-
RACE 1SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott 20.138 2.5 2 7 7ELECTRIC ZULU Troy Dorrington 20.181 5.4 3 5 5TRALEE RIOT Gregory Mclachlan 20.253 28.3 4 8 8DEED OF SHIANNE Richard Anchen 20.363 13.2 5 2 2PAETTA BALE Aaron Campbell 20.396 11.7 6 6 6BLACK JAM Alfio Giacca 20.53 36.4 7 4 4RICH CON Mark Roberts 20.535 4.1 8 3 3POTATO SUNRISE David Plumridge 20.539 7.4
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STATLER Mark Roberts 17.247 2 2 5 5BAKALI GEORGE Leland Medcraft 17.265 2.7 3 3 3RUN FAST ONESIE Adam Wilcock 17.467 8 4 8 8TIGER'S NEST Susan Dalton 17.504 10 5 6 6FERNANDO'S PRIDE Colin Goodman 17.578 75.1 6 4 4CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 17.73 60.6 7 2 2COOL FRESCO Gregory Mclachlan 17.999 47.8 8 1 1CRYSTAL EDITION Trevor Whitford 18.128 30.8
-
RACE 3GOUGH CUTS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 17.194 15 2 6 6ESPECIALLY EAGER Cameron Knott 17.281 1.7 3 2 2RETRO REECE Trevor Whitford 17.366 5.1 4 1 1WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley 17.373 8.2 5 8 8AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 17.419 24.1 6 3 3MARLEY'S RAGE Murray Hehir 17.434 17.9 7 4 4BELLA BONNIE Mario Cortese 17.493 9.3
-
RACE 4#13STRONG (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SPEND A DIME Benjamin Thorneycroft 17.031 2.3 2 1 1WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 17.073 4.7 3 2 2HORACE BALE Martyn Empson 17.422 19.8 4 7 7QUEEN OF PROMISE Steven Hetherton 17.457 23.3 5 8 8AWAKENED DRAGON Kenny Mizzi 17.516 13.6 6 6 6ASTRO NAUGHTON Jason Hardy 17.549 10.1 7 3 3INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 17.717 3.8
-
RACE 5JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JONO'S EXPRESS Gary Edwards 17.192 4.6 2 7 7SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 17.197 3 3 8 8LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 17.263 23 4 1 1BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 17.266 8.9 5 5 5SAHARRAH BLITZ Gregory Tatti 17.281 3.1 6 2 2DIAMOND WHITE Richard Anchen 17.378 6.3
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 19.683 10.7 2 2 2MELANISTIC Gregory Tatti 19.744 3.2 3 3 3LUBOKO Gavin Ithier 19.765 7.7 4 5 5SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 19.799 3.7 5 4 4ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 19.864 3.8 6 8 8SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 19.881 17.5 7 7 7SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 20.049 43.9 8 6 6MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 20.085 30
-
RACE 7TAB.COM.AU (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8COOL YOUR JETS Gerard O'keeffe 19.912 3.7 2 1 1FRONT BAR Peter Craig 20.214 10.5 3 6 6SWEET HOSTILITY Graeme Campbell 20.219 77.7 4 7 7GREY NOT BLUE Adam Rademaker 20.231 4.4 5 5 5AMLIN FROZEN Gerrie Sneyders 20.261 1.8 6 3 3ONE DOUBLE BEAT Troy Dorrington 20.293 37.5 S - 2MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 0 S - 4MAXIMUM JEMMA Andrew Broadley 0
-
RACE 8WILD GRAINS BAKERYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TOLERANT John Boreland 16.908 1.3 2 2 2GRACIE'S GIRL Billy Stockdale 17.056 4.5 3 7 7LEKTRA SWING Richard Anchen 17.208 17 4 8 8BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese 17.255 24.5 5 1 1SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 17.354 26.6 6 5 5BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 17.519 14.1
-
RACE 9healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COLOSSAL FIRE John Barbara 19.69 1.6 2 5 5GRUMPY AL Alan Campbell 19.886 4.4 3 7 7FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 20.044 5.2 4 8 8BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 20.164 8.9 5 4 4BIG TANGO Tony Cortese 20.339 28.9 6 2 2BAILEYS AND MILK Ronald Fisher 20.489 61.8
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PRETTY BOY PAT Donald Jarvis 16.91 4.1 2 2 2NOTORIOUS JIGGS John Bosnich 16.975 1.7 3 4 4CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 17.229 12.7 4 8 8LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly 17.251 8.8 5 1 1HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley 17.34 16 6 7 7MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 17.687 11
-
RACE 11TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PRECISELY Frank Meyer 17.116 4.6 2 8 8SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 17.169 1.4 3 7 7LADY ELEGANCE John Brown 17.19 14.3 4 2 2FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.45 33 5 5 5SIN DINERO Colin Rose 17.482 9.8 6 4 4INTER ROSE Jan Brooks 17.493 15