-
RACE 1GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SHARED COLOUR James Reynolds 17.041 2 2 4 4BURNING ELLA Ronald Dunne 17.503 15.8 3 1 10WITHOUT FEAR John Martinovic 17.553 3.2 4 6 9CLONMORE Bruce Wellington 17.597 37 5 3 3BLACK GARNET Jeff Galea 17.646 9 6 7 7KODY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 17.723 11.4 7 5 5NO JEWELS Brent Merton 17.861 13.4 S - 1LOUD AND ROWDY Brian Fothergill 0 S - 6LEKTRA KEZ Adam Wilcock 0 S - 8LILY LEOPARD Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DIMENSIONAL Christopher Tilley 16.809 2.3 2 3 3QUARANTINED Shane Millsom 17.278 7.4 3 2 2SIX AND OUT Peter Frost 17.289 9.4 4 5 5LAXMAN Neil Armstrong 17.31 9 5 1 1NOT DELIVERED Brian Fothergill 17.335 20.4 6 4 4SWEET ABOUT LILY Colin Dalton 17.363 5.2 7 6 6WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell 17.414 6.9 8 7 7MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 17.544 78.3 R - 9AQUA PERCY David Franklin 0 R - 10CULLQUIN FREYA Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 3JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5NEED A JOCKEY Peter Martinovic 19.841 1.5 2 6 6DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 20.259 22.2 3 4 4JAKEY'S DAY Gregory Mclachlan 20.399 79 4 1 1GO NERA Leanne Burke 20.412 9.9 5 7 7RAQUEA'S DREAM Ronald Martin 20.456 25.4 6 2 2HONEY DOUBLE ONE Simon Mallia 20.517 9.9 7 3 3RECINDER JACK Neil Armstrong 20.627 8.4 8 8 8DEED OF SHIANNE Richard Anchen 20.677 9.2
-
RACE 4WILD GRAINS BAKERY (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HUEY'S DREAM Shaun Hughes 19.703 3.4 2 6 6ROTHFORD Aaron Setford 19.715 2.4 3 7 7ASTON GRENACHE Simon Mallia 19.892 13.8 4= 1 1SAHARRAH BLITZ Gregory Tatti 19.928 15.8 4= 8 8DARNUM DOZER Peter Handley 19.928 8.3 6 3 3ROLLIN' IN Cheryl Paez 20.196 6.4 7 4 4ASHBY SWIFT Clint Capuano 20.197 14.8
-
RACE 5DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DOUBLE GLAZE Robyn Massina 19.682 1.1 2 5 5DENTAL PLAN Stephen Tabb 19.757 11 3 6 6ASTON MILLA Simon Mallia 19.913 24.4 4 8 8SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 20.038 13.6 5 7 7WESTERN BOMBER Sandra Waycott 20.116 11.5 6 3 3UNA'S BOY Gregory Mcrae 20.195 75.2 S - 1ASTON KLARA Simon Mallia 0 S - 4SASSY KEATS Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 6healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LOVE A TALK Steve Kaltsis 19.46 12.9 2 2 2LADY FABIO Robert Bate 19.785 4.7 3 7 7JEBRYNAH ECHO Darrell Saunders 19.843 10.8 4 8 8IGNITE THE STARS Leanne Burke 19.847 5 5 1 1ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 19.851 6.1 6 6 6GRAWLIX Garry Selkrig 19.866 4.7 7 4 4GO QUANTUM Paul Cusack 19.908 8.6 8 3 3JEBRYNAH OCTAVE Darrell Saunders 19.97 10.1
-
RACE 7PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BILLY'S MISSILE Robert Plunkett 19.659 6.7 2 1 1FLY BY THEM Simon Mallia 19.887 12.2 3 7 7GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 19.914 2.1 4 2 2WAKE THE DRAGON Christopher Tilley 19.938 3.8 5 8 8RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 19.96 25.5 6 6 6SECRET PACKAGE Angela Galea 20.069 8.7 7 3 3LADY ELEGANCE Gordon Edwards 20.189 29.2 8 5 5GO BEZZA Clint Capuano 20.389 43.7 R - 9NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 0
-
RACE 8HEALESVILLE CUP HEATS - 30TH AUGUSTWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COSMIC OX Garry Selkrig 19.267 2.8 2 8 8JULANA Dallas Massina 19.478 1.7 3 5 5SUPERIOR POWER Joyce Condon 19.753 10.6 4 7 7BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 19.831 33.4 5 6 6SOLE ELUSION Jeff Gorgioski 19.847 33.4 6 2 2ZIPPING SHEILA Adam Wilcock 19.952 70.6 7 3 3MAC'S MAYHEM Gerry Orr 20.01 68.1 8 1 1SUPERIOR KIKI David Condon 20.178 13
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KALTER Alice Peat 19.673 1.2 2 1 1HADDI BALE Jazmyn Blake 19.94 16 3 3 3GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 20.033 11.6 4 7 7QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 20.205 16.6 5 6 6FRAN KEEPING Gordon Edwards 20.22 12.9 6 8 8ZIPPING CLARE Adam Wilcock 20.252 34.6 7 4 4DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri 20.358 19.4 8 5 5DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 20.412 59.3 R - 9NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 0
-
RACE 10STAY SAFE (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RUN SHIFTY RUN Jeff Galea 17.04 5.5 2 1 1NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 17.138 11.8 3 7 7ARMANI ARBY Susan Dalton 17.187 17.9 4 5 5SHE'S A CHARM Brian Sonneman 17.22 2.3 5 2 2NEW FOR ONE Clint Capuano 17.279 4.3 6 6 6JAYLA BALE Simon Mallia 17.367 8.4 7 3 3BELMONT ROSE Amy Wiedmann 17.495 12.6 S - 8PRETTY LILY Jeff Galea 0 R - 9AQUA PERCY David Franklin 0 R - 10CULLQUIN FREYA Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CAIRNLEA PEBBLES Jessica Hopkins 16.856 1.7 2 6 6MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea 16.901 16.1 3 8 8MYSTIC ROSE Jeff Galea 16.939 19.9 4 4 4WHITE CYNDER Malcolm Davis 17.046 16.3 5 3 3SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 17.069 5.6 6 7 7CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 17.083 12.9 7 2 2ERUPTING AVATAR Jeff Gorgioski 17.156 6.4
-
RACE 12SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TOLERANT Gregory Paez 17.113 1.7 2 3 3DARLEY PARK Michael Davison 17.128 2.7 3 7 7VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 17.212 12.9 4 8 8JAY JAY KERSEY Donna Beasley 17.264 10.1 5 2 2ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 17.335 68.5 6 6 6ASTON MIDORI Simon Mallia 17.411 21.5 S - 4LEKTRA ELSA Neil Kelly 0