-
RACE 1HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ASTON GIGANTE Anthony Azzopardi 25.28 1.5 2 6 6FOUR PILLARS Peter Frost 25.366 3.2 3 2 2TWO UP TOMMY Peter Frost 25.709 24.3 4 1 1HARDEN Shara Quinlan 25.952 51.9 5 7 7TINGLE Lee Moore 26.024 11.3 6 4 4EAGLE BOY Brian Lock 26.149 13.7 S - 3PRANCER LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 0 S - 8BANNER LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 0
-
RACE 2GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KEPAL Ricky Glass 21.598 1.5 2 4 4MAN CAVE Peter Martinovic 22.549 13.5 3 1 1JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 22.592 17.5 4 6 6KRAKEN PRESTO Thomas Wark 22.674 7.9 5 2 2LITTLE NANDO Glen Burton 22.704 4.9 6 7 7DENNEHY Gavin Gledhill 22.726 45.1 7 3 3TWILIGHT ROGUE Sean Van Taarling 22.762 23.8
-
RACE 3SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HACKER John Martinovic 21.97 6.7 2 5 5SUNTANNED Frank Hand 21.993 14.3 3 2 2LILLY PATCH Michael Carter 22.067 2.5 4 7 7ROCK YOU QUEEN Phillip Thomson 22.216 3.5 5 4 4HOLDING HOPE Riana Groom 22.341 24.5 6 8 8RUN MACHINE Gavin Gledhill 22.863 12.2 7 1 1ALL INN PEARL Tony Duncan 23.131 24.2 F 3 3TZAR'S GHOST Cameron Bahen 8.8
-
RACE 4BYERS ELECTRICAL (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 21.778 2 2 7 7KENITA Ken Hunt 21.938 18.7 3 2 2KRAKEN STORM Barry Hall 22.02 5.8 4 6 6TIN CAN SAM Julie Ward 22.219 11.5 5 1 1MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 22.248 13 6 4 4GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.318 11.3 7 3 3TOKEN SUPREME Sharon Wells 22.668 5.1
-
RACE 5WHISKEY RIOT @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NANGKARI Dallas Massina 21.593 1.2 2 4 4BROKEN PROMISE Michael Carter 21.849 9.3 3 3 3TWO METRE PETER Garry Selkrig 21.87 17.1 4 2 2NEW LAD Jye Formosa 22.085 28.9 5 8 8MARKET BOB Darren Burkett 22.175 34.8 6 7 7ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 22.198 21.2 7 5 5ALL INN ZOE Jye Formosa 22.98 9.6 S - 6NALANI Steven Waycott 0
-
RACE 6www.victoolshop.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OH MARY Raymond Henness 25.464 2.8 2 3 3ALL INN DUNGEE Tony Duncan 25.485 4.3 3 4 4MEATBALL SOUP Jeffrey Abela 25.608 4.3 4 8 8KRAKEN JONNY Julie Hall 25.622 18.5 5 6 6SWANSIE DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.655 11.9 6 1 1CASH CURRENCY Simon Humphries 25.734 9.7 7 7 7MISS CITY GIRL Ronald Fisher 25.853 8.8
-
RACE 7HONE IN @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DOMINUS Garry Selkrig 21.734 3 2 7 7TANGO ICON Robert Sullivan 21.74 5.3 3 6 6WINLOCK NEWBOLT Michael Gibbons 22.121 13.5 4 8 8ATLANTIC JEWEL Greg Berry 22.139 7.3 5 2 2LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 22.169 33.9 6 3 3HAVELOCK FIRE Simon Humphries 22.427 2.4 S - 1BLACK KRUGER Bronwyn Welsh 0
-
RACE 8ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ALL INN BILLY Tony Duncan 25.011 6.6 2 1 1GUNAI OUTLAW Ricky Glass 25.273 5.4 3 7 7ASTON SANTANA Paul Abela 25.348 1.5 4 6 6ASTON CHAMPAGNE Ronald Dunne 25.539 10.8 5 8 8LANCE LINK Greg Berry 25.611 14.7 6 4 4WRANGLE Lee Moore 25.632 20.3 S - 2CHISELLER Lee Moore 0
-
RACE 9NETFIND PTY LTD HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GOT ME SMARTY Robert Colpoys 21.98 16.7 2 6 6KRAKEN SHIMMER Helen Eyles 21.987 1.8 3 7 7ON THE AIR Michael Gibbons 22.104 12.9 4 8 8LEMBOR Jordan Formosa 22.194 4 5 4 4FREAKISH TALENT Patrick Newell 22.288 5.3 6 3 3CAMARO ZED Adam Rademaker 22.459 16.3 S - 1KANNELLA Dallas Massina 0 S - 5COBRA KAI Graham Glass 0 S - 9MAVERICK SANDY Elaine Cartechini 0
-
RACE 10SHEPPARTON NEWS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STREET RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 21.474 1.3 2 4 4POWDER BURN Michael Gibbons 21.759 8.8 3 7 7ZIEMS PARK MISS Robert Colpoys 22.118 41.4 4 8 8ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill 22.638 27.8 5 3 3MYSTERY TALENT Andrea Bahen 23.041 3.6 S - 2CYBER CRIME John Martinovic 0 S - 5LAUGHED A LOT Brayden Klemke 0 S - 6MARIAH QUEEN Sharee Thomson 0 S - 9MAVERICK SANDY Elaine Cartechini 0
-
RACE 11CKH PAINTING (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SNACK ATTACK Aaron Debattista 25.309 3.7 2 1 1KRAKEN THUNDER Thomas Wark 25.667 6.5 3 5 5TROUT Adam Rademaker 25.694 4 4 7 7FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 25.893 31 5 6 6ADESANYA Cooper Hayes 25.977 6.7 6 3 3SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen 26.143 95.5 7 8 8FLAMING MOSES Raymond Henness 26.185 3.7 8 2 2RAMONA Travis King 26.705 23.4
-
RACE 12RICH RIVER GOLD CLUB (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LEKTRA SWING Richard Anchen 21.948 6.2 2 4 4QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 22.171 4.4 3 7 7ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 22.248 4.1 4 8 8DEWANA JAYDEN Brenda Kinder 22.255 5 5 6 6JUMP THE BAR Darren Petersen 22.298 21.5 6 1 1LOUD AND ROWDY Robert Colpoys 22.338 4 7 2 2ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen 22.349 20.1 S - 3KRAKEN PAT Helen Eyles 0