-
RACE 1SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SO PREDICTABLE Deborah Coleman 26.148 2 2 2 2HANDY MURRAY Paul Spiteri 26.48 6.8 3 7 7SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 26.607 7.6 4 8 8ARCANINE Vanessa Johnson 26.608 16.3 5 3 9GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway 26.651 26.6 6 1 1ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 26.794 13.2 7 4 4LUXURY ART Kate Gorman 26.9 5.4 8 6 6SENIOR SANCHEZ Bruce Wellington 27.455 29 S - 3NOT HAPPENING Ricky Coleman 0
-
RACE 2AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALECIA Gregory Minne 22.977 3.3 2 2 2CAPTAIN GOLDIE Margaret Read 23.32 22.8 3 6 6SASSY GALAXY Stephen Kyriacopoulos 23.435 4.1 4 8 8GALLOPING SUZY Robert Conway 23.547 15.6 5 4 4BOMBER'S SMOKEY Geoffrey Green 23.599 16.4 6 3 3PRETTY MUCH Kelvin Iles 23.652 5.6 7 7 7HOT DIAMOND Kate Gorman 23.711 3.4
-
RACE 3TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HUGO Gregory Minne 22.886 3.8 2 2 2MINUTIAE Lyn Smith 22.96 4.5 3 3 3VICTORY RAJA Jennifer Holden 23.306 8.8 4 1 1ARRIBA ARRIBA Ricky Coleman 23.313 13.9 5 7 7MAKING MAGIC Reginald Boyce 23.374 18.7 6 6 6SO VERY NICE Kate Gorman 23.514 4.3 7 8 8ONE LAST FINALE John Boreland 23.688 4.5
-
RACE 4FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAYHEM LASS John Boreland 23.005 1.9 2 3 3ASTON BALADE Lyn Smith 23.015 4.9 3 6 6FAB ROCKET Jennifer Holden 23.074 37 4 4 4HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 23.162 25 5 2 2STAR MAGIC Ian Brown 23.168 7.9 6 8 8BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr 23.237 7.1 7 7 7LITTLE KEVIN Yvonne Andrews 23.705 8.3
-
RACE 5BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7POCKET THE CASH Deborah Coleman 26.115 1.6 2 2 2AMAZING ROY Geoffrey Howell 26.303 9.4 3 6 6KRAKEN THUNDER Nicole Lund 26.484 15.1 4 8 8KRAKATOA Maxwell Williams 26.609 8.8 5 3 3MINTER EXPLODE Kevin Tirchett 26.616 8 6 4 4REIKO BEAR Ricky Coleman 26.713 6.2 S - 1END GAME Kate Gorman 0
-
RACE 6KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TINKER COUNT Joseph Briffa 26.226 10.8 2 1 1ATTITUDE PLUS Vicki Wisener 26.341 5.4 3 5 5PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer 26.699 2.6 4 4 4FREDDY REIKO Deborah Coleman 26.761 5.7 5 3 3TINKER CINDY Joseph Briffa 26.784 9.1 6 6 6MCLINDEN Doris Toner 26.895 19.2 7 2 2SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis 26.968 6.7 8 7 7MAHJONG NICKEL Jeanette Imlach 27.069 25.4 R - 9DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING FLEUR Robert Camilleri 22.439 1.4 2 8 8PURIFY VIRTUOSO John Boreland 22.808 8 3 7 7RUMOUR FILE Geoffrey Howell 22.908 6.1 4 2 2KANGA LIGHTS Anthony Clarke-bruce 22.991 18 5 1 1BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 23.027 13.4 6 4 4HURRICANE KEELY Joseph Sultana 23.131 19.7 7 5 5ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 23.292 40 S - 6HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana 0 S - 10ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 0 R - 9GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 0
-
RACE 8THE BARN CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZIPPING TRENT Robert Camilleri 25.742 1.7 2 1 1RIPPLEBROOK GLEN Ronald Wood 26.077 5.2 3 4 4BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 26.185 21.4 4 2 2WHAT PRICE MASON Garry Allen 26.263 7.5 5 6 9DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach 26.402 53.5 T 7 7LIGHTNING BLAST Lyn Smith 4.8 S - 3RAPID REIKO Deborah Coleman 0 S - 5NOWHERE NATHE Tyllah Boreland 0 S - 6NATURAL CRUISER Frank Andrighetto 0
-
RACE 9PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8STRIVE Lyn Smith 23.006 2.1 2 3 3SENOR GURU John Boreland 23.147 2.3 3 4 4INTER VINCE Joe Interligi 23.181 16.3 4 5 5FIDELIA Thomas Currie 23.261 21.6 5 1 1BINDI GIRL Ronald Wood 23.306 11.4 6 6 6BANJO BOBBY Phillip Pollutro 23.635 20.1 7 7 7PEREGRINE SPEED Reginald Boyce 23.766 67.5 8 2 2HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana 24.131 68.1
-
RACE 10SENNACHIE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FLY TO VICTORY Ricky Coleman 26.333 2.5 2 2 2MONTARO Damian Meade 26.444 4.7 3 1 1FLOSSY JO Damian Meade 26.489 6.3 4 6 6CAPTAIN CRUISER Margaret Read 26.503 6.4 5 4 4ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici 26.751 42.4 6 3 3POLITE REPLY Christa Spiteri 26.781 4.2 S - 7BEARING GOLD Christopher Watson 0
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese 23.107 6.7 2 3 3ODD GEM John Musselwhite 23.168 4.2 3 8 8RIPPLEBROOK MACK Ronald Wood 23.268 5.8 4 7 7MARSHALL DILLON Chris Constantinou 23.321 11.7 5 4 4SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 23.341 29.7 6 5 5ZIPPING LEVI Deborah Coleman 23.392 8.3 7 1 1PARUMBA BARTY Lina Repici 23.536 18 F 6 6BLAZIN' POPPY Garry Condon 3.1
-
RACE 12DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 22.436 2.7 2 2 2ASTON HACKETT Nicole Lund 22.711 4.8 3 8 8REIKO BOLT Deborah Coleman 22.963 9.7 4 1 1AVERY Gino Micallef 23.012 3.2 5 4 4REIKO LIVE WIRE Robert Camilleri 23.013 8.3 6 7 7AMERICAN SPY Rachael Busuttil 23.07 25.5 7 6 6BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese 23.155 29.3 S - 5MESS Ronald Wood 0