-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUPERIOR JESSICA David Condon 17.03 5.5 2 4 4SLINGSHOT BAILEY Brian Hodgson 17.249 3.8 3 8 8HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 17.265 26.7 4 3 3NITRO LEGACY John Bosnich 17.396 10.5 5 1 1OUZO KEATS Raymond Floyd 17.412 8.2 6 7 7SLIM GIRL Geoff Smith 17.59 2.4 7 6 6FLYING SHAUN Pasqualino Romagnino 17.728 15.1
-
RACE 2healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CUSTOM ROOF Shelly-ann Warde 19.526 1.6 2 2 2PATRIOT LINCOLN Bradley Keel 19.876 5 3 4 4SUPERIOR WALLIS David Condon 19.905 5 4 7 7EVEN KEATS Raymond Floyd 20.043 9.6 5 8 8KING BROWN Shelly-ann Warde 20.139 21.2 6 3 3HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 20.219 43.3 S - 6LOST IN SPACE Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PIRATE PETE Damien Green 18.941 1.4 2 8 8GOLDEN BOY John Paraskevas 19.332 4.1 3 7 7TIGGERLONG BUNDY Samantha Grenfell 19.459 48.9 4 1 1SHARED COLOUR James Reynolds 19.578 17.4 5 4 4PORTELLI PUNK Raymond Floyd 19.737 143.7 6 3 3TRUBELLE Jessica Hopkins 19.751 34.8 7 2 2WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall 19.758 30.8 8 6 6TYSONS TOWN Gerard O'keeffe 19.963 13 R - 9WARRIOR ARMO Chris Armstrong 0 R - 10ROCKSTAR BRITT Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 4SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WENDALIN BALE Correy Grenfell 19.423 4.9 2 6 6JOKING BEAR Grant Hammerstein 19.458 26.7 3 8 8KALTER Alice Peat 19.465 13 4 2 2ALUMNI Correy Grenfell 19.56 2.1 5 3 3UNSOLVED MYSTERY Cameron Bahen 19.589 43.8 6 1 1THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 19.617 44.5 7 4 4HAVELOCK KEITH Brett Hare 19.62 2.8 S - 5DIMENSIONAL Christopher Tilley 0
-
RACE 5CASTLE OF MEY CONSOLATIONWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,335 - $665
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MIDNIGHT MONARCH Christopher Tilley 19.054 2.3 2 2 2DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow 19.146 8.9 3 1 1WHISKY HANS Jason Sharp 19.211 18.6 4 3 3DANIEL AVOCADO Jason Sharp 19.229 16 5 8 8TIME TO TALK Angela Galea 19.336 3.7 6 4 4INVICTUS REALITY Jihad Talgi 19.339 17.7 7 6 6MAX DYNAMO Kelly Bravo 19.38 5
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALMAPA BERISHA Pasquale Derubeis 19.213 2.7 2 1 1POPCORN PAYOUT Jarrod Larkin 19.435 2.6 3 3 3CAIRNLEA PEBBLES Jessica Hopkins 19.443 4.5 4 2 2DOUBLE TACTIC Gregory Paez 19.547 37.6 5 5 5KONTA Craig Treherne 19.558 37.8 6 6 6BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski 19.597 24.3 7 8 8SPARKLE MOTION Lisa Hellmuth 19.78 8.8 8 7 7THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber 19.896 114.5
-
RACE 7TAB HEALESVILLE CUP FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Group 3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$47,000 - $13,335 - $6,665
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZAMBORA LOU Jason Thompson 18.976 3.2 2 7 7PAUA OF OSCAR Steven Bruce White 19.039 6.5 3 5 5ASTON PILSNER Anthony Azzopardi 19.207 25.5 4 6 6SHORT PORK Anthony Azzopardi 19.233 10.8 5 8 8TIN SHED FRED David Kerr 19.245 10.1 6 1 1TIGGERLONG TONK Correy Grenfell 19.247 2.5 7 3 3OUT OF SPRITE Ashlee Terry 19.507 19.3 8 2 2BROKEN DRUM Lisa Cockerell 19.514 29 S - 9BLACK OPIUM Jason Thompson 0 R - 10MAX DYNAMO Kelly Bravo 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 19.205 2.3 2 3 3ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 19.396 10.9 3 8 8CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.483 15.5 4 6 6SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon 19.487 14.1 5 7 7ROYALTY RUNA Craig Treherne 19.518 3.9 6 5 5HEIDI Christine Haigh 19.55 6.1 7 1 1ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 19.555 16.7 8 2 2SLINGSHOT PETE Brian Hodgson 19.708 21.4
-
RACE 9GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PERFECT COLOUR Jane Reynolds 19.175 3.3 2 7 7BILLY'S MISSILE Robert Plunkett 19.352 16.6 3 8 8DUKE OF BURNLEY Marlene Schmidt 19.445 25.6 4 4 4DON'T ARGUE LOVE Craig Treherne 19.487 15.6 5 3 3WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 19.507 35.4 6 5 5DO A RUNNER Craig Treherne 19.589 59 7 2 2SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis 19.62 12.2 8 1 1ZITA Alice Peat 19.75 1.7
-
RACE 10WILD GRAINS BAKERYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3IMPERIAL JACK Melanie Lithgow 19.264 10.9 2 6 6RIDDLES Paul Ellul 19.411 2.9 3 5 5HOOK ALONG BOOK David Kerr 19.539 21.2 4 8 8DARLEY PARK Michael Davison 19.583 6.7 5 1 1SHUFFLE THE DECK Nicole Lund 19.594 4.3 6 2 2BOOMBOX CHARLIE 19.661 4.6 7 7 7I'M ANOTHER WHIZ Arthur Garratt 19.684 12.6 8 4 4MAD EYE MADAM Raymond Floyd 19.784 39.3
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY VETERANS (250+)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KIREINA Patti Ladd 19.331 1.7 2 8 8SUPERIOR BONT Joyce Condon 19.339 6 3 4 4BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 19.397 7.1 4 7 7GOJEK Sean Lithgow 19.414 11.6 5 3 3TUI Christine Haigh 19.594 66.9 6 2 2SIDESHOW MARJEN Paul Jones 19.668 7.2 7 5 5WHAT'S UP SKIP Raymond Floyd 19.68 35.1 8 1 1IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall 19.928 84.8
-
RACE 12JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HANDSOME Lisa Hellmuth 16.523 2.5 2 6 6NOTORIOUS Jessica Hopkins 16.593 4.6 3 7 7ERUPTING AVATAR Jeff Gorgioski 16.668 4 4 8 8REMEMBER JIMMY Vanessa Johnson 16.711 10.4 5 5 5TUBARK James Pay 16.715 33.7 6 1 1SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 16.789 34.6 7 3 3TOLERANT Gregory Paez 16.9 9.1 8 2 9MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 16.998 17.7 S - 2COSMIC OX Paul Jones 0 S - 10CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 0