-
RACE 1JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PETRA BALE Luke Harris 24.697 2.1 2 6 6SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman 24.731 17.4 3 2 2MAD GOOSEY Peter Frost 24.849 3.3 4 4 4SILENT OSCAR Chris Stanton 24.968 8.4 5 7 7BELLA PATCH Ronald Fisher 25.204 57.7 6 5 5APPLE VALLEY Shara Quinlan 25.308 17.3 7 3 3DARWIN O'CONNOR Scott Mckenzie 25.479 8.7 8 1 1DARCY RULES Stephen Spiteri 25.826 27.7 R - 9BELIEVER Scott Manning 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK JAWS Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 2TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ASTON ZEPHYR Rodney Clark 24.143 2 2 4 4WILD BRUTALITY Dallan Klemke 24.306 9 3 8 8RIDE ON Ross Lyons 24.57 4.7 4 6 6TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 24.705 5.5 5 2 2CROWN KNOX Tammy Kennedy - Harris 24.759 46.9 6 5 5FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor 24.979 40.3 7 7 7ASTON SELECT Michael Chilcott 25.568 30.1 T 1 1LEWIS OSTI Michael Niele 11
-
RACE 3BENDIGO HEALTHWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 24.527 68.1 2 8 8IVY GIRL George Kantzidis 24.579 12.4 3 2 2CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan 24.837 33.6 4 3 3WENONA BALE Lewis Smith 24.916 41.5 5 7 7LIBRARIAN John Caulfield 25.25 49.6 6 1 1KALTER Alice Peat 25.267 1.7 7 4 4TRICKSTER CABANG Greg Berry 25.538 3 P 6 6AMNESTY GIRL Steven Waycott 11.2
-
RACE 4AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MOONIE CONVOY Ronald Dunne 28.428 5.1 2 2 2STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 28.512 2.4 3 4 4GEENA BALE Luke Harris 28.668 12.1 4 8 8SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 28.864 2.5 5 6 6DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 28.903 19.3 6 5 5SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 28.94 47.3 7 7 7BRAVE HEARTED Kevin Ashton 29.439 61.7 S - 1SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 0
-
RACE 5GRAY'S BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZIPPING OLIVER Susan Trim 24.432 7.3 2 3 3HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 24.629 7.8 3 4 4ALL BLING David Torr 24.632 1.8 4 1 1NITRO GEE Kevin Ashton 24.653 11.8 5 8 8HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.853 24.6 6 5 5SOUTHWOOD BILL Chris Stanton 24.973 9.3 7 6 6KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 25.061 20.3 8 7 7SKY RISING Chris Glen 25.39 10.6
-
RACE 6MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GO PIES Clint Arthur 24.287 4.5 2 1 1CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 24.312 2.3 3 7 7KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.597 15.2 4 6 6RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 24.608 5.2 5 5 5UNCLE RICO Peter Cullie 24.659 20.9 6 2 2BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 24.755 33.1 7 4 4SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 24.829 12.4 8 8 8ONCE A KING Philip Dower 24.998 9.3
-
RACE 7SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr 28.633 6 2 8 8CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 28.665 24.2 3 1 1BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 28.692 2.3 4 7 7MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 28.751 4.1 5 2 2ROAD SIDE ASSIST Belinda Glen 28.93 10.3 6 4 4ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 29.07 6.9 7 3 3ANOTHER VADER Brenda Kinder 29.139 17
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 28.827 2.9 2 2 2STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 28.854 2.9 3 6 6SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.905 12.7 4 4 4FLASH FERNANDO Adam Wilcock 28.945 14.8 5 1 1YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 29.208 3.6 T 3 3TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 14.7 S - 8YOU BLUE Julie Ward 0
-
RACE 9SPORTS VOTE COUNT (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SEVEN ENEMIES Dallan Klemke 24.19 2 2 1 1SILVER DESTROYER Robert Weightman 24.424 4.7 3 2 2TOYMAN TIM Alfred Spiteri 24.497 5.7 4 8 8PLAIN NAME Peter Cullie 24.675 15.4 5 3 3LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 24.7 76.8 6 7 7ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott 24.728 8.3 7 5 5CRASH LANDING Michael Niele 24.805 44.1 8 6 6BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 25.064 12.6
-
RACE 10MARK HUGHES FOUNDATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 24.316 4 2 3 3MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 24.432 5.3 3 8 8JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 24.554 27.8 4 2 2KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 24.738 7.1 5 1 1KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill 24.764 8.7 6 7 7SELECT BULLY Michael Niele 24.816 17.3 7 4 4MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr 24.872 6.3 8 6 6MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 25.498 4.3