2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Healesville

Tuesday, 20th Oct 2020


RACE 1
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7COLLABORATION Geoffrey Howell 17.118 2.2
2 1 1HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 17.307 11.5
3 3 3DEWANA SMOKEY Brendan Dewan 17.401 3.8
4 2 2DOUBLE ZERO Paul Essenhigh 17.406 7.7
5 8 8OUR FLYING EMMA Susan Dalton 17.534 20.1
6 4 4ROLLER DERBY Brent Merton 17.748 12.2
T 6 6BALLISTIC Thomas Boehmke 8.1
RACE 2
LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DEWANA MAGOO Matthew Dewan 17.147 4.4
2 4 4RUMOUR IS FACT Geoffrey Howell 17.256 1.4
3 6 6JULIETTE KEATS Raymond Floyd 17.293 9.2
4 7 7ADDIE ATTITUDE Kellie Leviston 17.321 28
5 2 2HEAD BOUNCER Gregory Couldridge 17.687 10.6
S - 3LEE WILL Maxwell Williams 0
S - 8ASTON RANCHO David Condon 0
RACE 3
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 17.007 4.5
2 1 1SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 17.197 23
3 3 3SMOKING SYD Gerard O'keeffe 17.198 2.7
4 2 2SOLAR ENERGY Shara Quinlan 17.296 2.7
5 4 4RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford 17.398 11.7
6 6 6BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.443 11.2
S - 8BURN YOUR NAME Ronald Kenworthy 0
RACE 4
GOUGH CUTS DAMSELS DASH (1-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SUPERIOR JESSICA David Condon 16.888 1.7
2 5 5NICE AND EASY Fabio Dilizia 16.965 3.4
3 7 7MISS ELOISE Geoffrey Howell 17.01 8.3
4 2 2BOES REWARD Victor Gay 17.087 30.4
5 3 3SWEET HARRIET John Buckley 17.207 46.2
6 4 4LADY GOTHAM Thomas Boehmke 17.217 21.5
7 1 1LEKTRA KEZ Adam Wilcock 17.227 14
S - 8JAY JAY KERSEY Donna Beasley 0
RACE 5
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUPERIOR WALLIS David Condon 19.581 1.8
2 4 4BEAUTIFUL FREAK John Paraskevas 19.804 4.2
3 8 8BOES BANDIT Victor Gay 19.832 10.9
4 1 1WARM BEER Andrea Condon 19.85 5.3
5 3 3KRAKATOA Maxwell Williams 19.948 23
6 6 6PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 20.066 88.8
7 2 2PRECONCEIVED Ronald Kenworthy 20.282 28.1
8 7 7BREAK THE CHAINS Jodie Selleck 20.286 65.1
RACE 6
WILD GRAINS BAKERY HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FANCY FABIO Karen Pitt 19.511 1.3
2 7 7STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 19.678 11.2
3 4 4SAHARRAH BLITZ Gregory Tatti 19.758 17.3
4 8 8ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 20.06 8.3
5 3 3ZIPPING SHEILA Adam Wilcock 20.068 54
F 2 2BILLY'S MISSILE Robert Plunkett 8.4
F 6 6MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 36.8
RACE 7
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PADRINO ROCKS Barry Marshall 19.498 2
2 1 1BLUR Stacey Evans 19.709 7.7
3 8 8HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 19.816 26.6
4 5 5SUPERIOR BREEZE Joyce Condon 19.949 3.7
5 4 4BURNISH Kurt Burger-trudgett 20.007 6.2
6 2 2WILD BRUTALITY Tony Attard 20.338 12.4
RACE 8
healesville.grv.org.au HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RAZOR'S EDGE Rosalyn Hume 19.387 1.7
2 4 4PARABELLUM Thomas Currie 19.641 9.2
3 6 6ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 19.741 70.5
4 3 3MT. VIEW AUDREY Trevor Whitford 19.755 15.9
5 2 2TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 19.791 4.1
6 7 7SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 19.869 65.4
7 5 5SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 19.896 21.6
8 1 1SHAMROCK BOY Gregory Schofield 19.934 8.4
RACE 9
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3EDDIE LEE Kenneth Kubik 16.946 14.4
2 4 4MAGIC BULLDOZER Matthew Marshall 17.081 1.4
3 8 8OUR MAGIC TURBO Thomas Wark 17.103 20.6
4 2 2MR. DAVER John Buckley 17.201 11
5 6 6KRAKEN JESS Helen Eyles 17.27 21.8
6 7 7AMANDA LEE Michael Bewley 17.611 5.8
7 1 1CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 17.736 13.5
RACE 10
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SUPERIOR DIGBY David Condon 16.778 1.1
2 2 2DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton 17.027 46.5
3 7 7CHEBIKA OASIS Justin Perkins 17.049 11.8
4 1 1OUR GIRL DAISY Donna Beasley 17.077 11.1
5 8 8BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 17.178 16.7
6 6 6VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 17.215 43.3
S - 3TRUBELLE Jessica Hopkins 0
RACE 11
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ZULU EYES Barry Marshall 16.855 1.9
2 1 1DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley 17.009 6.3
3 3 3TOUGH LIKE ATOM Stacey Evans 17.084 16.6
4 6 6CURNOW KEATS Raymond Floyd 17.163 3.3
5 8 8MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 17.256 15.2
6 5 5OUR HARRIET John Buckley 17.351 23.1
7 7 7CRUISING BY Michael Davison 17.465 35.3
S - 2TEX KINGDOM Steven Hetherton 0
RACE 12
#13STRONG VETERANS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ZAMBORA ANDY Shelly-ann Warde 16.888 19.5
2 2 2FOUND IN QUARTZ Ivan Chircop 16.965 3.1
3 8 8SHE'S MY BLAST Brian Knight 17.082 8.8
4 5 5EAR WE COME David Mckenzie 17.097 1.8
5 4 4EARLY SPECIAL Kellie Leviston 17.1 18.9
6 7 7RYBEN JACK Kevin Tirchett 17.167 25.2
7 6 6FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.209 46.3
8 1 1MY NAME'S GEORGE Calven Russell 17.36 44.5
Click here for more detailed results