-
RACE 1EUREKA CONCRETE
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FANCY TRANCE William Donlon 23.007 4.5 2 6 6LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.131 7.8 3 4 4POTION EMOTION Donna Robertson 23.225 15.6 4 8 8PHOENIX FLIGHT Thomas Boehmke 23.443 23.2 5 3 3MYSTIC MUSE Briana Robertson -leech 23.457 3.3 6 2 2MAKAYLA'S DIVA Ronald Fisher 23.786 13 7 5 5PLAY A TUNE Norman Wynd 23.828 17.8 8 7 7CRUISING FOUR Barry Hall 23.985 3.5 R - 9GO FLO Fleur Terry 0 R - 10SEABROOK BAKER Chris Stanton 0
-
RACE 2BACKMANS PET FOODS
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MADDINGLEY MAGIC Travis Monaghan 25.887 12.5 2 5 5MY WANDERER Matthew Marshall 25.927 2.3 3 1 1PAT MAY JOY Jeanette Spruyt 26.028 7.7 4 6 6CROWN SUZIE Correy Grenfell 26.18 7.4 5 7 7OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 26.263 7.3 6 4 4RIVAL WIGGY Darrell Leathan 26.41 45.4 7 3 3CROWN SALLY Correy Grenfell 26.66 5.3 8 2 2AEROPLANE COUGAR Wayne Gray 26.703 20.1 R - 9PACIFIC EXPRESS Sheila Donlon 0 R - 10LAMONT BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TWO UP TOMMY Cassandra Rademaker 25.66 18.3 2 6 6ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan 25.741 8.9 3 2 2LORETTA BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.757 2.1 4 3 3QUEEN REDEEM Matthew Marshall 25.769 3.9 5 4 4WINSLET BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.846 6.7 6 7 7DAPH'S DESI Donna Knight 26.115 11.6 7 1 1RONNY MAC Peter Fulton 26.912 20.8
-
RACE 4BALLARAT GAP CAFE (1-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FIRE WITCH William Donlon 25.756 9.9 2 4 4COCO LILLY Bruce Loft 25.76 2.6 3 1 1JAVEN BALE Correy Grenfell 25.951 1.7 4 6 6FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn 26.012 20.1 5 7 7WOLF SHADOW Marcus Lloyd 26.016 19.8 6 3 3PLAIN NAME Alfred Spruyt 26.047 58.3 S - 8QUEEN OF BOSS Michael Whyte 0
-
RACE 5REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ROGUE TEMPTATION Cassandra Rademaker 22.312 2.5 2 2 2SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 22.366 3.3 3 7 7SEND IT SOCKS Keith Lloyd 22.482 5.9 4 4 4MASTER FEBEY Gerry Orr 22.883 14.9 5 1 1KNUCKLE BUSTER Michael Meyer 22.904 12 6 8 8DOUBLE UP Calven Russell 22.935 8.1 7 6 6OUR BRINNI David Gehan 23.111 27.2 S - 5ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 0
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GYPSY CINNAMON Donna Knight 25.549 2.1 2 7 7TROUT Adam Rademaker 25.765 10.5 3 2 2STEVE'S UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 25.876 4.5 4 3 3RED HOT LADY Shelly-ann Warde 25.907 15 5 5 5WOKE UP LATE Phillip Tanti 25.952 20.3 6 4 4MOYARRA WHIZ Steven Waycott 26.033 8.6 7 6 6ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis 26.161 6.8 8 8 8LIGHTNING ARTIST Briana Robertson -leech 26.195 49.1
-
RACE 7STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 22.297 5.8 2 8 8KODY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 22.349 5 3 3 3CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.484 8.7 4 5 5LADY BABA Bruce Stirling 22.63 3.1 5 1 1REMEMBER JIMMY Vanessa Johnson 22.717 7.6 6 4 4LILLY PATCH Joshua Formosa 22.787 37.1 7 2 2THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 22.86 6.1 8 6 6DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.879 21.1
-
RACE 8VALE NEVILLE VINCENTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OUR ROCK MAN Michele Berry 31.352 8.2 2 1 1ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 31.485 13.6 3 4 4SAINT ROCK Robert Walsh 31.576 1.6 4 5 5MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 31.589 16.4 5 7 7UNA STAR Billy Mcrae 31.604 6.1 6 3 3BRAVE TRAVELLER Frank Meyer 31.691 7.2 S - 6SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 0 S - 8LOVE A TALK Steve Kaltsis 0
-
RACE 9BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 9RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 22.805 37.2 2 8 8SHIM'S HEART Marcus Lloyd 22.85 9.3 3 5 5INGA ASSALT Leslie Wright 22.882 3 4 7 7MISS IMMY Marcus Abey 22.939 5 5 2 2ON THE RITZ Calven Russell 23.115 2.6 6 1 1BAILEYS AND MILK Ronald Fisher 23.213 23.2 7 3 3PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 23.26 47.9 8 4 4DON'T KNOW JAKE Wayne Gray 23.302 12.4 S - 6NITRO GIRL Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 10TAB VENUE MODE (1-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DARLEY DYNAMO Jordan Monaghan 22.347 34.3 2 1 1TRENDING WAVE Donna Knight 22.399 1.5 3 2 2FORENSIC LASS Marc Cahill 22.622 4.2 4 8 8MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 22.732 16.7 5 7 7JUST GAB Daryl Williams 22.951 7.4 6 4 4MS. LUCKY LEAVES Donald Jarvis 22.976 27.1 7 3 3TERKA WYE David Gehan 23.056 92.8 T 5 5SHADY ANDY Paul Pace 31.3 R - 9LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 0 R - 10RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 0
-
RACE 11A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROXY USUKI Donna Knight 22.582 3 2 4 4SKIBO REBEL Terry Taylor 22.61 3.8 3 1 1SADIE ROSE Maddison Hooke 22.907 7.3 4 3 3NAHA Cristina Gason 23.078 24 5 5 5HEAVEN'S TOWER Gerry Orr 23.309 9.6 6 7 7URANA VIERI Colin Baker 23.369 99.8 7 2 2ROCKY STRIKE Calven Russell 23.385 4.9 F 8 9LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 11.9 S - 8WISHLY BALE Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12GPP 3300 LASER
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 22.679 4.4 2 6 6GOLDEN AVATAR Bruce Stirling 22.701 1.6 3 8 8TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis 22.877 15.7 4 4 4LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 23.053 20 5 2 2UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae 23.151 11.3 6 3 3SCOTT CONFUSION Kevin Quinn 23.256 63.3 F 5 5FOXZAMI RAPTOR Kerry Jenner 8.5 S - 7WEEONA BONT Stephen Whyte 0