-
RACE 1GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LITTLE SWAGGER Glenn Campbell 22.568 1.9 2 5 5MADDINGLEY PARK Sophie Fitzgerald 22.635 47.4 3 1 1TINKER GYPSY Ronald Fisher 22.909 6.8 4 7 7SUMMER SIREN Thomas Boehmke 22.911 45.9 5 2 2RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 22.947 3.1 6 6 6FAIRYTALE POPPY Nicole Cachia 22.951 13.5 7 8 8GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 23.295 39 B 3 9ROUGH RIDE John Higgins 24.3 S - 3ALINEA Craig Elliot 0 R - 10QUEEN LISA Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 2BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FORBIDDEN LOVE Marcus Lloyd 22.585 4 2 7 7BUY THE DIP Scott James 22.773 3.5 3 1 1OLLIE Kevin Quinn 22.795 2.6 4 3 3LAINEY ZAPPER Donna Knight 22.895 7 5 4 4MARLEY'S RAGE Murray Hehir 22.904 35 6 8 8MISTY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 23.284 29.8 7 5 10WORK CHAT Gregory Couldridge 23.478 30.1 8 6 6SON OF PETER Jason Formosa 23.689 34.5 S - 5GINA LOUISE Tracy Elliot 0 R - 9ROUGH RIDE John Higgins 0
-
RACE 3DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 26.274 11.9 2 1 1WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 26.435 22.3 3 4 4MAHOGANY FLAME Alfred King 26.727 33.8 4 5 5LA LA JERSEY Donna Knight 26.748 1.5 5 6 6MANDALO Peter Fulton 26.958 3.5 6 2 2FAIRYTALE SWANK Sean Cachia 27.27 14.3 7 3 3MISS TRIXY Peter Fulton 27.539 36.1 S - 7ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward 0 R - 9BLACK BOOKER Kevin Ward 0 R - 10BIT OF HAY Paul Pace 0
-
RACE 4JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 10FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 22.883 4.3 2 2 2MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 22.887 7.9 3 6 6POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green 22.892 4.4 4 5 5TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 22.926 42.8 5 1 1FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 22.929 2.5 6 4 4BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 23.252 72.3 7 8 8BLACK TESS Elizabeth Lloyd 23.369 19.3 8 3 3COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 23.37 9.6 S - 7PARUMBA TAYLAH Ian Robinson 0 R - 9GREASE LIGHTNING Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 5SIRES ON ICE (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CUDGEE'S JAYNE Michael Bewley 31.752 5.1 2 2 2SILKY RIOT Paul Galea 31.815 7.1 3 4 4ANOTHER EPISODE Brian Brown 31.858 3.8 4 7 7SETTLED Sheldon Hamilton 31.987 13.8 5 5 5EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack 31.999 18.4 6 8 8CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell 32.126 2.5 7 6 6ACT ON IMPULSE Justin Perkins 32.376 31.7 8 1 1TRINITY BLUE Keith Kelly 32.453 47.6 R - 9MEPUNGA FAIRY Jessica Lyons 0
-
RACE 63BA/POWER FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TIGER'S CREST Michael Gibbons 26.061 1.7 2 2 2STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 26.149 87.7 3 1 1DEBUT KNIGHT Anthony Sacco 26.166 11.9 4 5 5CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott 26.228 30.5 5 8 8FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 26.291 3.8 6 4 4LOCK PEPPER Linda Desmond 26.399 66.9 7 6 6HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 26.559 5.9 8 7 7BUTCH REGIS Keith Kelly 26.809 31.7 R - 9EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 0 R - 10SMASH FLASH Sophie Fitzgerald 0
-
RACE 7GCV #13strongWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 25.979 3.3 2 5 5CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan 26.057 36.7 3 7 7SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd 26.168 6.8 4 8 8ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 26.23 5.6 5 6 6CRACKERJACK NASH Ronald Fisher 26.247 19.7 6 2 2DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley 26.402 24 7 4 9JANRAY LUCKY ONE Frank Meyer 26.488 35.1 8 3 10MISSISSIPPI MUD Rita Gatt 26.512 2.5 S - 3HADDI BALE Jazmyn Blake 0 S - 4BLAST ZONE Joshua Formosa 0
-
RACE 8A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LARA TARA Paul Mathieson 31.654 2.3 2 5 5GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock 31.78 9.9 3 3 3GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 31.907 8 4 7 7REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 32.031 14.9 5 6 6RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 32.15 6.7 6 1 1THISTLE ROCK Rohan Gladman 32.172 4.6 7 2 2DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 32.448 55.2 8 8 8GRACE AMAZING Michael Chilcott 32.562 14.9 R - 9AYO JOY John Frewin 0 R - 10KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 0
-
RACE 9GPP 3300 LASERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 25.829 14.1 2 8 8RIDE ON Ross Lyons 26.09 2.6 3 4 4RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 26.29 33.7 4 7 9LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman 26.368 39.8 5 5 5DISTANT SUN William Lambert 26.446 3.4 6 3 3RUPERT'S BOY Kevin Ross 26.463 4.4 7 2 2SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 26.632 28.9 8 1 1WHY NOT BEN Wayne Gray 26.639 8.4 S - 7HOLD THE LINE Simon Barker 0 R - 10KATATHANI KID Norman Mccullagh 0
-
RACE 10EUREKA CONCRETE (1-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 26.029 10.9 2 8 8WHAT'S THE CODE Steve Daniliuk 26.036 1.8 3 4 4LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 26.074 31.1 4 7 7BELENA BLAZE Raymond Brewer 26.099 5.7 5 6 6WHO IS ARANDT Margaret Brealey 26.104 8.8 6 1 1AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 26.357 16.8 7 3 3MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 26.428 6.9 S - 5PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 0 S - 9KRATOS Phillip Tanti 0 R - 10TRISKELION Raymond Gatt 0
-
RACE 11BACKMANS PET FOODS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 22.847 5.8 2 1 1ASTON MALMO Andrea Gurry 22.888 4 3 8 8SAINTLY ROSE Gregory Couldridge 22.974 6.8 4 2 2MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 22.98 8.6 5 6 6SILVER BRONX Robert Weightman 23.013 14.7 6 4 4JONO'S EXPRESS John Weir-smith 23.097 3.1 7 3 3SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn 23.361 35.9 8 7 7JUST LIKE MUM David Gehan 23.381 13.2 R - 9JAZZY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 0 R - 10LAINEY BASIL Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 12REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 22.563 9.9 2 6 6PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 22.676 28 3 2 2FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 22.747 7.3 4 4 4BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 22.807 9.4 5 5 5DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 23.204 11.4 6 7 7AMANDA LEE Michael Bewley 23.21 2.4 7 1 1CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 23.276 8.3 8 3 3DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley 23.446 5.7 R - 9NESSIE BALE Andrea Gurry 0 R - 10SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 0