-
RACE 1SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DON'T KNOW JAKE Darren Petersen 17.336 23.9 2 8 8JERRY BUZZARD Kevin Tirchett 17.37 2.4 3 5 5BLAZIN' COOL Paula Calafiore 17.43 4 4 3 3SO VERY NICE Kurt Burger-trudgett 17.473 4.7 5 6 6PAETTA BALE Aaron Campbell 17.52 7.5 6 4 4MT. VIEW GINGER Trevor Whitford 17.58 18.4 7 7 7FERNANDO'S PRIDE Colin Goodman 17.6 20.6 8 2 2CRYSTAL EDITION Trevor Whitford 17.698 36.8
-
RACE 2GOUGH CUTS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLACK HOG RIDE Terri-maree Morris 17.176 1.5 2 2 2BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 17.281 7.7 3 5 5BAKALI GEORGE Leland Medcraft 17.343 4.5 4 3 3SHINING ELLIE Mark Hetherton 17.378 22.1 5 7 7TRALEE RIOT Gregory Mclachlan 17.456 32.9 6 6 6STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 17.462 16.8 7 1 1PARUMBA BARTY Lina Repici 17.558 26.1 8 4 4YOUR QUEEN Brent Merton 17.599 51.4
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LADY ELEGANCE John Brown 17.342 4.2 2 8 8ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 17.3595 6.8 3 6 6CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 17.447 2.7 4 1 1FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.6745 22.8 5 2 2SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 17.7095 25.7 6 7 7SUPER NAT Joshua Formosa 17.762 3.5 7 3 3ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 17.8495 17.2
-
RACE 4TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley 16.995 3.2 2 8 8SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 17.128 15.5 3 1 1I'M ANOTHER WHIZ Michael Heydon 17.25 1.8 4 2 2RUN SHIFTY RUN Ryan Galea 17.373 11.6 5 3 3LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 17.401 46.9 6 6 6ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 17.434 8.8 7 4 4SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 17.463 40.4
-
RACE 5WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott 19.868 4.6 2 8 8AMERICAN STAR Malcolm Davis 19.898 8.2 3 2 2BARUNGA BULLET Brent Merton 20.074 29.1 4 3 3BOES HIGH FIVE Victor Gay 20.109 11.7 5 7 7WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 20.12 3.3 6 4 4MT. VIEW DODGER Trevor Whitford 20.197 17.1 7 6 6GRUMPY AL Alan Campbell 20.229 2.7
-
RACE 6TAB VENUE MODE (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 19.778 4.1 2 6 6KAREN'S WORD Garry Johnson 19.87 2.6 3 3 3TED DO Wade Green 20.048 14.6 4 8 8FRONT BAR Peter Craig 20.132 4.4 5 2 2HUNTLY STAR Jordan Formosa 20.203 20 6 1 1ROCKY STRIKE Calven Russell 20.245 6.1 7 7 7SWEET HOSTILITY Graeme Campbell 20.354 18.8
-
RACE 7JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHADED DISGUISE Samuel Tyler 19.64 3.7 2 6 6SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 19.839 5.6 3 5 5PRECISELY Frank Meyer 19.869 6.5 4 8 8KAMARI Justin Perkins 20.026 6.2 5 3 3STATE OF MINE John Kantzidis 20.09 18.6 6 1 1HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 20.125 5.2 7 7 7SIDE SPLITTING Calven Russell 20.134 8 8 2 2FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards 20.153 22.1
-
RACE 8healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MELANISTIC Gregory Tatti 19.44 2.1 2 7 7SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 19.649 5 3 6 6BURNING MOUNTAIN Stephanie Tyler 19.845 4.5 4 3 3ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 19.897 10 5 2 2BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 19.951 53.3 6 1 1CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 20.056 8.3 7 4 4DIVINE DIXIE Malcolm Davis 20.086 20.5
-
RACE 9#13STRONG (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DOUBLE UP Calven Russell 17.41 3.2 2 8 8ASSUME KEALY Dale Dawson 17.426 2.9 3 7 7RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford 17.431 51.8 4 2 2CLOAK AND DAGGER Paul Cusack 17.458 10.2 5 3 3URANA VIERI Colin Baker 17.462 71.2 6 4 4NEED TO SHINE Shelly-ann Warde 17.521 16.5 7 6 6BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 17.599 31.2 8 1 1JACKIE'S EXHIBIT Jordan Formosa 17.618 3.3
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 17.252 3.7 2 6 6POTENTE ROCKS David Plumridge 17.272 4.3 3 7 7WISHLY BALE Jason Formosa 17.301 5.2 4 2 2REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 17.356 8.6 5 3 3SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen 17.447 30.2 6 5 5WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 17.549 4.3 7 4 4QUEEN OF PROMISE Steven Hetherton 17.57 28.4 8 1 1MAX RUBY Jan Brooks 17.726 15.3
-
RACE 11TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6INDY'S DREAM Daryl Holmes 17.024 2.5 2 2 2BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.084 18.8 3 7 7JONO'S EXPRESS Gary Edwards 17.123 6.5 4 1 1KAIQUE Natalie Perkins 17.147 4.4 5 5 5SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 17.186 6.6 6 8 8PAT'S ME MUM Donald Jarvis 17.19 11.2 7 3 3CHILL OUT ISLA Ronald Dunne 17.442 36.6 8 4 4MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 17.496 14
-
RACE 12DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 17.165 6 2 3 3KRANSKEY Mark Johnson 17.249 24.8 3 7 7GINGER MEGGS John Galea 17.295 6.8 4 1 1BOES REWARD Victor Gay 17.305 5.7 5 6 6COURTNEY LEE David Schwarz 17.335 63.4 6 4 4SOUTH EAST QUEEN Allan Meyer 17.463 2.6 7 8 8KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 17.686 4