-
RACE 13WM/MIXX FM
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MY MATE TIP Nick Lecchino 23.611 3.7 2 7 7NITRO NIKKI Garry George 23.954 23.3 3 6 6PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 23.983 57.1 4 2 2WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.182 16.1 5 4 4DIAMOND SIENA Heather Baxter 24.236 13 6 5 5NITRO SHELBY Garry George 24.306 9.2 7 1 1SNEAKY KISS Melissa Fullerton 24.699 12 8 8 8PEARL'S ENTITY Deborah Coleman 24.725 1.9 S - 9JOSIE WAGS Rodney Millington 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6UFORO BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.421 3.7 2 3 3NITRO TOMMY Garry George 23.431 4 3 8 8TYNSLEE BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.596 8.9 4 1 1SKIBO BOY Stephen Elsum 23.677 7.3 5 7 7ASTON ATLAS Rodney Clark 23.698 3.5 6 2 2GINTOKI BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.721 15.8 7 5 5YOSHIRO BALE Mark Delbridge 23.821 15.3 S - 4JUSTIFY Paul Abela 0 S - 9BLACK BELT MAGIC Mark Mcclelland 0 S - 10LONG LEGS Kerry Prowse 0
-
RACE 3HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ABBY'S COMET Kerry Prowse 23.393 4.6 2 5 5ELECTRIC ZULU David Gehan 23.553 5.1 3 8 8SCANDALISE Heather Baxter 23.649 2.8 4 4 4CRACKERJACK NOAH Carly Poulter 23.815 2.4 S - 1MR. BENT LEE Nick Lecchino 0 S - 2CURNOW'S BLUES Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 4CHS GROUP
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BANJO BERT Garry Harding 23.037 4.7 2 1 1ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 23.536 2.8 3 2 2RAKESH Andrea Gurry 23.604 8.7 4 8 8FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 23.745 16.7 5 5 5SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 23.867 2.3 S - 7KANDINSKY Clint Capuano 0
-
RACE 5CRYMELON KENNELS (3-6 WINS) HT1
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MY NAME'S CRAIG Maxwell Auld 27.388 2.2 2 2 2IMPRESS SHADES Rodney Clark 27.665 3 3 1 1RESSE'S GIRL Brett Nye 27.668 5.1 4 7 7GRAWLIX Brendon Jones 27.694 20.9 5 3 3CIRCUMSTANCE Mark Delbridge 27.727 22.5 6 4 4KAISON BALE Samantha Grenfell 27.846 20.9 7 6 6HAPPY RUBY Rebecca Gibbons 27.893 19
-
RACE 6THE WEEKLY ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ORIENTAL AMBER Rodney Clark 22.641 2.3 2 6 6HELEN'S MEMORY 23.167 3.2 3 7 7ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 23.206 6.3 4 3 3KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.231 11.6 5 1 1CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan 23.299 8.4 6 2 2TOP RIGHT Mark Delbridge 23.39 59 7 5 5ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 23.446 39.3 8 4 4QUADE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.461 28.8
-
RACE 7ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BUTTERNUT Garry George 23.032 2.3 2 6 6ASTON CURRENT Rodney Clark 23.072 12.7 3 8 8REV UP ROB Deborah Coleman 23.412 2.6 4 2 2BRAIN WAVE Lisa Delbridge 23.443 15.7 5 1 1SUMMER ALARM Clint Capuano 23.484 6 6 5 5CYBERPUNK TOKYO Andrea Gurry 23.548 26.5 7 3 3CAWBOURNE TOE Lisa Delbridge 23.614 49.7 S - 7JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 0
-
RACE 8LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BAROOGA SMOKE Brett Nye 27.031 1.2 2 2 2CRAZY OLD DUCK Garry Marshman 27.272 15.1 3 6 6FERNANDES Ricky Glass 27.289 15.5 4 3 3NEW JACK SWING Deborah Coleman 27.316 8.2 5 4 4EUREKA ICON Robert Sullivan 27.421 24.2 6 1 1GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock 27.748 34.2 7 7 7CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 27.787 32.1 8 5 5KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 27.86 30.6
-
RACE 9WEBBCON MARINE (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KRAKEN JOCK Kevin Eyles 23.416 2.6 2 1 1ZIPPING TRISH Nicole Cachia 23.558 6.3 3 3 3FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry 23.579 2.9 4 2 2GOLDEN CHILD David Torr 23.651 22.2 5 5 5ONE HOMBRE Brendon Jones 23.762 10.4 6 7 7REV UP AXEL Helen Hartigan 23.967 29.1 7 6 6CRACKERJACK ADS Jordan Cooper 24.038 8.4 S - 4ASTON PINOT Rebecca Gibbons 0
-
RACE 10WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAX'S IDOL Rodney Clark 22.878 1.4 2 2 2OAMARU BALE Mark Delbridge 23.139 3.7 3 8 8JULLISA BALE Samantha Grenfell 23.206 50.6 4 3 3MAJOR GIBLET Daniel Gibbons 23.231 29.1 5 7 7ZIPPING BENSON Deborah Coleman 23.612 22.4 6 4 4DYNAMITE MISS Helen Hartigan 23.848 8.2 S - 6MY NAME'S FERGIE Tanya Auld 0
-
RACE 11WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 23.442 9.1 2 2 2TRINDAD SCORPION Chloe Dew 23.443 4.6 3 8 8BOHEMIAN BLUE Heather Baxter 23.797 1.6 4 6 6ALABAMA ANNA Andrea Gurry 23.848 5.1 5 3 3OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.089 38.9 6 4 4MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 24.331 76.5 S - 5QUILLAN BALE Andrea Gurry 0 S - 7SNOOKER QUE Linda Gore 0
-
RACE 12LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (3-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ULRICKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 27.089 1.04 2 7 7ZIPPING CAVIAR Mark Delbridge 27.204 22.2 3 8 8PURE QUALITY Tanya Auld 27.267 5.6 4 1 1REGAL MISSILE Paul Radstock 27.384 60.1 5 5 5STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 27.844 120.5 S - 4CRACKERJACK DIRT Carly Poulter 0