2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Bendigo

Wednesday, 18th Nov 2020


RACE 1
CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BARELLAN RAE Barry Anderson 24.416 6.8
2 7 7WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 24.562 17.3
3 4 4INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 24.616 8.1
4 6 6BYE ALL MEANS Leonard Jones 24.805 2.9
5 8 8NEAT RADAR Chloe Dew 24.863 2.2
6 3 3SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 24.883 61.9
7 1 1ATLANTIC LADY Robert Proctor 24.949 20.2
S - 5ZIPPING NORMAN Clint Capuano 0
RACE 2
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZIPPING TRISH Chloe Dew 24.345 4.1
2 2 2SUBTLE SPACE Pauline Patterson 24.395 2.7
3 3 3QUEEN LISA Laura Barnes 24.454 16.7
4 4 4DAMAGED Leland Medcraft 24.655 8.5
5 6 6YASSIE BELLE Robert Proctor 24.96 41.7
6 7 7MISS COBY MOSS Paul Radstock 25.74 13.2
7 8 8PALMISTRY Daniel Pell 26.531 3.3
S - 5FARMER'S ARMS Nicole Lummas 0
RACE 3
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DANCE DIVA DANCE Michael Meyer 24.344 4.6
2 7 7KID JAMES Donald Jarvis 24.381 5.1
3 2 9GOING VIRAL Brian Brown 24.652 2.3
4 5 5QUIRKY PHOEBE Shara Quinlan 24.831 19.5
5 8 8BARUNGA BULLET Brent Merton 24.861 39.6
6 6 6FIRING FERNANDO Robert Hayes 24.927 27.7
7 3 3LOOK AROUND Katrina Evans 25.061 8.9
8 4 4VERACRUZ Travis King 25.438 9.3
S - 2ARGYLE BELLA Raymond Morgan 0
RACE 4
SPORTS VOTE COUNT (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott 24.288 5.3
2 4 4LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 24.417 3.7
3 6 6RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 24.484 19.4
4 3 3TIBETAN Bruce Wellington 24.713 38.2
5 2 2RIDE ON Ross Lyons 24.725 2.4
6 5 5FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 24.88 15.9
7 7 7BRIGHT BLUE Craig Hughes 24.962 9.2
8 1 1PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 24.973 15.6
R - 9ARROWSMITH Gary Hansen 0
R - 10LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 0
RACE 5
AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 28.557 4.5
2 8 8DARRA DAWNNE Jenny Weber 28.585 4.5
3 6 6CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 28.664 27.6
4 1 1ANOTHER EPISODE Brian Brown 29.092 3
5 3 3ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons 29.106 4.1
6 4 4PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 29.246 12.6
7 2 2LUCKY SHIRAZ Michael Pell 29.264 21.8
S - 7LOT LIZARD Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 9GOING VIRAL Brian Brown 0
R - 10PRECONCEIVED Ronald Kenworthy 0
RACE 6
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DEWANA JAYDEN Brenda Kinder 28.424 3.1
2 2 2GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold 28.607 3.7
3 4 4WILBURY Craig Elliot 28.717 7.9
4 3 3BUDDY GOES BANG Julie Belsham 28.998 29.8
5 8 8MOONIE CONVOY Judith Worsfold 29.007 5.2
6 6 6STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 29.055 25.4
7 7 7LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 29.173 5.5
8 5 5TED'S DREAM Brent Merton 30.057 83.1
S - 9FULL OF WEETBIX Barbara Breen 0
RACE 7
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott 24.165 3.7
2 1 1FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 24.261 4
3 4 4SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes 24.363 36.5
4 8 8LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 24.385 4.9
5 5 5JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 24.445 4.9
6 3 3GEMMA BLUE Wendy Hughes 24.479 6.4
7 7 7PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 24.561 14.5
S - 6GINO GAMBINO Chloe Dew 0
RACE 8
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 28.414 6.2
2 4 4CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 28.504 12.3
3 3 3CAVEMAN YAP George Kantzidis 28.671 14.3
4 7 7STAR BALLERINA Loren Dalziel 28.676 13.9
5 5 5DIVINE DIXIE Gary Hansen 28.78 6.1
6 6 6MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos 29.242 11.1
7 1 1KENITA Ken Hunt 29.248 4.8
8 8 8MIDNIGHT TITAN Brian Brown 29.295 3
S - 9FULL OF WEETBIX Barbara Breen 0
RACE 9
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos 24.17 10.4
2 1 1BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 24.315 5.4
3 8 8LITIGATOR Andrew Mooney 24.412 2.1
4 2 2JINDIVICK Sargon Kando 24.45 3.4
5 6 6QUATTRO MISS Samuel Webb 24.561 21.9
6 3 3STELLA DIAMOND Brent Merton 24.787 18.3
7 4 4RUNING FOR JUDDY Michael Meyer 24.917 20.3
S - 7OLIN BALE Michael Bowerman 0
R - 9ARROWSMITH Gary Hansen 0
R - 10LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 0
RACE 10
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1OUR MAGIC TURBO Thomas Wark 24.192 4.6
2 2 2WRANGLE Lee Moore 24.232 2.6
3 4 4BALANCE Cameron Knott 24.342 8
4 3 3LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 24.4 7
5 6 6MOTOR ACE Gavin Gledhill 24.427 14.8
6 8 8SCAR QUEEN Laura Barnes 24.628 9.6
7 5 5GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.998 7.5
S - 7RED THE RUN Robert Hayes 0
RACE 11
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON CINNAMON Craig Webb 24.035 2.6
2 2 2STATE OF MINE John Kantzidis 24.386 4.4
3 5 5I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 24.411 8.4
4 7 7CEE JAY ACE Loren Dalziel 24.539 9.3
5 4 4SENOR DIEGO Kate Jackson 24.629 10.3
6 6 6CRISTALLE BLUE Richard Anchen 24.808 17.9
7 8 8BARELLEN KNIGHT Barry Anderson 24.876 6.2
8 3 3SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 25.315 38.3
RACE 12
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 24.436 2.3
2 1 1SIN DINERO Colin Rose 24.45 4.8
3 6 6BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham 24.487 7.7
4 2 2BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 24.494 3.7
5 4 4TOUGH GRIT Brent Merton 25.046 8.9
6 5 5TREASURE'S LAD Thomas Boehmke 25.21 30.4
S - 3LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 0
S - 7KALYEEDA Chloe Dew 0
Click here for more detailed results