2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Healesville

Friday, 8th Jan 2021


RACE 1
SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott 20.138 2.5
2 7 7ELECTRIC ZULU Troy Dorrington 20.181 5.4
3 5 5TRALEE RIOT Gregory Mclachlan 20.253 28.3
4 8 8DEED OF SHIANNE Richard Anchen 20.363 13.2
5 2 2PAETTA BALE Aaron Campbell 20.396 11.7
6 6 6BLACK JAM Alfio Giacca 20.53 36.4
7 4 4RICH CON Mark Roberts 20.535 4.1
8 3 3POTATO SUNRISE David Plumridge 20.539 7.4
RACE 2
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7STATLER Mark Roberts 17.247 2
2 5 5BAKALI GEORGE Leland Medcraft 17.265 2.7
3 3 3RUN FAST ONESIE Adam Wilcock 17.467 8
4 8 8TIGER'S NEST Susan Dalton 17.504 10
5 6 6FERNANDO'S PRIDE Colin Goodman 17.578 75.1
6 4 4CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 17.73 60.6
7 2 2COOL FRESCO Gregory Mclachlan 17.999 47.8
8 1 1CRYSTAL EDITION Trevor Whitford 18.128 30.8
RACE 3
GOUGH CUTS (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 17.194 15
2 6 6ESPECIALLY EAGER Cameron Knott 17.281 1.7
3 2 2RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford 17.366 5.1
4 1 1WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley 17.373 8.2
5 8 8AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 17.419 24.1
6 3 3MARLEY'S RAGE Murray Hehir 17.434 17.9
7 4 4BELLA BONNIE Mario Cortese 17.493 9.3
RACE 4
#13STRONG (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SPEND A DIME Benjamin Thorneycroft 17.031 2.3
2 1 1WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 17.073 4.7
3 2 2HORACE BALE Martyn Empson 17.422 19.8
4 7 7QUEEN OF PROMISE Steven Hetherton 17.457 23.3
5 8 8AWAKENED DRAGON Kenny Mizzi 17.516 13.6
6 6 6ASTRO NAUGHTON Jason Hardy 17.549 10.1
7 3 3INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 17.717 3.8
RACE 5
JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4JONO'S EXPRESS Gary Edwards 17.192 4.6
2 7 7SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 17.197 3
3 8 8LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 17.263 23
4 1 1BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 17.266 8.9
5 5 5SAHARRAH BLITZ Gregory Tatti 17.281 3.1
6 2 2DIAMOND WHITE Richard Anchen 17.378 6.3
RACE 6
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 19.683 10.7
2 2 2MELANISTIC Gregory Tatti 19.744 3.2
3 3 3LUBOKO Gavin Ithier 19.765 7.7
4 5 5SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 19.799 3.7
5 4 4ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 19.864 3.8
6 8 8SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 19.881 17.5
7 7 7SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 20.049 43.9
8 6 6MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 20.085 30
RACE 7
TAB.COM.AU (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8COOL YOUR JETS Gerard O'keeffe 19.912 3.7
2 1 1FRONT BAR Peter Craig 20.214 10.5
3 6 6SWEET HOSTILITY Graeme Campbell 20.219 77.7
4 7 7GREY NOT BLUE Adam Rademaker 20.231 4.4
5 5 5AMLIN FROZEN Gerrie Sneyders 20.261 1.8
6 3 3ONE DOUBLE BEAT Troy Dorrington 20.293 37.5
S - 2MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 0
S - 4MAXIMUM JEMMA Andrew Broadley 0
RACE 8
WILD GRAINS BAKERY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TOLERANT John Boreland 16.908 1.3
2 2 2GRACIE'S GIRL Billy Stockdale 17.056 4.5
3 7 7LEKTRA SWING Richard Anchen 17.208 17
4 8 8BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese 17.255 24.5
5 1 1SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 17.354 26.6
6 5 5BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.519 14.1
RACE 9
healesville.grv.org.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:350
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1COLOSSAL FIRE John Barbara 19.69 1.6
2 5 5GRUMPY AL Alan Campbell 19.886 4.4
3 7 7FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 20.044 5.2
4 8 8BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 20.164 8.9
5 4 4BIG TANGO Tony Cortese 20.339 28.9
6 2 2BAILEYS AND MILK Ronald Fisher 20.489 61.8
RACE 10
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis 16.91 4.1
2 2 2NOTORIOUS JIGGS John Bosnich 16.975 1.7
3 4 4CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 17.229 12.7
4 8 8LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly 17.251 8.8
5 1 1HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley 17.34 16
6 7 7MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 17.687 11
RACE 11
TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:300
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PRECISELY Frank Meyer 17.116 4.6
2 8 8SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 17.169 1.4
3 7 7LADY ELEGANCE John Brown 17.19 14.3
4 2 2FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.45 33
5 5 5SIN DINERO Colin Rose 17.482 9.8
6 4 4INTER ROSE Jan Brooks 17.493 15
Click here for more detailed results