-
RACE 1WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHERE'S SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 18.039 3.2 2 8 10WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell 18.075 6.3 3 7 7MAXIMUM ABBIE Anita Gibbons 18.198 12.7 4 1 1KNUCKLE BUSTER Ian Dann 18.67 3.8 5 4 4TEAM SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 18.71 20.8 6 6 6METRIC CONVERSE Damien Belsham 18.753 74 7 3 3SUPERIOR MERLOT Joyce Condon 18.863 3.5 8 5 5LIGHT SHOW Trevor Whitford 18.919 57.3 S - 8WAYWARD ARROW Trevor Whitford 0 R - 9MT. VIEW MOLLY Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3REBEL MAY ROAD Darrell Saunders 30.832 29.9 2 8 8DARCON LASS Robert Conway 31.182 9.6 3 6 6PREDATOR Steven Curtain 31.199 9.9 4 2 2LA QUINTA ROCKS Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.397 1.9 5 5 5YELLOWTAIL BEAR Kevin Wright 31.587 15.3 6 4 4MY BRO LUCKY Richard Hill 31.875 67.2 7 7 7DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 32.326 70.1 8 1 1LUNA CHICK Stanley Ralph 32.359 3 R - 9MR. MEDICO Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 3AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MATES RATES Brad Sands 18.153 18.9 2 1 1MAXIMUM SARAH Michael Gibbons 18.282 2.7 3 5 10IGNITE THE STARS Luigi Pisano 18.299 3 4 2 2NO STANDING Trevor Whitford 18.579 51 5 6 9HAYLEY'S HERO Julie Belsham 18.622 15.6 6 3 3ZAMBORA TARA Guy Bartlett 18.774 48.5 7 4 4CATCH ME SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 18.982 30.2 8 7 7MAVERICK ROSA Nicholas Kosky 19.131 3.4 S - 5GRETA JUNE Russell Mcrae 0 S - 6MAXIMUM JENNY Carly Poulter 0
-
RACE 4BACKMANS GREYHOUND SUPPLIES CUP SAT. 8/2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KRAMER BALE Max Cameron 17.905 3.9 2 8 8TEX KINGDOM Steven Hetherton 18.16 3.5 3 6 6PEAKED Damien Belsham 18.243 13.4 4 2 2BIGWIG Brad Sands 18.296 6.4 5 5 5SABAKAT Maureen Brown 18.451 6.1 6 7 7TIGER SPOLLY John Bosnich 18.503 6 7 3 3FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones 18.613 13.8 S - 4SPOLLY'S BEAUTY John Bosnich 0
-
RACE 5CASEY STEEL (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MINDIL BEACH Elaine Johannsen 31.084 7 2 4 4GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway 31.166 4.2 3 7 7SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 31.356 8 4 8 8DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons 31.64 7.6 5 6 6PATIENT PANDA David Phillips 31.906 33.4 6 5 5INGA MIKEY Corry Kas 32.418 19 7 3 3CRACKERJACK NASH Michael Gibbons 32.531 5.8 F 1 1SPINIFEX GOLD Rita Gatt 3.5
-
RACE 6CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6EARLY SPECIAL Kellie Leviston 18.037 5.3 2 8 8ZADE'S MAGIC Margaret Salvatore 18.068 1.8 3 2 2KINLOCH JOURNEY Julie Belsham 18.29 5.9 4 4 4BLOKE'S ADVICE Maxwell Jones 18.307 9.6 5 1 1PILOT PETE Corey Fulford 18.34 12.9 6 7 7LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann 18.448 26.5 7 3 3RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 18.553 25.7
-
RACE 7Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan 17.945 2.3 2 2 2ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese 18.051 10.1 3 6 6CILLA GEM Maria Musselwhite 18.061 36.6 4 4 4BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 18.329 6 5 1 1HONEY SOY Terry Burns 18.381 6.1 6 3 3GYPSY HOOK Charlie Galea 18.433 4.2 7 8 8RAVEN PAWS Steven Hetherton 18.534 21
-
RACE 8TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROMEO LAD John Carr 31.097 9.7 2 6 6RED ON BLACK Steven Van Oirschot 31.115 21.9 3 5 9REFRESH Chris Johannsen 31.126 8.8 4 1 1LOCO QUEEN Adrian Nuttall 31.174 2.9 5 7 7LIGHTWOOD LASS John Brown 31.221 4.6 6 3 3TIMMY TUNGA Brad Sands 31.269 4.2 7 8 8BOYCEY ROAD Gail Saunders 31.475 10 8 2 2AURORA MISS Shane Jack 31.554 42 S - 5ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 0
-
RACE 9RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PARUMBA REBEL Eddie Lieshout 18.018 4 2 3 3BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis 18.157 2.1 3 5 5SUPERIOR KIKI Joyce Condon 18.208 5.2 4 7 7SHE IGNITES Uta Bickerton 18.299 7.1 5 8 8GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser 18.584 44.7 6 6 6WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 18.627 51.8 7 4 4BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta 19.02 11.5 S - 1MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 0
-
RACE 10DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROSTA POWER Margaret Salvatore 17.925 4.5 2 1 1CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 18.01 1.6 3 3 3ZAMBORA CASH Susan Northway 18.38 10.3 4 5 5ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 18.478 13.2 5 4 4GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 18.529 22.6 6 2 2TINKER BUZZ Trevor Whitford 18.588 17.6 7 7 7LEVY'S BANJO Kurt Burger-trudgett 18.86 16 S - 8FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 0
-
RACE 11TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 18.045 3.9 2 6 6CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson 18.345 32.3 3 7 7PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 18.449 5.4 4 1 1NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 18.471 6 5 4 4EARLY EXPRESS Susan Northway 18.602 6.1 6 8 8LITTLE BALA Corry Kas 18.665 4.5 7 5 5CERSEI Danny Cortese 18.739 26.1 8 3 3GRAY GREY GOOSE Raymond Gatt 18.916 8.5
-
RACE 12CUP NIGHT THIS SATURDAY NIGHTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 17.787 1.9 2 5 5TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 18.468 30.5 3 4 4MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Sharlene Whitford 18.525 9.9 4 8 8PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 18.536 28.2 5 3 3ZIPPING LUCKY Susan Northway 18.593 3.6 6 2 2TAKING OFF Shane Jack 18.74 8.7 7 7 7RUTH'S GIRL Christine Cortese 18.87 10.3 S - 1MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro 0