-
RACE 1GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 24.224 2.2 2 2 2APPLE VALLEY Shara Quinlan 24.597 15.9 3 3 3TAYA BALE Shane Jack 24.731 32.9 4 8 8NOT ALL OVER Gary Hansen 25.048 2 5 6 6GABBY GABBY Craig Webb 25.185 11.4 6 7 7ESPECIALLY EAGER Cameron Knott 25.596 22.5 S - 4GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 2TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LEWIS OSTI Michael Niele 24.339 2.6 2 8 8KENITA Ken Hunt 24.343 3.2 3 2 2MAD GOOSEY Peter Frost 24.592 11.9 4 7 7ALL OVER JACK Gary Hansen 24.593 3 5 4 4RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 24.81 20.8 6 5 5TAKE A LILY Shane Jack 25.007 39.8
-
RACE 3NINE BENDIGO (1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DEBT HACKER Michael Niele 24.145 2.4 2 6 6IS THIS MARTHA Mim Gilders 24.529 6.7 3 5 5WENONA BALE Lewis Smith 24.577 25.4 4 2 2KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings 24.613 3.3 5 4 4NO STANDING Trevor Whitford 24.651 35.4 6 3 3HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell 24.706 6.5 7 8 8TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan 24.813 17 8 1 1REFUELED Justin Jacobs 25.007 41.7
-
RACE 4AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON COOPERS Michael Chilcott 24.21 2.8 2 8 8RIDE ON Ross Lyons 24.263 2.1 3 6 6PLAY ALONG Jazmyn Blake 24.577 11.9 4 5 5CRACKED SODA Peter Cullie 24.654 9.9 5 7 7NOT DELIVERED Brian Fothergill 24.965 10.2 6 3 3YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 25.135 45.4 7 2 2CRASH LANDING Michael Niele 25.207 33.3 8 4 4WILD BANDIT Cassandra Barnard 26.047 56.5
-
RACE 5CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY NAME'S WALLY Matthew Edwards 24.156 2.9 2 7 7CROWN SIMBA Donna Knight 24.593 2.6 3 4 4CRYMELON KIT Emaly Frost 24.755 32.1 4 6 6CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott 24.779 25.9 5 1 1KRAKEN COURAGE Gayle Lemin 24.866 6.8 6 8 8WICKED REASON Cassandra Barnard 24.973 8.9 7 3 3QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 25.187 13.5 8 5 5CASH OR CARD Adele Powell 25.451 16.3
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUKHOI SU Gary Edwards 24.474 2.6 2 4 4PHOEBE'S ANGEL Nicole Bailey 24.61 2.8 3 3 3KNOCKER'S GOLD Peter Desmond 25.037 48.1 4 6 6BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 25.105 5.5 5 8 8PETEY BAQUI Sandra Elmes 25.215 10.8 6 7 7PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 25.508 53.9 7 2 2TUESDAY'S GRACE Gregory Couldridge 25.637 8.2 8 5 5GO NIKKI Sandra Elmes 25.67 59.1
-
RACE 7BENDIGO HEALTH (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1STEP ASIDE Gary Edwards 28.552 5.4 2 8 8AL'S VIXEN Lisa Farquhar 28.819 2.7 3 5 5SUPER ATTITUDE Trevor Whitford 28.93 18.7 4 6 6SKY SHOW Matthew Basto 29.082 37.3 5 3 3DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 29.139 5.1 6 2 2OSCAR DE LONHRO Francesco Carbone 29.183 3.1 7 7 7TAKING OFF Shane Jack 29.241 52.4 S - 4SWEET HARRIET John Buckley 0
-
RACE 8JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 28.911 3.8 2 3 3TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 28.938 15.5 3 6 6MR. RAIN MAKER Donna Knight 28.972 3.1 4 2 2BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 28.996 3.6 5 8 8STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 29.017 12.5 6 7 7KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 29.173 8.5 7 1 1AURORA MISS Shane Jack 29.248 43.3 8 4 4KAIDE BALE Cameron Knott 29.272 33.8
-
RACE 9GRAYS BENDIGO (2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OCEAN STAR Aaron Farley 24.389 3.2 2 1 1MORE WIT Scott Melville 24.542 15 3 7 7ON KEY Calven Russell 24.566 3.6 4 3 3SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 24.668 5 5 2 2HARTLAND DIGGER Katrina Evans 24.701 3.9 6 4 4DANCING ROSE Mary Blake 24.739 28 7 5 5MOWGLI EXPRESS Dave Reid 24.977 30.8 S - 6CLARETOWN TRIXIE Mark Giddings 0
-
RACE 10SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 24.31 27.5 2 4 4UNCLE RICO Peter Cullie 24.376 5.1 3 7 7GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge 24.441 5.2 4 1 1YOU BLUE Julie Ward 24.47 5.2 5 6 6COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 24.494 23.7 6 3 3WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 24.522 2.5 7 8 8FLYING SOLO Trevor Whitford 24.699 10.8 8 2 2CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford 24.902 31
-
RACE 11BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley 24.085 2.6 2 6 6SELECT BULLY Michael Niele 24.49 20.5 3 1 1MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 24.524 2.7 4 7 7GIGI'S FIRE Gary Edwards 24.541 5.1 5 3 3HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 24.761 10.7 6 4 4KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill 24.89 13 7 8 8LIL BLACK JESS Sandra Elmes 25.051 50.8 S - 5TINKER BUZZ Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 12EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EXPRESS ANGEL Matthew Reid 24.458 1.8 2 4 4MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith 24.541 17.8 3 2 2HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.647 15.1 4 3 3MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 24.698 20.7 5 6 6HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 24.796 7.6 6 5 5KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 24.851 4.6 7 7 7LOCK PEPPER Peter Desmond 24.949 8 S - 1TRUE Richard Boehm 0