-
RACE 1WELCOME BACK TO HEALESVILLEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LEKTRA KEZ Adam Wilcock 17.29 2.7 2 3 3KID MALAWI Terry Meyer 17.296 7.5 3 7 7OUR GIRL DAISY Donna Beasley 17.401 12.2 4 8 8PONTIAC LASS Benjamin Thorneycroft 17.444 23.3 5 2 2SERIOUSLY INSANE Simon Humphries 17.614 2 6 6 6MT. VIEW SASSY Trevor Whitford 17.894 42.2 7 1 1MT. VIEW MOLLY Sharlene Whitford 17.904 26.3
-
RACE 2DON'T FORGET YOUR FACE MASKWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8REV THE JOCKEY Gordon Edwards 17.367 2.8 2 7 7YOUR QUEEN John Mangion 17.473 11.7 3 5 5SAND DANCE Gavin Ithier 17.479 6 4 4 4MADDINGLEY PARK Sophie Fitzgerald 17.627 2.4 5 1 1MT. VIEW PEARL Trevor Whitford 17.981 10.2 6 2 2IT JUST IS Leonie Dalton 18.074 15.8
-
RACE 3STAY SAFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 17.299 3.7 2 7 7BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 17.359 11.3 3 3 3GLAYVA Michael Bewley 17.406 11.1 4 4 4SPRINGVALE MISTY Anthony Varchione 17.443 54.1 5 2 2KINLOCH JOURNEY Julie Belsham 17.484 4.4 6 1 1XENIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.566 5.5 7 8 8SUPERIOR MERLOT Joyce Condon 17.58 3.2
-
RACE 4BE KIND YARRA RANGES (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PAPA PANDA Travis Monaghan 20.135 4.4 2 6 6HIS STOP IT Vanessa Johnson 20.31 4.8 3 5 5OLIN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 20.377 17.7 4 1 1MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown 20.447 9.9 5 4 4DAMI JACK Bernie Ender 20.461 8.9 6 7 7MOUNTAIN GOAT Fred Vassallo 20.484 3.5 7 2 2ARANCINI Jason Formosa 20.504 11.5 8 3 3KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 20.626 10.2
-
RACE 5HEALESVILLE FESTIVAL 2/8 TO 6/9 (1-2 W)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MELANISTIC Gregory Tatti 19.599 1.4 2 4 4BOES BOUNTY Victor Gay 19.841 16.1 3 1 1SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 19.891 7.1 4 3 3NOW AND THEN Glenda Buchanan 19.897 42.5 5 8 8JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 19.936 14.1 6 6 6STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 19.977 10.1 7 7 7SERIOUS ONE Simon Humphries 20.074 18.1 8 5 5SHANLYN SPOT Donald Hill 20.111 75
-
RACE 6HEALESVILLE CUP HEATS - 30TH AUGUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WORTHY PRINCE Michael Bewley 19.835 1.4 2 5 5FLAMING FABIO Yvonne Carter 19.986 8.7 3 2 2LUCKY MILLIE Fred Vassallo 20.189 7 4 1 1BUTCH REGIS Gary Edwards 20.257 47.4 5 4 4GENE MAN Kaylah Thorburn 20.322 33.5 6 7 7ZIPPING CLARE Adam Wilcock 20.376 11.4 7 3 3SHIRDALE TOM Pauline Laidlay 20.416 15.3 S - 6LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KALTER Alice Peat 19.628 1.7 2 3 3THIRTY RED Gerry Orr 19.663 4 3 2 2ROCK IN RIO Ronald Dunne 19.847 10.2 4 5 5ARMANI ARBY Susan Dalton 20.025 22.4 5 8 8LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards 20.071 11 6 7 7VERNE BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 20.099 18.9 7 4 4BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham 20.163 36.2 8 1 1HELLO GOODNIGHT Steven Hetherton 20.165 36.8
-
RACE 8SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 19.597 1.3 2 1 1AS ONLY IS Clint Leviston 19.868 11.7 3 5 5TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 19.927 15.7 4 8 8MANITOBA Steven Collyer 19.932 15.5 5 2 2ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer 19.955 15.5 6 4 4SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 20.022 18.5 7 3 3ABOUT THE SOUTH Debbie Bewley 20.039 23 8 7 7SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 20.216 35.1
-
RACE 9JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BARELLEN ROCKET Robert Colpoys 17.218 2.6 2 8 8PRECISELY John Mangion 17.289 9.1 3 2 2JIMMY GOES BANG Kurt Burger-trudgett 17.364 1.8 4 6 6MADDOX BALE John Mangion 17.453 12 5 7 7FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 17.711 19.8 S - 1PATRICIA MARY Gary Edwards 0 S - 3SERIOUS MAYHEM Helene Sellars 0
-
RACE 10WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON GUINNESS Steve Kaltsis 17.175 3.7 2 3 3ARDMONA MISS Gregory Paez 17.293 8.9 3 2 2MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys 17.396 2.4 4 8 8CAYDEN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.458 5.9 5 6 6VINEYARD Julie Belsham 17.605 12.7 6 1 1RIM OF FIRE Paul Cusack 17.7 25.7 7 4 4SKITZ Shane Jack 18.492 9.5
-
RACE 11PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 17.163 16.5 2 7 7ASTON CABERNET Steve Kaltsis 17.168 4.3 3 2 2SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 17.202 7.9 4 8 8RUN MAGGIE RUN Deidre O'mara 17.268 17.1 5 5 5KO RAPID JACK Terry Meyer 17.275 5.1 6 1 1FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 17.579 15.2 7 3 3DIAMOND WHITE Cheryl Paez 17.621 2.2 S - 4HURRICANE ROSE Gary Edwards 0
-
RACE 12EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 5 5TAYLOR JAYDE Debbie Bewley 17.364 20.8 1= 8 8TEX BURGER Travis Monaghan 17.364 2 3 6 6TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 17.433 10.6 4 3 3CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 17.458 26 5 1 1INTER ROSE Jan Brooks 17.474 4.4 6 7 7REGAL DUKE Gregory Graham 17.494 6 7 4 4ROOEY Jan Brooks 17.588 41.4 8 2 2PEAKED Loren Dalziel 17.697 11.7