-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY FATHER'S SON Michael Chilcott 28.247 2.3 2 3 3GEMMA RAPID Joseph Abela 28.546 3.7 3 1 1ANOTHER EPISODE Brian Brown 28.72 4.7 4 6 6QUID PRO QUO Brian Buchanan 28.891 62.3 5 4 4ASTON ANITA Andrew Symons 28.91 41.9 6 8 8LEX'S DELIGHT Gordon Yates 28.995 26.4 7 5 5ASTON BARNEY Andrew Symons 29.226 25.5 8 7 7LEO'S MY CHAMP Bernard Seymour 29.27 7 R - 9DUSTY VICTOREM Richard Gray 0 R - 10MICK'S BELLA Allan Meyer 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CULLQUIN FINN Kevin Ashton 24.221 7 2 3 3APPLE VALLEY Robert Hayes 24.796 16 3 6 6HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 24.9 24.5 4 8 8TWO CHIPS Gayle Lemin 24.956 20.4 5 7 7MEPUNGA FAIRY Ross Lyons 25.017 2.4 6 5 5PYRENEES MAX Ian Robinson 25.072 28.9 7 4 4DUSTY REBEL Michele Berry 25.28 44.1 F 2 2NICKO DANCER Julie Hall 2.4 S - 9FOOT PEG Mary Blake 0 R - 10MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Hiscock 0
-
RACE 3MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MCIVOR BLUEY Barry Hiscock 24.132 2.9 2 7 9DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 24.345 4.3 3 5 5JIMMY CHEESECAKE Michael Meyer 24.411 7.9 4 4 4MCIVOR ERNIE Barry Hiscock 24.432 8.9 5 2 2BELIEVER Scott Manning 24.527 4.7 6 8 8RUNING FOR JUDDY Michael Meyer 24.613 9.8 7 1 1BOMBARDIER KING David Schwarz 24.746 19 S - 6MADDOX BALE John Mangion 0 S - 7HITOMI BALE John Mangion 0
-
RACE 4JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AWESOME GRIT Paul Kaltsis 24.066 2.3 2 8 8MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.285 5.4 3 5 5HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 24.506 8.2 4 7 7KID CALLUM Aaron Blake 24.534 4.4 5 3 3IVALISE ALLEN Peter Dunlevey 24.78 30.6 6 4 4KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake 24.915 20 7 6 6CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 25.012 18 8 1 1ZIPPING OLIVER Susan Trim 25.179 12.8 R - 9JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 0 R - 10CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 0
-
RACE 5SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn 24.336 2.8 2 6 6KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 24.456 4.1 3 4 4CRACKERJACK TYS Ronald Fisher 24.457 4.5 4 1 1CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 24.489 18.3 5 5 5ARON ALLEN Paul Essenhigh 24.681 9.3 6 2 10SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 24.752 34.2 7 8 8BUSH BRO Jeffrey Abela 25.115 8.5 8 7 7BUTCH REGIS Kate Jackson 25.341 18.3 S - 2YOU BLUE Julie Ward 0 R - 9JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 0
-
RACE 6AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CAVEMAN YAP George Kantzidis 28.64 2.5 2 7 7BARELLEN CHUBBY Barry Anderson 28.724 6 3 5 5JAYLA STRIKE Calven Russell 28.757 1.9 4 8 8ASTON SOFIA Andrew Symons 28.971 15.3 5 3 3BEN DOON Julie Abela 29.113 69.7 6 6 6LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 29.251 99.1 S - 2ALOTTA WEETBIX Barbara Breen 0 S - 4LACHIE'S LEGACY Mark Johnson 0
-
RACE 7GRAYS BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 28.877 2.8 2 8 8HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 28.955 15.5 3 6 6GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 29.04 14.8 4 1 1ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 29.065 25.7 5 2 2SHIMA DEAL Scott Melville 29.116 2 6 3 3MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 29.192 8.1 7 4 4IT'S MAGIC Kevin Ashton 29.414 30.1
-
RACE 8PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZIPPING HECTOR Daniel Harvey 28.554 3.7 2 2 2SMASH FLASH Sophie Fitzgerald 29.062 9.5 3 7 7CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 29.134 5.7 4 4 4NEW CROSS GATE Sheila Donlon 29.35 15.9 5 6 6FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 29.353 15.7 6 3 3FLY BY THEM Donna Beasley 29.431 4.8 F 1 1STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 3.3
-
RACE 9BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3G'DAY MUSCLES Gayle Lemin 24.119 1.3 2 1 1SWIFT SUCCESSION Alan Clayton 24.49 9.1 3 8 8BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 24.52 6.4 4 4 4YENDERRA BAZZA Mary Blake 24.719 64.6 5 6 6BRAVE HEARTED Kevin Ashton 24.789 68.9 6 5 5BLACKPOOL ACE Aaron Blake 25.091 69.9 T 2 2WENONA BALE Lewis Smith 8.6 S - 7LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson 0
-
RACE 10BENDIGO ADVERTISER (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6UNUSUAL SUSPECT Margaret Salvatore 24.267 2.3 2 5 5TIN CAN SAM Julie Ward 24.347 11.4 3 3 3MOTOR ACE Gavin Gledhill 24.453 5.5 4 8 8DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 24.809 21 5 2 2NOW AND THEN Glenda Buchanan 24.94 30.8 6 4 4BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 25.034 12.8 7 1 1GUILTY AS Tony Salpigtidis 25.057 5.7 8 7 7TOUGH GRIT Sharon Wells 25.37 6.7
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FRANKENSTEIN Greg Berry 24.458 3.9 2 1 1MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb 24.487 1.5 3 2 2KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.594 10 4 3 3YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 24.686 46.7 5 8 8NORDIC PRINCE Adam Rademaker 24.812 24.6 6 7 9CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 24.822 22 7 4 4RUN MAGGIE RUN Deidre O'mara 24.854 27.4 8 5 5AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 24.953 26.3 S - 7KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 0 R - 10SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 0
-
RACE 12HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 9JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 24.555 11.9 2 1 1ICE SKATES Peter Trim 24.691 3.1 3 3 3MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 24.739 11.1 4 6 6WINLOCK SLIM Paul Cusack 25.086 5 5 4 4BLUE ADDITION Roselyn Nicholls 25.15 2.4 6 8 8COURTNEY LEE David Schwarz 25.165 51.4 7 2 2PYRENEES INFERNO Ian Robinson 25.185 47.3 8 5 5MUM'S THE WORD Cameron Taylor 25.394 27.5 S - 7KRAKEN COPPER Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 10CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 0