-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NERA ENOUGH Gavin Burke 22.976 2.6 2 2 2URANA DUKE Simon Mallia 22.987 5.5 3 8 8MISTER WINGARD Michael Ferguson 23.266 25.2 4 7 7WHAT PRICE BUCKS Garry Allen 23.382 4.7 5 6 6MASTER FLASH Carolyn Cook 23.574 4.3 6 3 3BIGGEST STAR John Burch 24.044 9.2 7 1 1ANGEL'S PROPHET Victoria Sultana 24.109 43.5
-
RACE 2WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON GUINNESS Steve Kaltsis 22.488 1.4 2 2 2CAPTURE COURTNEY Michael Pirani 22.898 7 3 4 4FOLLOW THE QUE Mark Johnson 22.917 5.2 4 7 7JAYVILLE TUXEDO Todd Chatwin 23.189 12.4 5 6 6MAYHEM PRIDE Graeme Campbell 23.258 27 6 1 1SPYRO THE DRAGON Codi Read-herron 23.658 23.6 S - 3WHERE'S SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0
-
RACE 3AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FALCON HEAVY Lisa Hellmuth 26.234 2.6 2 1 1DEWANA CHIC Brendan Dewan 26.446 5.3 3 5 5DAISY MAC Gerard O'keeffe 26.801 17.6 4 2 2MORBIUS Andrew Wood 26.86 15.4 5 8 8SHREK'S ROSE Robert Lesjak 26.923 37.8 6 3 3CINNAMON LASS Gary Sciortino 27.006 3 7 4 4PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer 27.611 9.4 8 7 7GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 27.856 40.6
-
RACE 4TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BUSY TIME John Burch 26.186 4.2 2 1 1POPPO'S LEGACY Kate Gorman 26.521 10.5 3 7 7COUNTY DURHAM Mark Johnson 26.786 30.7 4 5 5AARON'S ME BOY Peter Borradale 26.79 19.2 5 4 4FROSTY PARADISE Gerard O'keeffe 26.851 1.7 6 2 2GUNMANDU Michael Ferguson 26.873 35.8 7 6 6DEWANA STEP Matthew Dewan 26.979 43.5 8 3 3WHY WOODLEIGH Gregory Graham 27.046 8.1
-
RACE 5EAST IVANHOE GROCERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CARTER SENOR Bryce Templeton 22.731 1.8 2 6 6NOBODY'S GIRL Carolyn Cook 22.893 16.4 3 4 4ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 23.189 56.9 4 5 5INTER SANTINA Tony Interligi 23.251 9.5 5 8 8MR. MUFASA Neil Parsons 23.389 5.6 6 2 2JOHN'S LAST Graeme Jose 23.398 4.4 7 3 3THAT WILL BE Maria Musselwhite 23.551 56 8 7 7BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 23.811 25.8 R - 9NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale 0
-
RACE 6BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CHAMPAGNE ROSE Kate Gorman 25.91 3.1 2 3 3DO A RUNNER Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.023 13.9 3 6 6SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 26.08 7.2 4 4 4JACKSON COUNTY Robert Crawford 26.106 8.3 5 7 7COSMIC VIGILANTE Andrew Wood 26.359 42.3 6 5 10HERE RUNS EMILIA Lui Forte 26.521 20.9 7 1 1LOOBY SKY Constance Mcmillan 26.887 27 8 8 8FROZEN PARADISE Gerard O'keeffe 26.927 2.3 S - 5NUKEM Andrew Wood 0 R - 9GO CHARLOTTE GO Darren Archer 0
-
RACE 7DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WOOLYBULLY KEATS Shane Keating 22.257 2.9 2 7 7TOO GOOD JOOG Graeme Jose 22.79 5.7 3 2 2FROM THE BRINK Graham James 22.842 2.6 4 3 3BRAYDEN LENNOX Steve Kaltsis 23.152 18 5 1 1MONACO LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 23.234 13.9 6 5 5BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 23.309 11 7 4 9BRAVE TRAVELLER Bronwyn Pulis 23.409 15.1 S - 4ZIPPING POPPY 0 S - 6NERVOUS AN WEIRD Andrew Paraskevas 0 S - 10TRIXIE'S ROCKET Cassandra Barnard 0
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating 25.688 3.6 2 3 3GOLDEN YEARS Paul Ellul 25.738 6.4 3 2 2LOCKED IN Yvonne Andrews 26.036 1.7 4 4 4DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 26.084 20.7 5 8 8MAX PICK Les Weeks 26.151 21.6 6 7 7LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 26.24 30.8 7 1 1PINK FLOYD John Brown 26.444 32.3 8 5 5MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 26.709 59.4 R - 9JACKSON'S RIVER Eddie Lieshout 0 R - 10ZIPPING AFRO Kenneth Mccann 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND RACING FORMULAWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON TURBINE Graeme Jose 22.99 5 2 1 1WAR RUBY Aaron Campbell 23.033 5.3 3 6 6PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout 23.38 4.9 4 3 3RIVERSIDE DREAM Paul Cusack 23.521 11.5 5 8 8OPAL EDITION Kate Gorman 23.652 2.1 6 2 2TEAM SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 23.895 37 S - 4SHE'S A CHARM Brian Sonneman 0 S - 5WANAMINGO Terrence Churchill 0
-
RACE 10OAKS AT LOGAN PARKWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MT. VIEW AUDREY Trevor Whitford 22.743 5.3 2 7 7URANA ROSE Simon Mallia 22.828 14.1 3 4 4WHAT PRICE MASON Garry Allen 23.106 2.1 4 6 6EAGLE JET Brian Sonneman 23.263 3.2 5 2 2GET ON PHIL Nicole Lund 23.32 13.1 6 3 3DINKYDI SWEETIE Geoffrey Dalton 23.471 48.5 7 5 5KIP YOUR BEST Stavros Kipirtidis 23.517 25 S - 1NO INTRO Deborah Churchill 0
-
RACE 11PAUA RACING KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ESTHER BALE Stavros Kipirtidis 22.926 4.8 2 3 3URANA FERNANDO Simon Mallia 22.975 4.6 3 6 6AWESOME SHAE Max Cameron 22.976 3 4 2 2ROCKETTE LEE Robert Palmer 23.004 8.8 5 8 8KING SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 23.046 6.4 6 4 4NAN MOFFITT Joseph Sultana 23.484 35 7 5 5NIAMH'S DOUBLE Codi Read-herron 23.923 30.9 8 1 1QUEEN OF PROMISE Deborah Churchill 24.406 11.3 R - 9LEVI'S ME BOY Peter Borradale 0 R - 10MAXIMUM JEMMA Andrew Broadley 0
-
RACE 12TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 5BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski 0 A - 9LEVI'S ME BOY Peter Borradale 0 A 1 1SUCCESSFUL SISSY Dennis Langley 0 A 2 2LIGHTING SHOW Kate Gorman 0 A 3 3HURRICANE RED Victoria Sultana 0 A 4 4BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 0 A 5 10MAXIMUM JEMMA Andrew Broadley 0 A 6 6ESPECIAL EMPIRE Les Weeks 0 A 7 7ARTEMISIA Guiseppe Girvasi 0 A 8 8BARROOM JEWEL Leanne Burke 0