-
RACE 1CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ASTON ANITA Andrew Symons 24.516 5.5 2 6 6ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 24.662 17.8 3 4 4PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 24.79 4.3 4 1 1BARELLAN RAE Barry Anderson 24.83 2.5 5 8 8DISTANT SUN William Lambert 24.911 8.4 6 7 7REPENTLESS David Basile 25.311 60.4 7 2 2TAIPAN JILL Brendan Bunworth 25.323 11 F 3 3LAINEY ZAPPER Donna Knight 11.3 R - 9PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm 0 R - 10ICENI HUNTER Susan Gray 0
-
RACE 2BENDIGO ADVERTISER
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PETE CABANG Andrew Mooney 24.568 6.1 2 6 6GUNMETAL MAGIC Jason Formosa 24.702 12.1 3 7 7ESPECIALLY EAGER Cameron Knott 24.71 13.8 4 1 1BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 24.913 2.8 5 8 8BURNING ELLA Ronald Dunne 25.047 6 6 3 3ICENI VIKING Tegan Gray 25.108 3.8 7 4 10DR. TOBAIN Abraham Formosa 25.355 24.7 8 5 5CRACKERJACK JAWS Kevin Ashton 25.359 25.8 S - 4MANILA SHINE 0 R - 9ESPECIAL EDGE Elise Knott 0
-
RACE 3TAB.COM.AU (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DON'S BOY Cecil Kiernan 28.524 6.2 2 4 4DEWANA CHIC Brenda Kinder 28.703 8.8 3 8 8NATIONAL LEVEL Thomas Wark 28.916 4.8 4 5 5THIS TIME BRO Peter Frost 29.155 3.6 5 7 7RED THE RUN Darren Fisher 29.348 3 6 1 1FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 29.378 28 7 2 2LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 29.489 18.4 S - 3JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 4HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TRAVELLING SANDS Matthew Basto 24.487 3.4 2 5 5MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 24.552 4.5 3 6 6MY NAME'S WALLY Judith Worsfold 24.568 8.3 4 4 4HARRY'S MY NAME Alan Ferguson 24.616 6.7 5 2 2JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 24.62 19.5 6 3 3MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 24.656 5.1 7 7 7CATCH KATE Donna Knight 24.838 28 8 1 1FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 24.859 9.4 R - 9BILBO Diane Ireland 0 R - 10FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 5MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COLOURFUL PAST Michael Meyer 28.552 2.8 2 8 8SILKY RIOT Paul Galea 28.807 5.5 3 5 5JOFFA'S PRINCESS Darren Fisher 28.866 8.4 4 1 1ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons 28.934 8.9 5 2 2TEAKS STREAK Adam Rademaker 29.08 3.6 6 6 6RIDE ON Ross Lyons 29.27 10 7 4 4SKY SHOW Matthew Basto 29.273 50.7 8 7 7ARANCINI Jason Formosa 29.281 48.9
-
RACE 6JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING (1-2 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SAFFRON GOLD Ross Lyons 28.868 6.1 2 3 3CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 28.966 5.1 3 4 4BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 29.206 2.9 4 6 6BLACK BOOKER John Caulfield 29.341 6.1 5 8 8YOUR QUEEN John Mangion 29.413 31.6 6 5 5APPLE VALLEY Robert Hayes 29.467 6.2 7 1 1BLACK CATANI David Jensen 29.567 8.4 S - 2YASSIE BELLE Robert Proctor 0
-
RACE 7SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LAST NIGHT Amanda Scott 24.708 21.1 2 2 2PYRENEES SPIRIT Ian Robinson 24.791 12.7 3 4 4CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski 24.846 2.2 4 8 8CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 24.913 9.3 5 7 7GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.996 3.8 6 6 6MOUNTAIN Darren Fisher 25.01 9.2 7 5 5TOO FAR BRO Peter Frost 25.074 12.7 8 1 1STATE OF MINE Colleen Downie 25.116 17.6 R - 9JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 0 R - 10CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 0
-
RACE 8BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NANGAR RIPPA William Rudd 28.751 1.3 2 3 3HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 28.775 16.3 3 8 8HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell 29.194 25.8 4 4 4YONDU Jason Formosa 29.195 22.9 5 7 7SENSE Jason Formosa 29.253 37.3 6 6 6MAJOR BOURBSKI William Lambert 29.285 5.5 7 1 1ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 29.601 10.5 S - 5TALENTED Gwenda Kiernan 0 S - 9CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 0 R - 10MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 0
-
RACE 9EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.308 12.5 2 8 8ZIPPING KEZ Lournay Malcolm 24.472 4.1 3 6 6BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 24.597 6.6 4 1 1CREATE A SCENE Mark Johnson 24.95 12.6 5 4 4PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 24.959 12.6 6 5 10KRAKEN STORM Kevin Eyles 24.971 1.9 7 3 9FERNANDO TOY David Basile 25.303 38.6 S - 3GINGER MEGGS Jeff Galea 0 S - 5ASTON RESPECT Craig Webb 0 S - 7SAINT ELLIE Anthony Harding 0
-
RACE 10AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2INDY NEVADA Donna Knight 24.373 1.8 2 7 7ICENI RIDDLER Susan Gray 24.626 9.8 3 1 1UPRIGHT Robert Chivell 24.648 3.3 4 3 3FIRING FERNANDO Robert Hayes 24.897 7.8 5 6 6BARUNGA BULLET David Basile 25.026 16.8 6 4 4DEERING DANAE Paula Boots 25.09 41.1 7 8 8BLACK STRAT Abraham Formosa 25.33 33.7 S - 5RUNING FOR JUDDY Michael Meyer 0 R - 9FERNANDO TOY David Basile 0 R - 10KRAKEN STORM Kevin Eyles 0
-
RACE 11PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 24.407 10.7 2 7 7LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 24.453 2.9 3 4 4I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 24.477 3.9 4 5 5REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 24.75 11.1 5 1 1LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson 24.812 28.4 6 6 6CRACKERJACK NASH Ronald Fisher 25 12.5 7 8 8HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson 25.082 31.3 8 2 2CRACKED SODA Kevin Ashton 25.214 4
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROTARUA Michael Kusznir 24.542 9.6 2 4 4HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman 24.572 5.5 3 5 5KRAKEN JONNY Kevin Eyles 24.601 1.6 4 2 2HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 24.701 20.7 5 1 1TEKIDANTO Diane Ireland 24.902 9.6 6 3 3CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 24.974 32 7 8 8CHATTY GARRY Kevin Ashton 25.299 17.9 8 7 7PRANJIP COMET Abraham Formosa 25.553 27.9 R - 9DALE'S JET Brent Merton 0 R - 10JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 0