-
RACE 1SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RAW GOSSIP Robert Bate 17.464 7.7 2 1 1BRUREE MAN Edmund Dollery 17.592 3.5 3 7 7TRALEE RIOT Gregory Mclachlan 17.636 24.3 4 6 6DARK PEARL Julie Faulknall 17.721 18.8 5 4 4READY FOR SEA Constance Mcmillan 17.773 12.6 6 8 8MAKAYLA'S DIVA Michael Meyer 17.833 5.5 7 3 3IRON HAND Steven Waycott 17.872 16.5 8 2 2PERFECT GODDESS Gaetano Rossin 18.093 2.9 R - 9MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall 19.91 12.2 2 4 4YOU NUGGET Garry Condon 20.07 3.1 3 2 2SOUNDSTAGE Leland Medcraft 20.253 8.2 4 8 8IMAGINE INN George Kantzidis 20.312 4.2 5 7 7BLACK JAM Alfio Giacca 20.454 33.3 6 6 6ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 20.583 4.2 7 3 3NO WAY NELLIE Gregory Mclachlan 20.584 6.8
-
RACE 3WILD GRAINS BAKERY HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RACK CITY Aaron Debattista 19.729 1.5 2 1 1WIGGLE IT BART Donna Furey 19.938 14.4 3 2 2LILLY PATCH Joshua Formosa 20.248 4 4 7 7SCOTT HUE Emma Scott 20.395 14.5 5 4 4FERNANDO'S PRIDE Colin Goodman 20.497 37 6 3 3TROUBLED OASIS Justin Perkins 20.504 22.2 7 6 6ESCAPE INN George Kantzidis 20.657 20.4
-
RACE 4GOUGH CUTS (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4VERNE BALE Raymond Floyd 17.572 6.5 2 2 2HORACE BALE Martyn Empson 17.708 11.1 3 8 8SHARPEDO James Pay 17.71 2.9 4 7 7COLOURFUL PAST Michael Meyer 17.755 2.7 5 5 5ROCKY STRIKE Calven Russell 18.019 4.5 S - 1PAT'S ME MUM Donald Jarvis 0
-
RACE 5TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8INDIAN CALLING Sandra Shiells 19.764 3.2 2 1 1PORTELLI PUNK Raymond Floyd 19.839 6.9 3 2 2ON THE RITZ Calven Russell 19.929 28.6 4 7 7RAZOR RED Maureen Turner 19.984 2.8 5 6 6TINKER BONO Rita Gatt 20.047 16.1 6 4 4JERRY BUZZARD Kevin Tirchett 20.072 42.9 7 5 5FAIRYTALE NACHO Derek Faulknall 20.174 7.9 8 3 3DISCO DIVA Michael Meyer 20.262 8.4
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HARTLAND DIGGER Jimmy Holt 16.84 6.8 2 8 8NOONBARRA JACK Maureen Turner 16.886 2.4 3 7 7MAGIC BULLDOZER Matthew Marshall 17.066 3.2 4 1 1AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas 17.135 7.2 5 4 4SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis 17.307 6.1 S - 5BEAUTIFUL FREAK John Paraskevas 0
-
RACE 7JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 16.87 2.4 2 7 7ASTON GENESIS Dylan Bate 17.086 3.1 3 2 2CHARLIE CHECKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 17.214 6 4 5 5DANCE DIVA DANCE Michael Meyer 17.251 9.6 5 1 1JONO'S EXPRESS Keith Kelly 17.314 8.9 6 8 8LA LA LUCKY Raymond Gatt 17.315 15.7
-
RACE 8TAB VENUE MODEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NATURAL CRUISER Frank Andrighetto 19.67 1.9 2 2 2WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall 19.906 6.3 3 1 1BLACKJACK COUGAR Justin Perkins 20.002 4.9 4 8 8OUT OF ACES Jason Hardy 20.094 14.3 5 3 3WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 20.147 7 6 6 6BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 20.229 39.4 7 5 5CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 20.25 22.3 8 4 4SIDE SPLITTING Calven Russell 20.375 46.7 S - 9MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 0
-
RACE 9healesville.grv.org.au
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LOOK AROUND Katrina Evans 17.271 16.4 2 5 5BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 17.28 2.4 3 7 7BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 17.309 8.1 4 1 1DUTCH COOKIES Geoff Smith 17.371 21.4 5 4 4GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 17.408 2.4 6 8 8NEED TO SHINE Shelly-ann Warde 17.597 7.3
-
RACE 10DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 17.139 15.7 2 8 8DOUBLE UP Calven Russell 17.244 10.5 3 1 1JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 17.5 11.6 4 2 2MAKE A PAT Donald Jarvis 17.559 5.4 5 7 7FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 17.587 1.6 6 5 5SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 17.629 7.3
-
RACE 11#13strongWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 17.264 4.1 2 1 1DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton 17.287 6.2 3 8 8REAP THE REWARDS Matthew Marshall 17.296 2.5 4 7 7PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis 17.452 2.8 5 5 5FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.533 32.7 S - 2DARKLIGHT Gregory Mclachlan 0