-
RACE 1RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen 18.668 6.2 2 2 2KING OF DADS Neil Lavelle 18.923 7.1 3 1 1MIDNIGHT POMPEII Bradley Chapman 18.972 39.7 4 7 7NORTHROP TIGER Damien Belsham 19.187 17.4 5 6 6ENCHANTING Kate Gorman 19.333 1.7 6 4 4NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 19.444 30.8 7 8 8AMY'S ALONE Ian Dann 19.472 6.4 8 3 3SCREAM SUPREME Christine Cortese 19.584 34.5
-
RACE 2AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ELECTRIC NUGGET Darren Fisher 18.197 4.2 2 2 2TIGER'S ROAR Frederick Bickerton 18.41 2.1 3 1 1QUINN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.799 15.5 4 4 4WALK WITH GRACE Chris Johannsen 18.801 19.2 5 5 5WALK ON BETTY John Rennie 18.872 11.9 6 7 7BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese 18.985 10.4 7 6 6GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 19.191 107.1 8 8 8BURN YOUR NAME Kate Gorman 19.32 6.2
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DONE TIME Tony Cortese 18.322 2.4 2 6 6LEVI'S ME BOY Peter Borradale 18.336 14.4 3 7 7SAND DANCE Gavin Ithier 18.53 31.9 4 4 4FIDELIA Thomas Currie 18.59 2.7 5 5 5SEPTEMBER DREAM Ian Dann 18.631 11 6 3 3CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 18.659 4.9 S - 2WOW ANNA Donald Rhodes 0 S - 8SKITZ Damien Belsham 0
-
RACE 4CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TATUM Les Weeks 30.949 2.3 2 5 5MY BRO LUCKY Richard Hill 30.96 24.2 3 4 4SWAMP DONKEY Kevin Ward 31.302 11.5 4 2 2DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 31.384 56.2 5 7 7IVY ISOBEL Kevin Richards 31.582 2.8 6 1 1NEW YORK DIVA Shane Keating 31.612 14 7 3 3MALIZIA Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.716 8.4 8 8 8CAPITAL KAY Graham Nicoll 31.788 14.6
-
RACE 5RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2STRIKE Russell Mcrae 17.982 1.9 2 8 8WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 18.178 10.6 3 4 4EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 18.408 2.4 4 5 5SUPERIOR CHARRY Douglas Condon 18.515 21.2 5 1 1ULTIMATE AMADEUS Kate Jackson 18.69 18.8 6 7 7KARA THE ESCAPEE Kevin Ward 18.724 18.3
-
RACE 6WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BREAK THE PLATE Debbie Selleck 18.056 4.8 2 4 4SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 18.196 31.3 3 2 2KURTLEE BALE Rachel Baulch 18.278 7.1 4 7 7LEKTRA KEZ Adam Wilcock 18.362 2.8 5 8 8MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 18.744 3.1 6 1 1MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch 18.924 8
-
RACE 7BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 18.052 6.3 2 2 2LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 18.38 1.6 3 4 4ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen 18.438 21.2 4 7 7GELLAR BALE Steven Collins 18.51 4 5 5 5ALWAYS THERE Peter Desmond 18.561 9.1 S - 1CELEBRITY Kate Gorman 0
-
RACE 8Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DUNDEE JAZZ Geoffrey Scott-smith 30.692 9.5 2 1 1SIDE SPLITTING John Bosnich 30.767 9.5 3 6 6MAX PICK Les Weeks 30.928 4.9 4 2 9DREAMY EYES Kate Gorman 30.937 1.7 5 5 5ADDY BELLE Donald Rhodes 30.956 12.8 6 3 3ROMEO LAD John Carr 31.024 14.8 7 7 7CHEROKEE FAWN Darren Petersen 31.048 37.4 8 8 8LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards 31.134 45.5 S - 2HIRD FROM BUCKS Chris Johannsen 0 S - 10TINY SHINY Donald Rhodes 0
-
RACE 9TAB.COM.AU (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAGIC VOYAGE Steve Nagy 31.086 5.8 2 3 3GAERWEN BALE Luke Harris 31.213 13.8 3 5 5DINKYDI BARNEY Jason Nibbs 31.244 3.6 4 7 7RUN TO YOU Thomas Currie 31.303 5.7 5 4 4TIFFY'S EXPRESS Robert Colpoys 31.349 2.7 6 1 1GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy 31.606 11 7 6 6REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 32.276 48.7 S - 8SUPER SHENRON Greg Doyle 0
-
RACE 10hookedonscotch.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys 17.998 2.4 2 3 3SHANGHAI AVATAR Linda Desmond 18.062 3.3 3 2 2GRAND GIVEAWAY Shaun Baulch 18.279 49.2 4 4 4BIG BASH PUNTER David Willcocks 18.348 5.4 5 6 6JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 18.399 20.4 6 8 8LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale 18.484 28 7 7 7TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis 18.659 5.6
-
RACE 11GCV #13strongWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 17.947 3.9 2 5 5DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri 18.345 7.2 3 1 1PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 18.402 2 4 2 2FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 18.676 4.2 5 7 7HOT CRUISER Neil Lavelle 19.201 24.6 S - 8REGAL DUKE Gregory Graham 0