Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Geelong

Tuesday, 8th Jun 2021


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 23.498 19.1
2 6 6IRVING Gary Mannion 23.514 81.7
3 3 3STELLA'S MEMORY Thomas Boehmke 23.576 5.7
4 7 7WHIZ OUT Michelle Mallia 23.621 2.3
5 4 4MAX SURPRISE Mark Mcclelland 23.649 3.1
6 2 2HONE YOUR SKILLS Cole Brett 23.74 8.9
7 5 5UNIQUE FAITH Stephen Brincat 24.064 18.9
8 1 1MISS MOLLY MAY Thomas Boehmke 24.096 41
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke 23.167 2.6
2 1 1RIVERDALE TIFANY Matthew Abela 23.547 6
3 5 5PURE MANIA Kenneth Howat 23.553 7.8
4 8 8PHOENIX FLIGHT Thomas Boehmke 23.673 15.4
5 7 7LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.853 10.3
6 2 2WILD KEYRA Ronald Dunne 23.975 2.9
RACE 3
P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TOKYO TED Jason Sharp 22.885 1.6
2 8 8GLADIATOR HULK Jason Sharp 23.056 6.4
3 1 1FINCH Craig Treherne 23.153 6.4
4 5 5ANOTHER MICK Rebekah Dudley 23.208 6.9
5 4 4MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin 23.342 23.6
6 7 7SEE ME WILLOW Josh Duncan 23.379 17.3
RACE 4
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TWO UP TOMMY Cassandra Rademaker 26.431 3.9
2 8 8CLOUDY DIAMOND Marcus Lloyd 26.732 16.8
3 4 4ASSUME KEALY Dale Dawson 27.371 4.9
4 1 1WINSLET BALE Samantha Grenfell 27.392 1.5
S - 2CHILLOUT COOKIE Julie Chilcott 0
RACE 5
MILLERS MUZZLES (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ASTON ELSIE Wendy Saathoff 23.05 1.9
2 2 2CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 23.099 7.9
3 7 7TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 23.337 3.4
4 1 1FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 23.404 6.5
5 8 8URINGA Nathan Hunt 23.562 32.3
6 6 6CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell 23.727 15.2
S - 3COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 0
RACE 6
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 26.147 1.1
2 1 1SAINT JETT Craig Treherne 26.629 11.9
3 2 2SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 26.703 10.4
4 8 8GREY NOT BLUE Adam Rademaker 26.795 13.8
5 4 4BRAVE TRAVELLER Frank Meyer 27.039 37.9
6 7 7EXPLOSIVE YAALA Jason Wickham 27.161 17.2
RACE 7
NARDI PRODUCE (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MAGNIS BALE Correy Grenfell 22.885 1.4
2 7 7KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis 23.353 12.1
3 4 4FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell 23.472 17.6
4 2 2ERUPTING AVATAR Pasqalia Cassar 23.509 3.8
5 5 5SEE ME BESPOKED Josh Duncan 23.61 34
6 1 1OREO LADY Kevin Ward 23.761 22.3
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASK FOR MORE Cassandra Rademaker 26.217 1.9
2 4 4KONTA Craig Treherne 26.582 6.3
3 5 5ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 26.683 3.4
4 1 1CRUMB SNAGS Glenn Campbell 26.95 9
5 8 8SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 27.292 11.5
S - 7STRETCH BUTLER Darren Kee 0
RACE 9
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe 23.048 21
2 2 2SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 23.286 1.8
3 7 7OUR HARRIET John Buckley 23.314 6.9
4 1 1RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 23.477 21.2
5 4 4MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 23.535 12.6
6 8 8JIMMY GOES BANG Rebekah Dudley 24.161 3.1
RACE 10
PARKER PUMPS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TROUT Adam Rademaker 23.238 4.2
2 5 5FLYING BRAE John Buckley 23.286 2.4
3 7 7RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 23.404 4.2
4 2 2WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody 23.585 32.2
5 1 1MR. DAVER John Buckley 23.627 6.4
6 8 8SOUTHERN THUNDER Kevin Ward 24.321 8.8
Click here for more detailed results
Best CBD for Dogs with Arthritis