2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Meadows (MEP)

Wednesday, 18th Nov 2020


RACE 1
TAB - MAKE A DATE WITH
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TANNER MAX John Barbara 30.35 3.1
2 3 3SHIM BOB Belinda Harley 30.656 8.9
3 4 4MR. SPEAKER Joshua Formosa 31.351 3.3
4 5 5TEARS I'M HERE Tracey Salter 31.391 15.6
5 7 7BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 31.401 29.5
6 1 1BETWEEN JOBS Michael Italia 31.414 5.9
7 6 6TEARS NO MORE Tracey Salter 31.462 21
8 2 2SHIM GIRL Belinda Harley 31.512 7.9
R - 9CYPRESS BALE Rebecca Gibbons 0
R - 10OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 0
RACE 2
COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2UNLAWFUL ASSAULT Kelly Bravo 30.14 3
2 1 1BIG WINGS Brendan Pursell 30.272 2.4
3 8 8RAJA BALE Mark Delbridge 30.368 7.2
4 7 7JARICK BALE Mark Delbridge 30.621 6.3
5 4 4WHITE ASSASSIN Waylon Kee 30.741 31.8
6 6 6WESTAR AILEEN Jeffrey Britton 30.758 11.4
7 3 3EMERGENCY Scott Melville 31.028 49.7
RACE 3
SKY RACING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1REIKO MARTINI Andrea Chapple 30.299 4.4
2 4 4CHATTERBOX TILLY Carly Feltham 30.301 5.7
3 2 2XAMIRA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.381 2.7
4 8 8FABRIOLA YES Andrea Dailly 30.504 5.7
5 6 6REDZIN Patrick Burley 30.684 19.5
6 3 3WHERE'S THE RUM Michael Italia 30.782 28.2
7 7 7REV UP ANGEL Helen Hartigan 31.082 6.5
RACE 4
TOP CAT VIDEO (0-2 WINS) (225+ RANKING)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LAWSON DRIVE Tim Britton 34.949 3
2 2 2STAY FOCUSED Samantha Hooke 34.974 11.4
3 1 1ROCKIN' ROSIE David Kerr 34.975 4.5
4 8 8ARGYLE AUDREY Raymond Morgan 35.177 3.4
5 5 5HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson 35.381 33.6
6 6 6BYE THE WAY Greg Turnbull 35.945 49.1
7 4 4ASTON VICTORY Julia Creed 36.134 34.5
8 3 3ALPINE BLAZE Jeff Galea 36.156 5.8
RACE 5
HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'S HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ZIPPING TICKET Andrea Dailly 34.536 3.3
2 7 7IT'S MY PARTY Angela Langton 34.782 2.6
3 1 1WEBLEC SMOKE Matthew Lanigan 34.856 5.6
4 4 4HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer 34.894 34.2
5 2 2I'M NOT BUDGING Michael Chilcott 34.924 19
6 6 6FULLY ROASTED Brett Nye 35.128 33.1
7 5 5PARTY LIGHTS Robin Moore 35.283 6.1
8 8 8DIGITORUM Mathew Tabb 35.318 21.2
RACE 6
FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5COOL BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly 34.626 8.3
2 6 6FATHER PHEVOS Gregory Neocleous 34.684 7.5
3 8 8ASTON GWEN Benjamin Magri 34.752 2.1
4 3 3RIDE ALONG Colin Dalton 34.785 33.3
5 4 4IT'S A SHADOW Brendan Pursell 34.848 7.4
6 7 7LACHIE'S LEGACY Mark Johnson 35.23 58.5
7 1 1CAPRA Robert Britton 36.04 3.6
S - 2MEPUNGA KATIE Jeffrey Britton 0
RACE 7
JONES CONCRETE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2EZRA BALE Mark Delbridge 30.155 2.9
2 6 6UTAH BLUES Tim Britton 30.8 2
3 1 1BLAST ZONE Joshua Formosa 30.874 9.3
4 4 4CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott 30.923 22.9
5 8 8DAYANA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 31.002 12.8
6 3 3KING GRISTLE Tina Womann 31.071 13.8
7 7 7MYSTIC ROSE Jeff Galea 31.447 32.6
RACE 8
VIC BUSINESS CHALLENGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BAROOGA DODGE Brett Nye 30.076 2.7
2 3 3ZIPPING WALTER Lisa Delbridge 30.225 2.7
3 8 8ORWELL BALE Andrea Dailly 30.298 25.7
4 6 6WHO BACK THERE John Callus 30.382 5.9
5 1 1ENICKA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.499 8
6 7 7BARTHOLOMEW BALE Mark Delbridge 30.508 24.7
7 2 2LANCE LINK Gregory Berry 30.654 16.2
RACE 9
KCR PET TRANSPORT (1-3 WINS) (225+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MOON FLOWER Matthew Lanigan 30.325 2.5
2 8 8STAREENA Diane Ireland 30.514 13.6
3 5 5ZANFREY BALE Andrea Dailly 30.615 3.2
4 6 6GRIME TIME ZEUS Gary Mannion 30.689 22.7
5 7 7ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge 30.768 85.1
6 4 4CODE BLUE SUE Steve Daniliuk 31.044 5
7 1 1SOUTH EAST QUEEN Allan Meyer 31.109 9.6
8 3 3LETHAL HAWK Rosalie Kerr 31.164 24.1
RACE 10
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (225+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 30.245 7.8
2 2 2CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 30.751 2.6
3 1 1ASTON CHAMPAGNE Ronald Dunne 30.811 6.8
4 7 7COUNT ME IN Peter Kelly 30.823 4.8
5 6 6FORCEFULLY Tim Britton 31.027 13.6
6 4 4TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry 31.048 6.3
7 3 3DUKEY DUKE Tas Karasavidis 31.689 11.3
RACE 11
JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOW (225+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 30.407 10.5
2 4 4MAJESTIC WAY Waylon Kee 30.445 3.7
3 8 8ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann 30.452 3.1
4 2 2WHO IS ARANDT Margaret Brealey 30.511 6.3
5 3 3LOW PLANES Tess Galea 30.647 4.4
6 1 1PANEL Gregory Berry 30.719 15
7 7 7INDOMINUS Julie Chilcott 30.8 24
Click here for more detailed results