.29 9.4 2 3 3OLIVIA TWIST Mim Gilders 24.482 3.3 3 5 5BAG SECURED Brayden Klemke 24.876 5.5 4 2 2HUNTLY FLYER Jordan Formosa 24.923 2.5 5 8 8HE CAN TALK Arend Gringhuis 25.118 35.3 6 6 6DINKYDI JUNIOR Scott Stefanos 25.264 5.8 S - 1COOL WHIP Peter Trim 0 S - 4EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre 0
-
RACE 3MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BOLD LINDA Scott Stefanos 24.435 1.6 2 2 2INTOLERABLE Brian Lock 24.797 6.2 3 3 3EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 24.862 25.1 4 1 1IVY'S BOBBY John Mcintyre 24.895 6.2 5 7 7DASHA TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 25 18.2 6 8 8CAMPASPE WILSON Brian Petty 25.095 13.1 7 4 4DENNIS DELIGHT Susan Trim 25.549 11.3
-
RACE 4JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY PROM QUEEN Jessica Shill 28.978 1.9 2 4 4HEART OF GOLD Noel Walsh 29.213 10 3 5 5KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles 29.374 31.3 4 6 6FAKE SHOT Daniel Harvey 29.39 5 5 1 1MISS DAISY HILL Raymond Henness 29.464 5.2 6 3 3MY WANDERER Matthew Marshall 29.499 15.8 7 7 7COOL HAND Greg Doyle 29.569 26.5 8 8 8ALABAMA CRUISE Gavin Gledhill 29.695 34.1
-
RACE 5SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAGICAL MAX Greg Doyle 28.773 6.3 2 4 4LOOK AROUND Katrina Evans 28.83 55.7 3 3 3DARRA DAWNNE Jenny Weber 28.86 25.3 4 5 5DUSTY LYN Joshua Formosa 28.872 2.1 5 7 7SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 28.881 11.8 6 2 2CHLOE EXOTIC Michele Berry 28.97 20.4 7 6 6ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill 29.012 18.6 8 8 8MR. BUDDY LEE Nick Lecchino 29.043 3.3
-
RACE 6BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MADE ME BLIND John Paraskevas 23.807 1.4 2 2 2MR. BENT LEE Nick Lecchino 24.056 7.4 3 8 8NAME ME NELLY John Bray 24.574 10.4 4 4 4KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 24.584 28.9 5 1 1JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 24.653 19.5 6 6 6SENSATIONAL Jeffrey Abela 24.655 8.6 7 3 3FIRING FERNANDO Robert Hayes 24.701 23.5
-
RACE 7EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EAGLE BOY Brian Lock 24.215 3.2 2 1 1SUGAR SPICE Jessica Lyons 24.393 3 3 8 8IDAHO Scott Stefanos 24.788 20.6 4 6 6HAVE A ROADIE Alan Bayliss 24.846 7.2 5 3 3GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.868 26 6 4 4ICENI RIOT Susan Gray 25.228 6.9 7 7 7JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 25.275 6
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CORNHILL REBEL Scott Gibson 28.653 13.4 2 2 2COOL LADY John Caulfield 28.706 2.9 3 5 5PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 28.75 13.7 4 4 4WHO CRY NOW Jennifer Torr 28.772 10.3 5 8 8BUFFET BARON Joshua Formosa 28.853 6.3 6 6 6FLAMING MOSES Raymond Henness 28.956 17.5 7 3 3JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 28.998 8.8 8 1 1COLOURFUL PAST Michael Meyer 29.058 3.8 R - 9GOING VIRAL Brian Brown 0 R - 10REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 0
-
RACE 9AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3QUEEN REDEEM Matthew Marshall 24.425 1.6 2 4 4WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.428 5.2 3 6 6PRINCE NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 24.616 33.7 4 5 5REV UP FREDDY Shane Drummond 24.715 10.7 5 8 8EILEEN JAY Donald Jarvis 24.948 7.7 6 1 1ICENI BOUDICA Susan Gray 25.082 47.2 7 2 2FAST AND FLYING Robert Hayes 25.12 9.7 S - 7CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell 0
-
RACE 10PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MR. BUCK LEE Nick Lecchino 24.132 1.2 2 2 2BERETTA BOY Georgia Whiting 24.283 9.5 3 7 7MEPUNGA ALLIE Gary Webb 24.3 6.3 4 6 6ICENI HUNTER Susan Gray 24.379 65.9 5 4 4READY TO LAUNCH Kevin Ashton 24.453 80.5 6 8 8RETURN SERVE Vincent Mileto 24.47 18.8 S - 3JILLY BE BRAVE Julie Ward 0
-
RACE 11TAB VENUE MODEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 24.362 4.2 2 3 3RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 24.458 13.3 3 6 6GOLD ROCKS Lloyd Fitzgerald 24.479 1.7 4 7 7WICKED ONE Robert Hodgson 24.563 15.5 5 2 2MAXIMUM SHIM Jordan Cooper 24.615 7 6 1 1LEKTRA NAT Carol Jackson 24.725 19.9 7 4 4COLLEGE GIRL Paul Ellis 25.443 23.3
-
RACE 12HANRAHAN PLUMBING
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 24.331 5.9 2 4 4SWARM Barry Milne 24.538 3.4 3 6 6COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin 24.609 8.7 4 1 1LESS ORDINARY Robert Hayes 24.624 4.7 5 5 5PRINCE HECTOR Ronald Kenworthy 24.677 23 6 7 7RESURRECTION Raymond Henness 24.812 5.9 7 8 8WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody 25.108 22 8 3 3LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 25.314 7.7