-
RACE 1SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 17.044 1.4 2 7 7LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh 17.12 6.8 3 5 5SUPERIOR DIGBY David Condon 17.141 6.5 4 2 2MAKES CENTS Melanie Lithgow 17.246 15.5 5 6 10VERITEE BALE Darren Kee 17.281 38.5 6 4 4SLINGSHOT BAILEY Brian Hodgson 17.417 17.9 7 3 3MAGIC INDEED Geoff Smith 17.509 35.3 8 1 1YOLANDA Anthony Lamarca 17.631 34.8 S - 6TOTALLY BALANCED Janine Davis 0 R - 9NIGHT TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 0
-
RACE 2TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RICCARTON WEAVER Adam Helleren 17.171 4.1 2 8 8ELUDE Grant Walker 17.362 3.2 3 3 3BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 17.41 23.9 4 2 2KLIMENKO Benjamin George 17.439 3.8 5 5 5JOYFUL JULIAN Gary Sciortino 17.464 13.1 6 4 4ALL GOOD HARMONY Donna Robertson 17.782 18.4 7 6 9INTO THE RIVER Gary Mcmillan 17.798 11.1 T 7 7SHARPEDO James Pay 10.1 S - 6LIGHT ON MARJEN David Jensen 0 R - 10VERITEE BALE Darren Kee 0
-
RACE 3TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ANITA SONIC LOVE John Paraskevas 19.512 1.8 2 4 4BATTLE CRUISER Ashlee Terry 19.76 3 3 7 7SUPERIOR WALLIS David Condon 19.937 14.9 4 3 3WHO TOLD GAWNIE Anthony Hyde 20.018 26.5 5 1 1RAY'S BOY Gary Mcmillan 20.122 46.2 6 8 8GOSH Grant Walker 20.252 12.9 7 2 2MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott 20.334 16.6 8 6 6EAU DE VIE Frank Italia 20.399 20.3 R - 9CLICK AND WIN Benjamin George 0 R - 10NIGHT TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 0
-
RACE 4GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BRAVE JOY Darren Archer 19.254 2.9 2 7 7YOU EMBER Jason Caley 19.715 15.8 3 8 8SHARED COLOUR James Reynolds 19.732 2.2 4 1 1CALL ME TIGER Sean Lithgow 19.829 4.4 5 4 4GORDELLE BALE Donna Robertson 19.932 23 6 2 2NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 20.023 27.6 7 6 6MOODSWING TARNY Kevin Tirchett 20.05 97.1
-
RACE 5GOUGHS CUTS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SLINGSHOT CHAS Brian Hodgson 19.784 2.8 2 4 4NOVA TO BURN Kyle Goodwin 19.829 28.4 3 5 5DR. MICK Adam Wilcock 19.854 7.2 4 8 8REIKO MARTINI Andrea Chapple 19.906 8.6 5 6 6MAIN FORCE Terrence Erenshaw 19.957 2.3 6 7 7EMERGENCY Jennifer Thorpe 19.959 85.8 7 2 2BOES BANDIT Victor Gay 20 18.8 8 3 3KANGA LIGHTS Anthony Clarke-bruce 20.514 19.9 S - 9JUST THE MARJEN David Jensen 0 R - 10LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 0
-
RACE 6healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KROOS Benjamin George 16.944 5.2 2 8 8FULL TILT Brad Sands 17.087 2.1 3 4 4CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 17.127 5.8 4 7 7INSTINCTUAL Brendan De Rozario 17.2 10.3 5 6 6ASTON KENJI Gary Mcmillan 17.437 23.6 6 3 3BOES REWARD Victor Gay 17.46 19.3 7 2 2BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 17.569 7.9 8 5 5UZZI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.606 26.5 S - 9IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall 0 S - 10ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 0
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1INVICTUS MURRAY Marlene Schmidt 19.412 5.6 2 2 2LOW PLANES Barry Mills 19.621 13.1 3 6 6DUKE OF BURNLEY Marlene Schmidt 19.736 11 4 7 7TYSON'S TIGER Justin Bowman 19.739 10.3 5 8 8FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw 19.76 2 6 4 4ROYAL ARRIVAL Benjamin George 19.778 7.4 7 3 3CLAN MCMILLAN Gary Mcmillan 19.898 28.7 8 5 5BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen 19.994 13.1
-
RACE 8JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HANDSOME Lisa Hellmuth 19.885 3.1 2 7 7BUSY TIME John Burch 19.903 1.9 3 8 8BOES BOUNTY Victor Gay 19.916 19.4 4 4 4JOKING BEAR Grant Hammerstein 19.933 8 5 5 5CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.989 25.1 6 6 6BILLY'S MISSILE Robert Plunkett 19.993 16.9 7 3 3MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 20.009 32 8 1 1FRANKIE FEVER Justin Bowman 20.052 23.8
-
RACE 9DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON FRIGATE Gary Mcmillan 16.922 36.3 2 8 8MEEHAN MARLOW Dean Elliott 16.969 3.9 3 4 4SUPERIOR JESSICA David Condon 17.032 3.7 4 3 3TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 17.06 12.7 5 5 5NO MARJEN David Jensen 17.123 4.3 6 1 1QUARANTINED Shane Millsom 17.138 3.8 7 7 7WHERE'S THE RUM Michael Italia 17.419 29.5 8 6 10MICH WIGGLE Brad Sands 17.541 51.2 S - 6IRWIN BALE Luke Harris 0 S - 9WENONA BALE Lewis Smith 0
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AU (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Darren Archer 19.29 2.7 2 8 8CLASSY STRINGER Nicole Mcrae 19.534 6.2 3 6 6LUTHER Waylon Kee 19.553 14.5 4 3 3FLYING FLASH Terrence Erenshaw 19.562 2.3 5 1 1HIGH PLAIN Barry Mills 19.822 7.9 6 2 2MAX BLACK Michael Italia 19.91 28.2 S - 7JUST THE MARJEN David Jensen 0
-
RACE 11WILD GRAINS BAKERY FINAL (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PERFECT COLOUR Jane Reynolds 16.753 1.3 2 6 6HUEY'S DREAM Shaun Hughes 16.948 10 3 3 3SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon 17.034 16.4 4 2 9TRASH Thomas Wark 17.101 14.3 5 4 4ASTON GUINNESS Steve Kaltsis 17.124 22.4 6 7 7ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 17.279 6.4 S - 2FLYING ZARA Leslie Kenyon 0 S - 5NITRO ROXY Wayne Gummow 0 S - 8BURNISH Kurt Burger-trudgett 0 S - 10BABY TALK John Paraskevas 0
-
RACE 12FAREWELL & THANKS - ROB MOLESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KIREINA Patti Ladd 16.694 4.4 2 5 5MAGIC BULLDOZER Matthew Marshall 16.701 2.8 3 6 6CASTLE SWEEN Gary Mcmillan 16.797 20.7 4 8 8BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 16.807 5.7 5 1 1VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 16.814 6.3 6 7 7REMEMBER JIMMY Vanessa Johnson 16.861 11 7 2 2SUPERIOR BONT Joyce Condon 16.97 10.5 8 3 3FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 17.048 36.9 S - 9IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall 0 S - 10ROYAL SOLO Derek Faulknall 0