-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 18.158 4.6 2 5 5GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy 18.517 6.2 3 3 9CAPITAL KAY Graham Nicoll 18.631 7.8 4 1 1HONEY'S DESTINY Brendan De Rozario 18.648 28.6 5 6 6LIGHT SHOW Sharlene Whitford 18.72 47.1 6 4 4DOUBLE ECLIPSE Justin Booker 18.769 2.6 7 8 8PRETTY LILY Jeff Galea 19.035 4.5 8 7 7SUNSPEAR Damien Belsham 19.105 52.3 S - 3SOMERTON OSPREY Corey Fulford 0 R - 10KAY OKAY Graham Nicoll 0
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COMMANDER KAY Graham Nicoll 17.919 1.7 2 7 7GINGER MEGGS Jeff Galea 18.212 14.4 3 8 8AEROPLANE GREG Corey Fulford 18.447 16.8 4 4 4FAB POTION Lindsay Fulford 18.626 28.7 5 6 6BLUE MAGIC OPAL Jeff Galea 18.85 3.6 6 5 5BROCK'S BOY Michael Tharle 18.9 15.4 7 2 10WALK WITH GRACE Chris Johannsen 18.911 11.5 8 3 3MT. VIEW MOLLY Trevor Whitford 18.95 113.2 S - 2MAGIC VOYAGE Steve Nagy 0 R - 9AKINA IVY Phillip Rowley 0
-
RACE 3RAM LOCKSMITH (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JOYFUL John Jarkis 30.553 2.8 2 1 1SNOOKER QUE Robert Crawford 31.245 1.9 3 7 7BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr 31.391 73.2 4 8 8INGA MIKEY Corry Kas 31.397 12.4 5 2 2SEPTEMBER DREAM Ian Dann 31.508 12.3 6 6 6STAR BALLERINA Loren Dalziel 31.559 29.2 7 5 9DEWANA CHIC Brendan Dewan 31.851 12.6 8 3 3DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 32.055 82.7 S - 5SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 4AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FULL OF MOJO Jess Grima 18.165 1.2 2 5 5ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett 18.33 12.5 3 3 3BROOKE'S WINGS Kerry Houlahan 18.366 14 4 2 2AKINA BEAR Samantha Mckay 18.545 24.1 5 6 6AQUILEIA Maria Barber 18.644 6.1 T 7 7MANE TOY Stephen Spiteri 21.8 S - 4FINANCIAL TARRA Lindsay Fulford 0 S - 8COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon 0
-
RACE 5cranbournegreyhounds.comauWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.141 3.1 2 2 2ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway 18.187 9.1 3 3 3ULTIMATE AMADEUS Kate Jackson 18.188 16.6 4 7 7ASTON CABERNET Steve Kaltsis 18.193 8.1 5 4 4TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 18.259 4.3 6 5 5FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 18.274 4 7 6 6ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen 18.298 34 8 8 8JUSTIN ROSE Lindsay Fulford 18.439 18.4 S - 10PENNINE WAY John Musselwhite 0 R - 9PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 6CASEY STEEL (0-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HOOK ALONG MINT Robert Colpoys 30.731 2 2 3 3CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay 30.932 7.3 3 4 4LOOBY SKY Constance Mcmillan 31.353 7.4 4 8 8TEARDROP Anne Carr 31.356 9.4 5 5 5VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 31.63 18.4 6 1 1POPPO'S LEGACY Trevor Whitford 31.771 9.9 7 2 2ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici 31.861 46.5 8 6 6BOLSHOI BALLET Damien Belsham 31.951 7.9 R - 9DEWANA CHIC Brendan Dewan 0
-
RACE 7TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan 17.741 3.3 2 8 10SOUTHERN EDGE Damien Belsham 17.951 2.8 3 4 4SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 18.042 12.2 4 3 3MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale 18.207 4.2 5 2 2PINK TIARA Brendan De Rozario 18.213 26.6 6 5 5PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 18.344 8.1 7 6 6KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 18.634 27.7 S - 7LINE TRIKE Kerry Houlahan 0 S - 8SUPERIOR MERLOT Joyce Condon 0 S - 9CRACKED PEPPER Sharlene Whitford 0
-
RACE 8BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SARCASMIC Jeff Galea 30.665 1.4 2 3 3ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 30.785 4.5 3 4 4THREADIN' MIKADO Maria Barber 30.835 14.1 4 2 2LLOYD BALE Trevor Whitford 30.903 6.9 5 1 1ZORO BALE Keith Lancaster 30.969 23 6 8 8AURORA MISS Shane Jack 31.377 64.7 S - 5BOYCEY ROAD Gail Saunders 0 S - 6ZELMA BALE Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 9WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ROCKY PIE Robert Conway 18.361 3.7 2 5 5RUN SHIFTY RUN Jeff Galea 18.376 23.2 3 3 3PRINCE ARCHER Ronald Cameron 18.456 3.8 4 1 1ELITE GIFT Leon Lacy 18.519 9.6 5 6 6FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 18.598 4.3 6 7 7SUPERIOR CRIPPS David Condon 18.658 12.8 7 4 4MY DARK ROSE Robert Colpoys 18.855 5.6 8 8 8GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser 18.977 74
-
RACE 10DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BELLA EDITION Susan Northway 17.671 1.5 2 4 4BETH ABLAZE Ann Panetta 18.24 21.2 3 6 6AXEL BOY JOSE Graeme Jose 18.26 5.1 4 2 2AKINA SPICE Samantha Mckay 18.283 40 5 8 8AWESOME SHAE Max Cameron 18.643 4.4 6 3 3INCY VALLEY Cassandra Barnard 18.745 76.6 S - 7SUPERIOR DUNKLEY David Condon 0
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 18.03 2.4 2 7 7ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 18.198 3.2 3 5 5MISSY MEGHAN Geoffrey Howell 18.456 9.3 4 1 1PRIMO BESO Bruno Panetta 18.467 9.9 5 6 6KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys 18.566 12.6 6 3 3ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 19.027 74.7 7 8 8ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 19.074 9.4 8 4 4TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 19.596 24.8 S - 10PENNINE WAY John Musselwhite 0 R - 9PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 1 1ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 18.115 2.5 1= 4 4BUSTA MIKADO Maria Barber 18.115 2.4 3 8 8DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 18.401 24.4 4 2 2ZIPPING LUCKY Susan Northway 18.419 15.6 5 7 9CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson 18.548 11.5 6 3 3DIRTY BOSTON John Spizzirri 18.605 31.9 7 5 5NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 18.661 8 8 6 6GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 18.671 45.9 S - 7ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 0 R - 10ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 0