-
RACE 1EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RUN JOHNNY RUN Darlene Mcintyre 22.653 6.6 2 7 7GAMMA BALE Matthew Marshall 22.704 5 3 1 1BURNING ELLA Ronald Dunne 22.846 6 4 5 5CRISPY DUCK Kathryne Tabb 22.958 3.3 5 4 4KING OF DADS Neil Lavelle 23.01 25.1 6 6 6DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 23.267 3.5 7 8 8INGA APRIL Vito Inguanti 23.367 47.6 8 3 3GLORIOUS ONE Lewis Green 23.652 68.6
-
RACE 2BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings 22.597 1.7 2 8 8OUR GIRL DAISY Donna Beasley 22.687 22.2 3 2 2ICENI JINX Tegan Gray 22.695 2.6 4 5 5BRINDI YAALA Theresa Welsh 23.09 161.3 5 4 4MADDINGLEY PARK Sophie Fitzgerald 23.118 24.2 6 1 1URANA VIERI Colin Baker 23.187 97.6 7 6 6LILY LEOPARD Chloe Dew 23.374 10.3 8 7 7GALAXY HORSE Lewis Green 23.406 88.7
-
RACE 3JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SILVER CHARRO Robert Weightman 22.778 10 2 1 1RUNING FOR JUDDY Michael Meyer 22.829 3.8 3 4 4NANA ROSE Charles Farrugia 22.947 2.9 4 7 7LUCKY YAP Lewis Green 23.023 7.4 5 8 8FRISKY DEN Theresa Welsh 23.078 8.8 6 3 3WINDBURN Michael Meyer 23.514 6.9 7 6 6MEGASONIC Greg Doyle 23.601 11.6
-
RACE 4SIRES ON ICE (1-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CARTER Kathryne Tabb 22.593 3.9 2 7 7BAD BAILEY Paul Pace 22.677 5.8 3 6 6GINGER MEGGS Jeff Galea 22.734 4.3 4 5 5MAKE A PAT Donald Jarvis 22.996 3.9 5 2 2PANDORA'S HOPE Jason Wickham 23.02 5.8 6 1 1GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch 23.058 17.8 7 8 8SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn 23.067 37.1 8 3 3DEFENDANT Lewis Green 24.067 127
-
RACE 5A1 SIGNAGE (0-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DARWIN O'CONNOR Sean Cachia 31.259 1.7 2 1 1ISOTOPE Jason Tolson 31.64 7.1 3 8 8BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 31.851 10.7 4 4 4INDOMINUS Mark Giddings 31.864 5.8 5 7 7GOLDEN CHARM Michael Bowerman 32.09 6.3 6 2 2SWEET YAALA Sarah Swan 32.2 38.7 7 3 3TRAVEL EASY Colin Baker 32.25 77.5 S - 6ACT ON IMPULSE Justin Perkins 0
-
RACE 6BOTTLE-O (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8UNA STAR Gregory Mcrae 25.673 4.1 2 2 2CORNISH PIXIE Ian Cockerell 25.913 2.2 3 4 4MADAM MALKIN Lisa Cockerell 25.944 2.8 4 1 1GOLDANA BALE Luke Harris 26.172 16.3 5 7 7SPINIFEX GOLD Rita Gatt 26.405 21.6 6 3 3HONEY ECLIPSE Sandra Elmes 26.427 82.6 7 6 6TRUE Richard Boehm 26.445 47.1
-
RACE 73BA/POWER FM (1-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUTHER Waylon Kee 25.621 2.3 2 8 8LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman 25.94 61.6 3 6 6BUTTER PUDDIN' Leslie Kenyon 26.219 3.6 4 4 4TINKER COUNT Mathew Tabb 26.237 3.4 5 3 3INDIGO INDY Sarah Swan 26.376 20.1 6 2 2RIDE ON Ross Lyons 26.392 41.8 7 7 7TRISKELION Raymond Gatt 26.418 10
-
RACE 8GPP 3300 LASERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 25.62 3.6 2 5 5MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch 25.97 72.4 3 8 8BARBADOS DREAM Rita Gatt 25.97175 3 4 4 4LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis 26.05925 25.1 5 3 3MILLY MAC John Mcintyre 26.07675 2.2 6 6 6CAIRNLEA ABBY Raymond Gatt 26.39175 27 7 7 7SMASH FLASH Sophie Fitzgerald 26.46175 25.1 S - 1HOT CRUISER Neil Lavelle 0
-
RACE 9REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 22.215 7.9 2 3 3BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 22.411 4.6 3 6 6ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 22.613 4.2 4 2 2KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch 22.685 24 5 8 8DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley 22.813 3.3 6 1 1FREE ADVICE Mark Giddings 23.099 4.8 7 7 7XENIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.126 18.8
-
RACE 10GAPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 22.41 2.1 2 7 7SLINGSHOT EBONY Brian Hodgson 22.564 2.7 3 3 3UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae 22.664 19.3 4 2 2WINSOME WILLOW Lewis Green 22.668 8.9 5 4 4EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 22.715 24.7 6 6 6XERON BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.76 12.6 7 8 8MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 22.792 17.8
-
RACE 11JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 22.557 2.3 2 4 4ZIPPING BENNY Claire Allen 22.604 2.8 3 1 1DOUBLE TRUFFLE Peter Inguanti 22.643 4.9 4 3 3BURNER BLACK Lewis Green 22.843 15.7 5 7 7OUT OF ACES Natalie Perkins 22.899 26.7 6 6 6NOTHING LASTS Paul Pace 22.902 18.1 7 5 5SPRING KISSED Lewis Green 23.033 42.6 S - 8SUDOKU NINJA Wade Green 0