-
RACE 1EVERY RACE ON THE WATCHDOG APP (200+)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ARIZONA GOLD Robert Britton 26.094 1.5 2 3 3CHIP DIAMOND Craig Treherne 26.283 3.5 3 4 4OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison 26.611 13.7 4 7 7WAIKERIE BANDIT Thomas Sharp 26.84 21.5 5 1 1LIL MISS SHOOTER Marcus Lloyd 27.032 19.5 6 6 6ZOE'S DREAM Jason Stemmer 27.829 12.4 S - 8WEBLEC BLOOM Matthew Lanigan 0
-
RACE 2PUP TO TRACK (0-1 WIN) (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SKATING QUEEN Jessica Sharp 22.895 3.5 2 6 6ASTON TORBRECK Jessica Sharp 22.998 33.6 3 3 3DAMI JACK Bernie Ender 23.765 32 4 8 8COLDEN BROOKIE Tim Britton 23.848 14.3 5 2 2STEAMPUNK TIGER Jason Sharp 24.128 7.4 F 4 4WISE EL NINO Matthew Lanigan 3.1 F 7 7TRON Vivianne Giles 3.2
-
RACE 3PARKER PUMPS (1-2 WINS) (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DOUBLE TRUFFLE Peter Inguanti 23.124 7.5 2 1 1SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 23.13 5.1 3 8 8EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 23.133 1.4 4 7 7ELOPE TO PARIS Jessica Sharp 23.18 7.4 S - 2DEBUT KNIGHT Anthony Sacco 0 S - 3LEROY DEPLOY Angela Langton 0 S - 4ALUMNI Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLES (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LEKTRA MIDNIGHT Deborah Coleman 26.288 2.8 2 2 2WEBLEC STORM Matthew Lanigan 26.297 1.6 3 4 4SHIVERING STONE Elizabeth Lloyd 26.437 10.9 4 5 5MICK'S KIMMY Peter Crawley 26.44 35.3 5 1 1LACHIE'S LEGACY Mark Johnson 26.456 21.9 6 8 8BIG BUCK Keith Lloyd 27.028 21.4
-
RACE 5P & R FOOD SERVICES (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 22.992 2.5 2 2 2ASTON JANSZ Gregory Couldridge 23.143 6.3 3 6 6EXFORD LASS Darlene Mcintyre 23.168 8.7 4 7 7LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 23.291 37.1 5 3 3EASTER ORCHID Peter Crawley 23.296 5.5 6 1 1ASTON LEAH Tina Womann 23.313 3.6 7 8 8KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 23.391 33
-
RACE 6TOP CAT VIDEO (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3VOLCANIC LAVA Ricky Coleman 25.828 2.4 2 4 4AYO JOY John Frewin 26.071 13.3 3 5 5LOCHINVAR DEUS Rohan Gladman 26.419 10.8 4 2 2CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 26.434 3.4 5 6 6MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 26.635 12.6 6 1 1SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 26.704 6.3 7 8 8DROGHEDA COUNTY Peter Crawley 26.79 70.4 8 7 7WHOOMPH Leslie Kenyon 26.829 17.8
-
RACE 7NARDI PRODUCE (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GRAWLIX Garry Selkrig 22.921 2.6 2 6 6KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 22.978 14.6 3 2 2ASTON ELSIE Simon Payne 22.998 6.6 4 3 3GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 23.048 7.7 5 4 4KRANSKEY Mark Johnson 23.054 7.5 6 8 8UNUSUAL SUSPECT Margaret Salvatore 23.104 4.7 7 1 1CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 23.216 10.3
-
RACE 8TTS ELECTRICS (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLUE LARRIKIN Garry Selkrig 26.197 2.7 2 1 1ARLINGTON Terrence Reid 26.205 8.3 3 4 4FOR THE ALLIANCE Matthew Lanigan 26.284 8.2 4 6 6LETHAL IMAGE Mark Johnson 26.346 12.8 5 2 2DYNA AAKIL Daniel Gibbons 26.358 2.6 6 3 3PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 26.389 24.1 7 7 7ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott 26.444 23.4 8 5 5MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 26.488 27.4
-
RACE 9TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (2-3 W) (200+RNK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MEPUNGA ROYAL Jeffrey Britton 25.997 1.2 2 8 8AMP METER James Fowler 26.188 17 3 1 1BLACKPOOL ASTRO Renee Kenyon 26.335 6.2 4 5 5SELF ASSURED Peter Crawley 26.567 19.2 5 4 4CLOUDY DIAMOND Marcus Lloyd 26.781 13.2 6 2 2PLAY ALONG Jazmyn Blake 26.81 30.2
-
RACE 10OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CURLIN' MERLIN Garry Selkrig 22.771 1.3 2 4 4FLYING ZARA Leslie Kenyon 22.862 5 3 2 2BEGONIA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 22.864 11.2 4 5 5BLACKPOOL MARVEL Adrian Kenyon 23.062 8.5 S - 7TIGGERLONG GRACE Samantha Grenfell 0 S - 8SAY HI Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 11TAB.COM.AU (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KEIKI Shaun Coulson 22.88 1.5 2 6 6FERNANDO'S BOY Dennis Langley 22.909 3.3 3 2 2RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 23.118 22.8 4 8 8NATSU BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.213 7.1 5 7 7BELMONT ROSE Amy Wiedmann 23.324 37.6 S - 1BIT FANCY Martin Galea 0 S - 4NAME ME NELLY Daryl Weightman 0
-
RACE 12THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (200+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA XERVO Daniel Gibbons 22.85 1.3 2 4 4BOMBER CREEK Peter Crawley 22.984 6.7 3 6 6MY BOY JOEY James Fowler 23.058 18.1 4 8 8CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.255 10.2 5 1 1GRUMPY DEREK Gregory Couldridge 23.467 17.5 6 7 7RAMPANT LOCH Brian Jones 23.479 28.8 7 3 3MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 23.909 18.2