-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAGIC INDEED Geoff Smith 22.961 3.7 2 7 7ALL INN BENNY Donald Mcdonald 23.009 5.6 3 3 3PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm 23.12 17.5 4 2 2TREASURE'S DANAE Paula Boots 23.232 13.4 5 6 6BLACK JACK TEA Adam Norris 23.241 2 6 4 4LEKTRA ROLL Carol Jackson 23.302 46.6 7 8 8CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 23.344 11.9
-
RACE 2ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KAREN'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 22.165 1.1 2 2 2LEKTRA LITTLE Cameron Taylor 22.685 20.1 3 5 5TAIPAN JILL John Mangion 22.789 17 4 7 7ISHMY RORY Daniel Boots 22.813 10.2 5 4 4CHAIN BREAKER Laura Barnes 22.928 11.7 S - 8SONIC RAINBOOM Belinda Glen 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHE CAN FLY Brian Lord 22.784 5.6 2 2 2LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 22.801 6.2 3 1 1MADDOX BALE Brent Merton 22.863 6 4 4 4MIDNIGHT FUSSED Sean Cameron 22.963 3.8 5 3 3ZULU DANCE Frederick Zeinert 23.317 29.4 6 6 6FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 23.473 3.4 7 8 8STRAY CAT Keith Kelly 24.305 11.9
-
RACE 4CKH PAINTING (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ACES AND EIGHTS Clint Arthur 22.954 6.8 2 4 4ROYAL BURST Paula Boots 23.017 6.3 3 3 3ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 23.031 12.2 4 1 1ALL INN JUNE Donald Mcdonald 23.142 11.5 5 6 6FLYING JEZZA Brian Lord 23.326 3.1 6 8 8ARDMONA MISS Brenda Kinder 23.824 16.5 F 2 2MARKET BOB Darren Burkett 3.1
-
RACE 5SHEPPARTON NEWS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SCAR QUEEN Laura Barnes 25.918 2.4 2 2 2ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 26.246 7.2 3 7 7GLORY ROAD Chris Glen 26.369 33.2 4 1 1DEED'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 26.402 2.6 5 8 8PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 26.471 7.7 6 3 3LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson 26.555 18.9 7 6 6ROAD SIDE ASSIST Belinda Glen 26.701 30.6
-
RACE 6BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TOOLLEEN TOWN Greg Berry 25.823 4.1 2 4 4SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 25.942 11.5 3 6 6LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 26.142 11.7 4 5 5FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 26.148 4.7 5 8 8DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 26.249 40.7 6 2 2TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 26.46 2.5 7 7 7YONDU Jason Formosa 26.519 75.5 8 3 3STARCHIE Brent Merton 26.593 8.1
-
RACE 7RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 22.309 2.7 2 2 2SIR JULIAN Jason Formosa 22.474 7 3 3 3FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor 22.594 4.3 4 4 4ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 22.729 5.9 5 7 7RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie 22.731 14.3 6 8 8BUSH BRO Jeffrey Abela 22.836 8.4 7 6 6SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.863 12.9
-
RACE 8HONE IN @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 26.198 4.7 2 2 2KRAKEN JONNY Kevin Eyles 26.355 2 3 1 1KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 26.37 7.3 4 8 8DISGRUNTLED Robin Ellis 26.497 7.5 5 3 3CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 26.512 64.2 6 5 5TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 26.589 28.5 7 4 4BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 26.779 11.6 8 6 6SOLAR CHARGE Brenda Kinder 27.169 17
-
RACE 9GIPP"S SHIPPING CONTAINERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RIGHT ABOVE IT Brent Merton 22.261 3 2 8 8KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 22.562 2.8 3 6 6INFINITE WILL Julie Abela 22.756 5.9 4 4 4CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.758 30.6 5 7 7TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 22.89 16.2 6 2 2BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 23.142 4.2 S - 1UNCLE RICO Gayle Lemin 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 22.637 1.4 2 6 6COME HOME Brian Lord 22.805 4.8 3 1 1GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.927 8.5 4 7 7WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 23.101 22.3 5 2 2PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 23.148 42.2 6 8 8CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 23.192 38.9 7 3 3MIA AMOUR David Grindley 23.308 15.3
-
RACE 11WHISKEY RIOT @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TANGO ICON Robert Sullivan 22.32 2 2 5 5KINLOCH JOURNEY Jason Formosa 22.384 12.9 3 4 4KRAKEN STORM Kevin Eyles 22.473 10.1 4 7 7SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 22.479 15.6 5 8 8SCARLATTO Diane Ireland 22.597 6.5 P 2 2RHONDA'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 3.4