-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APP HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ZIPPING MABEL Andrea Dailly 30.748 52.3 2= 1 1DAPH'S FARRAH Andrea Dailly 30.964 10.9 2= 4 4ROCKIN' ROSIE David Kerr 30.964 9.8 4 3 3LAWFUL MAN Kristie Collyer 31.055 3.6 5 2 2ANGEL EYES Carolyn Jones 31.196 6.5 6 7 7CARRY ON LIAM Tim Britton 31.241 2.4 7 8 8ALL IMAGE Jennifer Thorpe 31.663 32.8 8 5 5DAPH'S WALLY Andrea Dailly 32.067 10.1 R - 9DEPARTURE GATE Matthew Lanigan 0 R - 10ASTON CHANDRA Dennis Trewin 0
-
RACE 2TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY HT2
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CARRY ON MAXWELL Tim Britton 30.296 1.6 2 5 5DAPH'S ASCEND Andrea Dailly 30.786 10.6 3 2 2ROMY RICCARTON Anthony Helleren 31.014 25 4 7 7ZIPPING BLOSSOM Andrea Dailly 31.039 21.1 5 1 1MEPUNGA FREDA Jeffrey Britton 31.091 3.5 6 4 4BORN A RUNNER Robert Cook 31.132 40.4 7 8 8LORNA'S LUCK George Kantzidis 31.332 14.5 8 3 3ELECTRIC ZULU Dallas Moore 31.629 47.6 R - 9ASTON CHANDRA Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10MINTER EXPLODE Kevin Tirchett 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DAPH'S ZAC Andrea Dailly 30.731 9.9 2 2 2BLAZING FURY Murray Collyer 30.747 9.7 3 4 4ASTON ADONIS Dennis Trewin 30.815 3.4 4 1 1STAY FOCUSED Samantha Hooke 30.855 7.9 5 3 3MAI TAI FOCUS Adam Richardson 31.005 25.7 6 5 5ROSE'S HONEY Carolyn Jones 31.079 5 7 8 8ZIPPING TRISH Andrea Dailly 31.19 33.9 F 6 6ZIPPING TICKET Andrea Dailly 3.4 R - 9DEPARTURE GATE Matthew Lanigan 0 R - 10MINTER EXPLODE Kevin Tirchett 0
-
RACE 4COOKE'S ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REIKO MARTINI Andrea Chapple 30.59 8.2 2 2 2BIRD HOUSE BROWN Robert Britton 30.592 16.2 3 8 8MINTER RISE Joy Reinke 30.656 6.8 4 7 7TYLER DURDEN Jeffrey Britton 30.693 3.6 5 3 3COLDEN EXPRESS Tim Britton 31.006 2.4 6 6 6NUNNIONG BEAR Barry Mills 31.226 37.1 7 5 5PAW BEHAVIOUR Steven Mcdonnell 31.295 26.7 8 4 4HEAR THE DRUM Andrea Dailly 31.534 10.6 R - 9TON EIGHTY Troy Dorrington 0 R - 10WALDORF Brendan Pursell 0
-
RACE 5KCR PET TRANSPORT (225+RANK)
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON CHAMPAGNE Ronald Dunne 30.624 15 2 2 2ZAMBORA BEAR Mark Delbridge 30.652 3 3 5 5ALL SHOW Tim Britton 30.747 5.7 4 1 1CLEAN SLATE Lisa Delbridge 30.953 6 5 6 6EAST STREET Michael Chilcott 31.192 6.5 6 4 4THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 31.597 32.9 7 3 3LIVERPOOL FLYER Benjamin Magri 31.609 7.6 8 7 7ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 31.645 8.4
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ENICKA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.304 2.5 2 2 2ORWELL BALE Andrea Dailly 30.374 6.3 3 6 6PURE QUALITY Tanya Auld 30.474 4.1 4 4 4ZIPPING SAMARA Carolyn Jones 30.734 10.5 5 1 1PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 30.789 18.8 6 8 8BARTHOLOMEW BALE Mark Delbridge 30.892 6.6 7 7 7JAGGER'S JOSS Andrea Dailly 30.903 11.7
-
RACE 7SKY RACING (225+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SEVEN ENEMIES Greg Berry 30.491 2.6 2 1 1LIGHTNING FURY Mathew Wright 30.549 5.9 3 3 3KING GRISTLE Tina Womann 30.603 3.6 4 8 8SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Scott 30.692 17.5 5 6 6THEY LOVE ME Tanya Jose 30.854 15 6 2 2INVICTUS MURRAY Marlene Schmidt 30.965 5.6 7 7 7ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe 31.308 29.8 8 5 5MAXIMUM JAN Kevin Ward 31.731 68.7
-
RACE 8VIC BUSINESS CHALLENGEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAX TRACTOR Jeff Geall 30.49 24.1 2 1 1ASTON TURBINE Graeme Jose 30.509 10.7 3 2 2ABELERO BALE Mark Delbridge 30.798 4.9 4 3 3MALAYAH BALE Andrea Dailly 30.801 5.9 5 8 8HALBERD BALE Andrea Dailly 30.987 3 F 6 6ZERO COOL Michelle Nolan 2.9 S - 7VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 0
-
RACE 9SPEED STAR 16TH SEPTEMBERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ENTER THE SON Jeffrey Britton 34.277 1.1 2 2 2LETHAL IMAGE Mark Johnson 34.683 10.3 3 7 7BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles 34.827 8.8 4 4 4STELLAR RISING Walter Methven 34.942 42.8 5 8 8DEBBIE'S DESTINY Stan Bauer 35.062 24.7 S - 1GO QUANTUM Paul Cusack 0
-
RACE 10themeadows.org.au (1-3 WINS) (225+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MIDNIGHT FORCE Adam Rademaker 30.291 10.5 2 7 7INDIAN SHADOW Paul Bartolo 30.417 1.8 3 4 4ROCKSTAR CARMODY Andrea Dailly 30.696 8.2 4 6 6KAMARA BALE Andrea Dailly 31.104 16.6 5 5 5ANCHO POBLANO Robert Britton 31.112 27.3 6 3 3LETHAL HAWK David Kerr 31.129 17.3 7 2 2EMPIRE BAZ Mark Johnson 31.158 47.3 8 1 1MINTER BLAZE Robert Reinke 31.238 4.3
-
RACE 11FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS (1-3 WINS) (225+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING CAVIAR Mark Delbridge 30.229 5.5 2 4 4MOON FLOWER Matthew Lanigan 30.828 4.9 3 1 1JAI AND SAUCE Lisa Hellmuth 30.84 10.2 4 2 2FABRIOLA ACAI Andrea Dailly 30.984 1.9 5 5 5UNCLE'S GIRL Steven Collyer 31.047 13.2 6 6 6EMERGENCY Jennifer Thorpe 31.128 37.2 7 7 7MINTER SPARKLE Joy Reinke 31.178 32.6 8 8 8HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson 31.342 30.8
-
RACE 12HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPEEDY JACK Julie-anne Hopper 30.303 4.1 2 5 5FRANK'S GIRL Mathew Wright 30.331 3.3 3 2 2PALACE LADY Andrea Chapple 30.403 6 4 6 6NONNA JOSIE Benjamin Magri 30.501 14.5 5 4 4SHANLYN ROSE Lachlan Scott 30.932 9.1 6 3 3MY NAME'S BARRY Alan Ferguson 30.95 4.3 7 8 8INVICTUS ROY Marlene Schmidt 31.057 17.7 S - 7RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr 0