-
RACE 1BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON FASTNET Jason Thompson 24.94 1.5 2 2 2RANAKO BALE Andrea Dailly 25.384 6.8 3 7 9PABBIE BALE Andrea Dailly 25.562 37.2 4 5 5FEROCIOUS STEVE Mark Delbridge 25.668 5.8 5 8 8ROXY QUAKER Donna Knight 25.783 28.7 6 1 1FEROCIOUS PEDRO Mark Delbridge 25.83 17.5 7 3 3BRILLIANT BRIAN Andrea Dailly 25.865 30.2 8 6 6ZARATE Ronald Dunne 25.935 17.7 S - 7FLYING HURRICANE Terrence Erenshaw 0
-
RACE 2CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TRENDING RIVER Donna Knight 22.153 3.6 2 5 5GINTOKI BALE Samantha Grenfell 22.512 3.7 3 8 8SHADY ANDY Paul Pace 22.836 7.2 4 6 6LORETTA BALE Samantha Grenfell 22.895 12.9 5 4 4IRONGATE Lisa Delbridge 23.21 15 6 7 7I'M A SOLDIER Michael Bewley 23.229 4.6 7 3 3LAMONT BALE Correy Grenfell 24.018 25.7 8 2 2PAUL'S HAPPY Paul Pace 24.527 10.4 R - 9YELLOW BRICK Kurt Burger-trudgett 0 R - 10LENNY'S MEMORY Rodney Lund 0
-
RACE 3REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EYE CATCHER Jessica Hopkins 21.855 2.3 2 3 3MINI YAALA Theresa Welsh 22.385 55.7 3 6 6NEO BALE Mark Delbridge 22.39 17.2 4 8 8BLACKPOOL BOLT Adrian Kenyon 22.495 2.4 5 1 1SUMMER ALARM Clint Capuano 22.643 31.2 6 7 7SENOR SENOR Rohan Gladman 22.718 9.7 7 4 4COCO NOVA Darren Fisher 22.719 7.9
-
RACE 4EUREKA CONCRETE GDR (0-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$3,300 - $950 - $475
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUNTORY ROSE Angela Langton 37.856 3 2 3 3FREDA ROCKS Mario Briganti 38.098 1.3 3 5 5ON GAS BLAZING Peter Fulton 38.557 44.7 4 2 2LITTLE TRUCKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 38.649 52.9 5 6 6NORDEGREN Aaron Debattista 38.787 18.1 6 1 1BYE THE WAY Greg Turnbull 39.336 137.3 7 8 8REIKO BEAR Ashleigh Fry 39.363 37.8 S - 4WAR DRUM EXPRESS John Barbara 0
-
RACE 5BOTTLE-O (3-6 WINS) HT1
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KAHEEM BALE Mark Delbridge 25.18 1.2 2 8 8LANGFIELD BALE Mark Delbridge 25.32 7.9 3 6 6KRATOS BALE Mark Delbridge 25.775 24.5 4 2 2BLACKPOOL STORM Renee Kenyon 25.915 17.9 5 3 3LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney 25.9325 20.1 6 7 7QUADE BALE Nicole Cachia 26.02 28.5 7 4 4LENNY'S JAGGER Theresa Welsh 26.1425 25.8
-
RACE 63BA/POWER FM (3-6 WINS) HT2
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GRACLYN BALE Mark Delbridge 25.19 4.6 2 8 8MAASAI MARA David Geall 25.292 2 3 3 3WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.744 6.7 4 4 4ARGYLE REBEL Raymond Morgan 25.778 21.6 5 7 7CAWBOURNE COCO Lisa Delbridge 25.897 81.5 6 2 2PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 26.031 67.9 7 1 1WINLOCK MUNGO Mark Delbridge 26.102 4.1
-
RACE 7GPP 3300 LASERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LEKTRA YOYO Raymond Drew 25.129 1.8 2 3 3FOREMAN Darren Fisher 25.442 9.7 3 6 6MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 25.482 41.7 4 1 1TOP RIGHT Mark Delbridge 26.421 14.9 5 2 2BLACK MUSTANG Bernie Ender 26.597 33.6 6 4 4ASTON EXPRESS Dustin Drew 26.983 3.8 F 8 8MUDSLIDE Andrea Dailly 7.1
-
RACE 8A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BULLETEER Darren Fisher 25.146 1.3 2 6 6MEPUNGA DANIEL Jeffrey Britton 25.313 7.7 3 7 7BRAITH BALE Andrea Dailly 25.446 11.4 4 3 3EZRA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.638 29.9 5 4 4SISCO RIDE John Galea 25.893 77.1 6 2 2BROTHER SOLDIER Jeff Geall 25.895 5.8 S - 8HAZEY ROY Garry Selkrig 0
-
RACE 9STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JARICK BALE Mark Delbridge 25.123 5.5 2 5 5ROXY VODKA Andrea Dailly 25.297 5.8 3 6 6MANILA SUNRISE Aaron Debattista 25.454 14.9 4 1 1DAPH'S EXTREME Andrea Dailly 25.518 2.5 5 7 7ZAMBORA RICHIE Raymond Drew 25.555 6.1 6 3 3FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge 25.562 11.7 7 2 2TRENDING ZIRCON Andrea Dailly 25.573 11.1 8 4 4GYPSY CINNAMON Donna Knight 25.598 53.4 R - 9BIG LITTLE SIS Bernie Ender 0
-
RACE 10TAB VENUE MODE (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ZIPPING VALERIE Mark Delbridge 22.057 2.2 2 4 4SLINGSHOT TILLER Renee Kenyon 22.521 3.7 3 8 8BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham 22.612 14.4 4 1 1EXPLOSIVE YAALA Jason Wickham 22.616 19.6 5 5 5MALICIOUS YAALA Jason Wickham 22.697 35.3 6 2 2CLOUD RAISER Darren Fisher 22.707 8.4 7 3 3SYLVIE BALE Samantha Grenfell 22.734 10.9 8 6 6BLAZING NENNA Mark Delbridge 22.874 10.8
-
RACE 11GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZAMBORA BEAR Gary Mannion 22.169 7.6 2 2 2TWO METRE PETER Garry Selkrig 22.174 1.7 3 8 10CRUISING RUBY Mark Delbridge 22.404 6.1 4 4 4FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 22.409 48.6 5 5 5BLACKPOOL MARVEL Adrian Kenyon 22.412 35.8 6 6 6DOMINUS Garry Selkrig 22.581 4.9 7 7 7EUCHRE JOHN Paul Pace 22.67 25.7 S - 3CYCLONE ZARA Leslie Kenyon 0 S - 8ROSIE YAALA Theresa Welsh 0 S - 9ROOTS ROCK RIOT Greg Berry 0