-
RACE 1EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZIPPING REUBEN Glenn Campbell 23.048 3.5 2 7 7BAILEYS AND MILK Ronald Fisher 23.054 11.4 3 1 1WISHLY BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.084 9.4 4 8 8SUPER ATHLETIC Paul Pace 23.173 2.5 5 3 3SWORDFISH FOZZ Wade Green 23.19 51.8 6 4 4LUCKY YAP Lewis Green 23.277 110.6 7 6 6JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 23.322 12.7 8 5 5SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 23.354 5.4 S - 9EMERGENCY Stephen Tabb 0 R - 10MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin 0
-
RACE 2SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.792 3.1 2 4 4SAFFRON LACE Bruce Baxter 25.927 2.9 3 2 2RAYNER Jeffrey Guy 25.977 3.3 4 5 5PARUMBA BARTY Phillip Repici 26.35 58.8 5 1 1WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding 26.358 29.1 6 6 6FRAINY'S WELL Colin Baker 26.359 17.1 7 7 7SENSE OF WONDER Leland Medcraft 26.698 17.4 8 8 8GOGGINS Jeffrey Guy 26.713 22.1 R - 9DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 0 R - 10ZAMBEZI ICON Deb Carr 0
-
RACE 3A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5YOUNG JEBRYNAH Glenn Campbell 22.323 2.3 2 2 2SOFIE GOGOLAC David Gehan 22.403 12.9 3 6 6FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 22.772 18.9 4 1 1MAIDENPOOL Wade Green 22.802 5.1 5 7 7KAREDA GOLD Jason Formosa 22.836 8.8 6 4 4LAST NIGHT Amanda Scott 22.892 5.6 7 8 8ULTIMATE AMADEUS Kate Jackson 23.224 11.4 8 3 3BLACKPOOL REMI Shaun Baulch 23.225 33 R - 9MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch 0 R - 10PARRY ALLEN Wade Green 0
-
RACE 4GAP (1-2 WINS)
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 25.588 4.3 2 2 2PAI GOW POKER Paul Pace 25.867 5.3 3 6 6AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 25.9 11.2 4 4 4LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 26.088 5.6 5 7 7JAZZY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 26.152 20.7 6 3 3DEBUT KNIGHT Anthony Sacco 26.197 4 7 1 1MOODSWING TARNY Kevin Tirchett 26.247 5.3 8 8 8ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici 26.515 83.3 R - 9ASTON FUME Shawn Speeding 0 R - 10WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 0
-
RACE 5BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 25.85 4 2 4 4SOLAR LIFE Victor Millington 25.928 2.7 3 8 8HOOKED ON YOU Daryl Weightman 25.939 3.4 4 3 3CHILL WINSTON Wade Green 26.008 17.7 5 2 2ZAMBORA CLUB Suzanne Mannion 26.032 9.2 6 7 7ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer 26.138 13.7 7 5 5LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers 26.343 63.7 8 6 6PRIMO BESO Bruno Panetta 26.434 71.3 R - 9TEKIDANTO Diane Ireland 0 R - 10FLASH ANGEL Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 6EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 25.695 3.8 2 4 4MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 25.808 22.1 3 7 7WHY NOT POCKETS Leigh Carter 25.978 9.1 4 8 8GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 25.979 11 5 3 3SECRET THOUGHTS Diane Ireland 25.998 9.8 6 2 2WHITE CYNDER Malcolm Davis 26.026 3.4 7 5 10ANUBIS AL Samantha Grenfell 26.07 4.5 8 6 6NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 26.072 19.1 S - 5COYOTE UGLY Neil Baker 0 R - 9GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 0
-
RACE 7BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2URINGA Nathan Hunt 25.817 5.7 2 4 4LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis 25.858 6.2 3 1 1OOPS A DAISY Lewis Green 25.964 2.5 4 6 6YONDU Jason Formosa 26.044 20.4 5 8 8PERFECT CHASE Nathan Jenner 26.289 10.7 6 3 3HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 26.317 11.3 7 7 7BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 26.381 13.1 8 5 5BIG BACCALA Noel Walsh 26.485 7.3 R - 9LEKTRA LOOPY Kerry Jenner 0 R - 10MASTER FAITH Shaun Baulch 0
-
RACE 8JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ASTON LINDOP Jack Campbell 31.12 4.2 2 4 4LOCHINVAR DEUS Rohan Gladman 31.42 2.8 3 7 7CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 31.509 9.7 4 5 5ROMANOVA Warren Duniam 31.662 19.2 5 8 8DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis 31.663 88.9 6 2 2BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer 31.763 3.3 7 6 6MANNY ALLEN Wade Green 31.832 36.5 8 1 1ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 31.892 10.4 S - 10LOROUPE Lewis Green 0 R - 9ZIPPING DUSTY Cameron Morris-flynn 0
-
RACE 9REVOLUTION PRINT (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2XERON BALE Rebecca Gibbons 22.502 2.5 2 8 8TINKER CASS Mathew Tabb 22.713 3.5 3 1 1SILVER CHARRO Robert Weightman 22.717 8.4 4 5 5MAJOR DIAMOND Lewis Green 22.722 6.3 5 6 6TEAKS STREAK Adam Rademaker 22.787 11.9 6 7 7PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa 22.889 89.4 7 4 4OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 23.03 9.3 8 3 9HEART BEATS TRUE Ian Robinson 23.122 50.8 S - 3GO TAYLAH Richard Boehm 0 R - 10BETH ABLAZE Ann Panetta 0
-
RACE 103BA/POWER FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 22.485 3.9 2 4 4CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 22.62 4.1 3 5 5RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 22.77 3.8 4 2 2TASHENDO Thomas Boehmke 22.847 11.5 5 3 3FAWN ILLUSION Jake Weightman 22.849 6.7 6 6 6POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green 22.893 7.1 7 8 8YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green 23.06 59.5 8 7 7TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 23.716 54.5 R - 9RYBEN JACK Kevin Tirchett 0 R - 10MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 0
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GREASE LIGHTNING Gregory Couldridge 22.495 4 2 5 10RINGCRAFT Denis Craven 22.549 5.6 3 6 6ASTON ROSE Janine Davis 22.59 2.3 4 3 3CAIRNLEA ABBY Wayne Franklin 22.84 7 5 7 7DUST UP Wade Green 23.035 76.4 6 8 8GOLDEN GIFT Amanda Scott 23.134 21.6 7 1 1MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 23.158 47.3 8 2 2WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 23.218 10.8 S - 5BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 0 R - 9SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman 0
-
RACE 12GPP 3300 LASERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 22.401 5.7 2 5 5MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 22.532 3.3 3 1 1BURNER BLACK Lewis Green 22.632 7.2 4 3 3COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 22.648 3 5 2 2SPRING KISSED Lewis Green 22.756 14.9 6 7 7UMAR ALLEN Gregory Couldridge 22.821 8.6 7 8 8VILLA MALDINI Steven Colpoys 22.913 24.4 8 4 4CRAZY SUMMER Lewis Green 23.21 73.3 R - 9PARUMBA TAYLAH Ian Robinson 0 R - 10MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 0