-
RACE 1SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ORIENTAL PINS James Arthur 22.129 1.6 2 2 2PARROTFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 22.348 3 3 3 3GABBY GABBY Craig Webb 22.592 18.9 4 7 7SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan 22.779 6.8 5 6 6HITOMI BALE John Mangion 23.277 18.6 S - 1BACKHAND BASILE David Basile 0 S - 4SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 0
-
RACE 2WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor 22.423 4.7 2 1 1CROWN KNOX Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.44 5 3 5 5MADDOX BALE John Mangion 22.664 29.8 4 7 7CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan 22.927 9.8 5 6 6HEY THERE PATTY David Basile 23.076 46.5 6 8 8BUSTED Abraham Formosa 23.202 13 7 4 4TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson 23.409 7.4 8 3 3ALL INN JASON Tony Duncan 23.616 2.5
-
RACE 3MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NOT DELIVERED Brian Fothergill 25.706 2.1 2 4 4GEENA BALE Luke Harris 25.712 13.6 3 7 7ASTON FUME Scott Stefanos 25.777 2.1 4 5 5ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge 26.106 48 5 6 6ZAMBEZI ICON Marien Sullivan 26.166 15.3 6 2 2SPOT ON DOT Glenda Buchanan 26.17 19.6 7 8 8BLACK MIST Scott Melville 26.499 26.1 S - 1ABALONE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 0
-
RACE 4NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn 22.176 3.2 2 2 2SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.261 14.7 3 3 3BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.488 18.9 4 7 7GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.715 7.2 5 5 5GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.797 11.4 6 6 6INTER LANA Jordan Formosa 22.907 2.6 7 8 10INTER ROSE Jordan Formosa 23.292 27.3 8 1 1CASH OR CARD Adele Powell 23.618 9.8 S - 8GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 0 S - 9BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 5GV'S HIT 96.9 (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos 25.4 1.6 2 4 4SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan 25.649 15.6 3 8 8STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 25.695 5.1 4 7 7BEN DOON Jeffrey Abela 26.261 8.8 5 6 6CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan 26.319 11.6 6 1 1DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling 26.343 11 S - 2CLARETOWN TRIXIE Mark Giddings 0
-
RACE 6truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6UZZI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 25.654 2.8 2 5 5HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 25.828 6 3 8 8TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 25.853 3.4 4 4 4ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 25.891 4.3 5 3 3MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 26.023 14.8 6 2 2ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa 26.189 23.3 7 1 1CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.702 62.7 S - 7STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 0
-
RACE 7BYERS ELECTRICAL (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.545 3.1 2 6 6SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 25.561 3.4 3 3 3COLLEGE PRINCE Paul Ellis 25.734 4.5 4 2 2DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder 25.931 13 5 1 1SCISSOR KING Jennifer Wilson 26.12 3.7 S - 7SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 0 S - 8RYNELL BALE Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAKE MINE MONEY Tony Duncan 25.324 2.5 2 8 8LEKTRA BEAR Brenda Kinder 25.663 2.6 3 6 6WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 25.745 6 4 1 1SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.147 14.4 5 4 4HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 26.171 25.4 6 5 5SENSE Jason Formosa 26.265 20.2 7 2 2QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 26.269 12.6 S - 3BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 9SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb 22.025 5.6 2 7 7NOW AND THEN Brian Buchanan 22.033 12.9 3 5 5WILD BRUTALITY Dallan Klemke 22.239 1.8 4 6 6RIDE ON Ross Lyons 22.239 5.6 5 1 1BLAZING ZEAL Brenda Kinder 22.279 16.1 6 8 8SAIPAN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.35 22.2 7 2 2RAW ZEAL Clint Arthur 22.406 12.5 8 4 4ASTON MALIBU David Basile 22.839 43.4 R - 9ZEAL OF APPROVAL Clint Arthur 0
-
RACE 10CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SODA CHARLIE Jessica Shill 22.208 1.8 2 4 4HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes 22.315 43.1 3 5 5SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.448 48.1 4 2 2COOL RAGE Craig Webb 22.453 29.2 5 7 7MORE WIT Scott Melville 22.637 7 6 3 3JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 22.769 5.5 7 6 6SUPER SWITCH David Basile 23.366 16.7 T 1 1VALSTREPO David Basile 5.6
-
RACE 11BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 22.094 3.2 2 6 6BRING THE SPRING Justin Hetherton 22.472 5.6 3 7 7CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.649 18.8 4 8 8DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton 22.71 45.1 5 4 4ARON ALLEN Luke Harris 22.747 16.9 6 3 3KRAKEN ROGER Brent Merton 22.766 10.3 7 2 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.834 2.6 8 5 5KRAKEN COURAGE Gayle Lemin 22.897 12.2 S - 2BANJO BIG BOY Shelly-ann Warde 0 S - 10BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 12GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TEX KINGDOM Steven Hetherton 22.385 3.3 2 6 6CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 22.386 4.7 3 1 1RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos 22.475 2.2 4 4 4CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 22.512 12.6 5 2 2HA HA GOTCHA Robert Hodgson 22.692 38.5 6 7 7SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey 22.774 10.4 7 8 8MAXIMUM TIFF David Basile 23.128 53.8 S - 5SODA ASHLEE 0 R - 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 0 R - 10INTER ROSE Jordan Formosa 0