2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Geelong

Tuesday, 12th Jan 2021


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ON A HIGH Benjamin Magri 26.419 1.4
2 1 1LEEROY BOMBER Kurt Burger-trudgett 26.59 3.8
3 5 5ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 26.787 16.2
4 4 4WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 26.978 31.2
5 7 7PRETTY MORE Kelvin Iles 26.984 9.3
6 2 2HEAD BOUNCER Gregory Couldridge 27.306 35.7
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MIGRATION Jason Sharp 23.061 2.7
2 8 8COCONINO Judith Mccullagh 23.38 4.9
3 2 2BANJO JAX John Galea 23.592 13
4 1 1SADIE ROSE Maddison Hooke 23.689 5.6
5 7 7LINE STEPPER Benjamin Magri 23.883 2.8
S - 4BLACK EYED HEART Jason Sharp 0
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5OREO LADY Kevin Ward 22.978 7.9
2 8 8CAT NOIR Liam Sharp 23.04 10.7
3 4 4ELEORA BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.13 7.2
4 1 1WESTAR MISTY Jeffrey Britton 23.241 1.3
5 2 2HARLEY BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.395 35.3
6 7 7WOLF SHADOW Marcus Lloyd 23.603 34.4
RACE 4
MILLERS MUZZLES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COLOSSAL FIRE John Barbara 23.33 2.7
2 8 8SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 23.64 8.3
3 4 4IDALIA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.644 1.8
4 1 1FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 23.76 27.8
5 2 2BLAZING FAST Jason Sharp 23.882 11
6 5 5PANDORA'S BLUE Cassendra Jayakody 24.138 31.8
RACE 5
NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PANSY PARKINSON Lisa Cockerell 26.09 2.9
2 5 5GEORGIO BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.273 7
3 3 3MONUMENT VALLEY Jason Sharp 26.583 14.6
4 4 4GRACE CABANG Gregory Berry 26.608 13
5 7 7FOLLOW THE QUE Mark Johnson 26.827 61.4
6 8 8SIN CITY AGOGO John Barbara 26.89 5.1
7 1 1FLY HAVOC Elizabeth Lloyd 27.441 3.2
8 2 2RIMROCK SALLY John Higgins 27.653 37.2
RACE 6
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (2-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BUSH TIGER Damian Fleming 26.434 3
2 8 8FORBIDDEN LOVE Marcus Lloyd 26.507 8.2
3 1 1BRIAN HAROLD Mark Johnson 26.648 15.9
4 3 3CUTENESS Bruce Stirling 26.663 9.8
5 7 7HELENA RAVENCLAW Ian Cockerell 26.666 2.2
6 4 4MADAM MALKIN Lisa Cockerell 26.718 11.4
7 6 6SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen 26.893 46.9
RACE 7
BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKET
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON ELSIE Wendy Saathoff 23.159 7.5
2 1 1QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley 23.183 2.5
3 6 6FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 23.247 25.1
4 7 7MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.301 6.2
5 2 2MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 23.317 4.6
6 3 3HASTA MANANA Liam Sharp 23.331 6
T 8 8KIWI SWAGGER Darren Petersen 14.2
RACE 8
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TIGGERLONG GINGA Samantha Grenfell 26.139 3.5
2 7 7TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry 26.473 2.7
3 2 2BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 26.615 11.5
4 1 1OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 26.797 3.4
5 3 3EMPIRE BAZ Mark Johnson 26.952 8.2
6 6 6MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 27.055 33.6
S - 8PANEL Gregory Berry 0
RACE 9
TTS ELECTRICS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5BLAZING LIZZIE Jason Sharp 22.983 4.7
2 2 2TINKER BONO Rita Gatt 23.021 2.4
3 1 1DINNER ROLL Marcus Lloyd 23.088 2.8
4 4 4STEAMPUNK TIGER Jason Sharp 23.191 6.4
5 8 8YERAN Nathan Hunt 23.204 18.3
S - 7SAINTLY ROSE Gregory Couldridge 0
RACE 10
BECKLEY CENTRE CLUB FUNDRAISING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MINDFUL REALITY Keith Lancaster 22.937 2.3
2 7 7MR. DAVER John Buckley 22.974 3.4
3 2 2BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 23.362 19.4
4 8 8SISCO BELLA Diane Galea 23.409 3.5
5 1 1SIN RAP BLUE Gregory Couldridge 23.432 12.3
6 5 5CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 23.553 23
RACE 11
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1OUR HARRIET John Buckley 22.94 3.7
2 8 8ASTON HACKETT Nicole Lund 23.003 2.5
3 5 5FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings 23.118 2.9
4 2 2ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 23.204 28.6
5 7 7COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 23.258 10.3
6 4 4STATE OF MINE John Kantzidis 23.591 25.5
RACE 12
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4WINLOCK BUTTONS Adam Richardson 23.283 2.4
2 1 1COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.314 6.1
3 8 8BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 23.344 12.8
4 2 2VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls 23.594 5.9
5 7 7CHILL OUT ISLA Ronald Dunne 23.875 28
6 3 3GINO GAMBINO Mark Johnson 24.064 3.2
S - 6CRISTALLE BLUE Cassendra Jayakody 0
Click here for more detailed results