-
RACE 1TAB VENUE MODEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KILLASHANDRA Darren Fisher 22.391 2.6 2 5 5ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell 22.715 5.7 3 7 7STALKING SHADOW Raymond Mahony 22.783 7.3 4 6 6OVER VALUE Kevin Mugavin 22.803 8 5 1 1DOUBLE PRINCESS Darren Fisher 22.85 5.5 6 4 4PANDORICA Darren Fisher 22.947 8.6 7 2 2ZOIE MAGIC Robert Wombwell 23.075 18.2 S - 3MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 0
-
RACE 2WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DRAKENSBERG DOT Darren Fisher 22.694 6.1 2 6 6EMA'S ONE Darren Fisher 22.768 10 3 8 8PONGO Peter Byrne 22.837 2.6 4 1 1SHADY PAST Robert Halliday 22.886 64.2 5 5 5MEPUNGA HAYLES Adam Richardson 23.151 6.4 6 7 7EMMA'S DOUBLE Darren Fisher 23.46 8.9 7 4 4KING CAREY Ricky Coleman 23.492 12 8 3 3BLACKPOOL CRUZ Adrian Kenyon 23.58 6.1
-
RACE 3WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JOYOUS MOMENT Ricky Coleman 22.564 18 2 6 6MIDNIGHT VANDAL Deborah Coleman 22.602 1.8 3 5 5ZIPPING BAMBI Ricky Coleman 22.716 6.2 4 1 1ROWCHESTER SUGAR Elizabeth Steel 22.773 17 5 2 2HABITS TO BURN Lorraine Goodwin 22.828 5.5 6 4 4MISS LEONIE Allan Brookes 23.13 7.1 7 3 3LIL MISS SHOOTER Kurt Howard 23.169 54.8 8 7 7NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen 23.183 83.6
-
RACE 4MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JOYOUS LEGACY Ricky Coleman 22.347 19.6 2 6 6SWEET SUZIE Ricky Coleman 22.361 5.5 3 8 8JEZIAH BALE Daniel Gibbons 22.434 4.2 4 4 4JOYOUS VENTURE Ricky Coleman 22.541 20.1 5 1 1OUR FRANKIE Colin Kelly 22.674 2 6 2 2MEMORY LASS Kevin Mugavin 22.768 7.1 7 3 3BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell 22.923 43.7
-
RACE 5BROAD TREE CARE (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON PINOT Rebecca Gibbons 25.543 3.9 2 8 8BLUE CHANDELIER Jason Sharp 25.796 3.7 3 2 2INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti 25.894 9.6 4 1 1DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan 25.93 11.2 5 3 3VEGAS GANGSTER Peter Inguanti 26.082 3.5 6 4 4AMELIE OTIS Kurt Howard 26.09 16.4 7 6 6AWESOME VALUE Kevin Mugavin 26.156 9 S - 5SPITFIRE STRIKER Geoffrey Mitchell 0
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HANDSOME JACK Geoffrey Mitchell 25.3 2.3 2 1 1ACCUSED Robert Camilleri 25.463 13.6 3 4 4INGA LEO Vito Inguanti 25.645 56.5 4 6 6BLACK HAWK JET David Geall 25.874 17 5 7 7BAREFOOT BARRY Clifford Smith 25.932 43.4 6 8 8GOT ME SMARTY Robert Colpoys 25.977 60.8 7 5 5BLACKPOOL STORM Renee Kenyon 26.089 24.8 F 3 3LALINA Dallas Massina 1.9 R - 9BEGUILE Craig Treherne 0 R - 10DON'T ARGUE LOVE Craig Treherne 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RUN LIKE JESS Robert Camilleri 25.571 1.6 2 1 1LEKTRA JENA Rebecca Gibbons 25.588 3.6 3 7 7CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 25.682 7.2 4 6 6FLO LAVA Kurt Howard 25.89 22.7 5 2 2ROTATE Robert Halliday 25.983 21.7 6 8 8JOKING BEAR Grant Hammerstein 26.017 14.8 7 3 3LOCAL BREW Robert Halliday 26.396 93.4
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MAASAI MARA David Geall 25.28 3.2 2 3 3ROSIE POSIE David Geall 25.656 18.6 3 7 7INGA MIA Mary Inguanti 25.68 53.7 4 2 2JOYOUS PROMISE Robert Camilleri 25.71 15.6 5 8 8ASTON SHINTARO Neville Lenehan 25.869 22.5 6 4 4JOE BAKER Kevin Breen 25.913 45.7 7 5 5SNOOKER QUE Linda Gore 25.972 17.7 8 1 1COCO NOVA Darren Fisher 26.638 1.6 R - 9BEGUILE Craig Treherne 0 R - 10DON'T ARGUE LOVE Craig Treherne 0
-
RACE 9CASSIGN DESIGN (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MARKUS RHODE Norman Mccullagh 22.08 2.1 2 3 3ETERNAL TEN Deborah Coleman 22.09 3.1 3 1 1SPEARHEAD JOE Stan Bauer 22.266 4.7 4 7 7SKIBO REBEL Terry Taylor 22.292 18.2 5 8 8JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 22.574 26.2 6 6 6JOYOUS COURAGE Ricky Coleman 22.673 13.7 S - 4SAGACIOUS Craig Treherne 0
-
RACE 10MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPEARHEAD Stephen Bruce 22.081 22.7 2 7 7ASTON MINERVA Dustin Drew 22.193 2.6 3 8 8BLACKPOOL BOLT Adrian Kenyon 22.274 16.8 4 3 3BULLETEER Darren Fisher 22.47 2 5 1 1LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 22.595 33.6 6 6 6ORANGE JUSTICE Jason Sharp 22.729 44 7 4 4ASTON MIRAGE Dustin Drew 22.74 7
-
RACE 11PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOLWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ANGUS RHODE Norman Mccullagh 22.083 4.3 2 5 5ABALONE FOZZ Gary Hunt 22.129 27 3 8 8JUST IN TIME Deborah Coleman 22.256 5 4 4 4GROUNDBREAKING Jai Willoughby 22.385 10.7 5 2 2KISS YOUR LIPS Jessica Sharp 22.47 1.8 6 6 6SLINGSHOT TILLER Renee Kenyon 22.483 74 7 3 3GOTCHA LAZ Peter Keane 23.061 23.1 8 1 1ZANDER Dylan Sharp 23.174 35
-
RACE 12NORFOLK BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON BOMBER Jack Campbell 22.222 3.7 2 8 8POWDER BURN Michael Gibbons 22.261 4.9 3 3 3CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein 22.45 26.7 4 7 7STAR SHOOTER John Weir-smith 22.517 11.9 5 5 5ED DEEDS Garry Anders 22.559 14.2 6 4 4ZIEMS PARK MISS Robert Colpoys 22.568 5.3 7 1 1OUR ANDO Peter Keane 22.629 4.6 8 6 6FISHBONE EXPRESS John Weir-smith 22.661 9.6