-
RACE 1SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8VARDAN BALE Mark Delbridge 26.071 3 2 2 2PINEAPPLE TURTLE Aaron Campbell 26.277 16.5 3 1 1MASANI BALE Mark Delbridge 26.414 3.3 4 3 3QUINCEE BALE Mark Delbridge 26.514 4.3 5 4 4RUB A TUB David Mckenzie 26.724 15 6 6 6PETE Paul Jones 26.784 5.4 S - 7FRANGIPANI BAY Anthony Clarke-bruce 0
-
RACE 2TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CATCH Reginald Boyce 23.042 5.4 2 8 8NORWEGIAN WOOD Reginald Boyce 23.275 6 3 5 5HEIDI'S GIFT Lisa Delbridge 23.443 3.5 4 7 7WINLOCK AT LARGE Lisa Delbridge 23.8 5.8 5 4 4MISS MIKADO Paul Jones 23.871 7.2 6 2 2MECHANICS KISMET Nicole Lund 24.011 16.9 7 3 3MAKE YOU FAMOUS Kate Gorman 24.325 5.8 S - 1LIKE A SKYROCKET Gavin Clifton 0
-
RACE 3AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JUST ONE MOMENT Benjamin Thorneycroft 23.083 5.7 2 2 2SECURITY MAN Neville Wakefield 23.162 1.7 3 8 8PARTY DOLL Darren Archer 23.203 6.4 4 7 7ELSWYK JORDY Crystal Busuttil 23.316 22.8 5 3 3GOT HIM YES Gavin Clifton 23.405 13.8 6 4 4ASTON KAYEE Heather Collins 23.617 20.1 7 5 5ELSWYK SHADOW Mark Busuttil 23.621 16.5 8 6 6ASTON SYRAH Heather Collins 23.735 23.4
-
RACE 4KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SELF BELIEF Gavin Burke 26.319 5.8 2 2 2INVICTUS LOUIE John Jarkis 26.488 1.3 3 8 8WILSON'S WAY Gerard O'keeffe 26.631 12.7 4 4 4ZIPPING MARGO Steven Collins 26.747 31.3 5 7 7FRAY'S COURAGE Christopher Langley 26.819 38.2 F 6 6CONNOR MAN Leigh Jennings 7 S - 1OMEGA SIERRA Barry Harper 0
-
RACE 5DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COMBUST Ashlee Terry 25.97 1.3 2 7 7WIGRAM ROAD Cheryle Ragen 26.08 3.5 3 3 3SHELBOURNE STAR Gary Summers 26.434 27.2 4 2 2ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott 26.546 25.6 5 4 4ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 26.549 11.6 S - 6MAIN FORCE Terrence Erenshaw 0 S - 8BACK NET Paul Jones 0
-
RACE 6TOP RUN IMAGES DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MY FAITH Brett Mackie 26.147 2.2 2 7 7GOLDEN SKYROCKET Gavin Clifton 26.206 3.5 3 5 5SPRING DRIVEN Lisa Delbridge 26.41 6.8 4 4 4SADIKI BALE Mark Delbridge 26.416 10.2 5 1 1TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 26.52 35.4 6 8 8DAWN SPIRIT David Kerr 26.615 13.4 7 6 6LAVISH DIAMOND David Kerr 26.64 12.1 8 2 2KINGY LIGHTS Jeanette Imlach 26.747 54.4 R - 9NICE AND EASY Jason Portelli 0 R - 10FLYING FIFI Terrence Erenshaw 0
-
RACE 7THE BARN BARWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON JUPITER Graeme Jose 25.943 4.1 2 2 2OMEGA DODGE Barry Harper 26.106 1.7 3 1 1RUMOUR FILE Geoffrey Howell 26.126 8.2 4 4 4YEAH EASY Jason Portelli 26.174 17.8 5 8 8ASTON SUNDANCE Renata Silva 26.39 28.1 6 7 7MY BRO JOE Jason Nibbs 26.499 17 7 3 3JEZZA BENCE Peter Kelly 26.684 11.5
-
RACE 8PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PAUA OF OSCAR Steven Bruce White 22.643 1.2 2 4 4THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 22.645 6 3 5 5TOP FAITH Brett Mackie 22.836 12.9 4 1 1FLYWHEEL BELLA Samuel Bye 23.165 15.2 5 8 8CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 23.3 29.6 6 6 6TIN SHED FRED David Kerr 23.482 29 7 7 7PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous 23.54 73.3 S - 3PRIDE INTO POWER Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 9ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COOL STONE Damien Belsham 23.196 7.1 2 7 7ZIPPING CHEW Steven Collins 23.201 14.4 3 1 1CHILLY BIN Michael Gibbons 23.272 3.2 4 6 6SECOND PICK Rodney Ashworth 23.382 2.1 5 3 3MAN CAVE Peter Martinovic 23.483 32.5 6 4 4CYBER CRIME John Martinovic 23.604 10.4 7 8 8SAINT PHOENIX Christopher Langley 23.968 18.5
-
RACE 10SENNACHIE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KEIKI Shaun Coulson 22.776 3.8 2 5 9EL FERNANDA Kerry Minne 22.858 14.1 3 3 3MR. NEO Robert Neocleous 22.863 3.4 4 1 1AVERY Neville Wakefield 23.08 7.4 5 4 4NERA ENOUGH Gavin Burke 23.115 4.5 6 6 6ONE THRILL Susan Abela 23.513 10.4 7 2 2PRINCESS LACE Rosalie Kerr 23.574 59.2 8 8 8MAJOR WINSTON Maria Barber 23.623 11.6 S - 5AMAZING ROY Geoffrey Howell 0 R - 10CLEAN SLATE Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 11BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SPRING HONDO Mark Delbridge 22.897 5.2 2 2 2STAR MAGIC Maureen Brown 22.92 5.2 3 7 7HIGH PRIORITY Donald Hill 23.147 23.9 4 1 1ZIPPING LIZ Michael Gibbons 23.195 2.6 5 6 6LEO'S MY CHAMP Kaylah Thorburn 23.218 21.4 6 5 5LIVVY'S PRINCESS Jodie Selleck 23.266 17 7 3 3ASTON PERCIVAL Steven Collins 23.359 6.5 8 8 8GREYSYND SPECTRE Julie Belsham 23.51 9.3 R - 9TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck 0 R - 10LET OUT Yvonne Andrews 0
-
RACE 12FIND US ON FACEBOOK (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WEEONA PETE Michael Whyte 23.032 5.3 2 7 7METRO BOOMIN' Max Cameron 23.253 15.1 3 6 6GRAWLIX Brendon Jones 23.317 10.5 4 5 5SHE'S OUR ROCKET Leanne Burke 23.385 2.6 5 8 8TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack 23.406 27.7 6 1 1BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr 23.441 3.8 7 3 3ROOM TO BOOM Aaron Farley 23.623 15.9 T 2 2BAGGY'S GOLD Gail Saunders 12.3 R - 9WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 0 R - 10CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 0