-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FYODOR BALE Brandyn Grenfell 22.717 3.2 2 7 7CROWN KNOX Correy Grenfell 22.73 27.9 3 8 8TINKER CHER Stephen Tabb 22.744 3.7 4 4 4HI CALLING Craig Treherne 22.821 9.2 5 1 1OCEAN STAR Aaron Farley 22.966 3.3 6 2 2KAREDA QUEEN Jason Formosa 23.164 10.8 7 5 10CAN'T SPELL Glenn Campbell 23.268 33.8 8 6 6CALL ME SILK Wendy Hansen 23.359 37.6 S - 5ROGER ROCKS Rohan Gladman 0 R - 9RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 0
-
RACE 2BACKMANS PET FOODS
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GRACIE BLUE Wendy Hughes 26.079 1.5 2 3 3INGA BOBBY Mary Inguanti 26.092 17.5 3 7 7CHEROKEE CASH John Galea 26.16 8.4 4 5 5GRIME TIME ZEUS Gary Mannion 26.231 21.2 5 2 2TOMMY CAWBOURNE Darrell Leathan 26.234 15 6 6 6DARCY'S CRYSTAL Correy Grenfell 26.386 6.3 7 1 1AEROLITHOLOGY Nathan Jenner 26.557 18.1 F 4 4MYSTICAL TWIST Norman Wynd 45.1 R - 9RIMROCK SALLY Cornelis Reivers 0 R - 10ISOTOPE Jason Tolson 0
-
RACE 3AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPARKY GIRL Craig Treherne 25.282 2 2 3 3RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 25.804 30.6 3 7 7GEMMA BLUE Wendy Hughes 25.944 7.2 4 8 8SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum 25.993 26.4 5 5 10FRIED WHITE BAIT Wade Green 26.069 15.5 6 4 4TIGGERLONG BACK Samantha Grenfell 26.251 3.5 7 2 2BLACK KATNISS Donna Knight 26.471 10.5 8 6 6YANDERRA AZALIA Gregory Couldridge 26.488 29.9 S - 5ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen 0 S - 9BLACK OPAQUE Theresa Welsh 0
-
RACE 4BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAXIMUM JODIE Anita Gibbons 22.433 8.3 2 1 1LIMBURG NEMESIS Regina Reivers 22.461 4.3 3 3 3JAGORA BALE Correy Grenfell 22.515 3.6 4 8 8ASTON ROSE Janine Davis 22.682 7.4 5 7 7YOUNG JEBRYNAH Glenn Campbell 22.84 3.1 6 6 6SIMMO GOGOLAC David Gehan 22.856 14.6 7 2 2INGA ASSALT Vito Inguanti 22.9 40.9 S - 5ORIENTAL GRACIE Theresa Welsh 0 R - 9WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 0 R - 10INGA LEO Vito Inguanti 0
-
RACE 5A1 SIGNAGE (0-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SELYNYA RYAN Selwyn Coates 31.302 2.1 2 7 7MR. MILFORD Daniel Gibbons 31.398 14.1 3 4 4DUNDEE BLITZ Michael Gibbons 31.461 4.2 4 1 1HAPPY HANNAH Wendy Hughes 31.47 4 5 5 10DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 31.541 20.2 6 3 3STANDBY BLUE Thomas Sharp 31.584 39.8 7 2 2QUATTRO MISS Gregory Couldridge 31.792 13.3 S - 5CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen 0 S - 6EMPOWERED Darren Petersen 0 S - 9UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr 0
-
RACE 6JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DIEGO FERNANDO Lauren Hunter 25.995 2.1 2 6 6JACOBITE JOSEPH Paul Hammerstein 26.047 42.9 3 7 7LOCK PEPPER Peter Desmond 26.151 22.3 4 2 10STAVROS John Kruisselbrink 26.155 4.9 5 8 8MAINA HONEY Robert Bate 26.165 4.7 6 3 3GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 26.51 69.7 7 5 5MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 26.734 17.9 T 4 4YOU RIPPA PIPPA Stephen Bruce 6.9 S - 2SUCCESSION PLAN Frank Meyer 0 R - 9RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie 0
-
RACE 7SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FIRELIGHT TWIST Norman Wynd 25.888 3.1 2 6 6TUESDAY'S GRACE Gregory Couldridge 26.138 6.8 3 8 8SHORT NOTE Craig Treherne 26.149 3.1 4 5 5NAMBROK AGENT Kerry Jenner 26.244 45.2 5 7 7SPEEDY RYDER Daniel Webber 26.262 7.5 6 3 3ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa 26.393 28.7 7 2 2RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 26.465 33.6 8 1 1COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 26.477 5.6 R - 9CRYMELON KIT Emaly Frost 0 R - 10COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 0
-
RACE 8EUREKA CONCRETE (1+ WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BLACK CANVAS Paul Mathieson 31.254 3.1 2 7 7ONE STEP FORWARD Michael Gibbons 31.29 8 3 8 8MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 31.344 3.4 4 6 6SO TOUGH Paul Mathieson 31.408 4.7 5 3 3ZIPPING HAZEL Aaron Farley 31.678 28.1 6 1 1OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen 31.784 10.1 7 4 4SISCO BELLA Natalie Perkins 32.037 19 8 2 2STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell 32.298 31.2 S - 9UNRIVALLED DUSTY Deb Carr 0 R - 10GALILAHI Gregory Flynn 0
-
RACE 9VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TIGGERLONG AL Correy Grenfell 22.192 1.3 2 1 1UNA'S BOY Kevin Ward 22.41 6.3 3 7 7GALA BALE Brandyn Grenfell 22.555 9.3 4 4 4RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 22.786 12.2 5 3 9OZ WIZARD Rachel Baulch 22.909 23 6 8 8DISCO NORM Linda Desmond 23.038 24 S - 2BLACKPOOL LOKI Adrian Kenyon 0 S - 3JANRAY LUCKY ONE Frank Meyer 0 S - 6BLUE MARIE Darren Petersen 0
-
RACE 10JUST COPIERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHASIN' BOBBI Louie Bicchieri 22.529 2.8 2 7 7ERNIE BALE Rebecca Gibbons 22.622 2.4 3 6 6KNOCKA FELLER Jason Formosa 22.804 12.4 4 5 5ANNALEY FLASH Keith Kelly 22.836 17.6 5 3 3BLACKPOOL REMI Shaun Baulch 22.999 53.1 6 4 4PARRY ALLEN Wade Green 23.057 26.1 7 8 8MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 23.1 9.8 8 2 9WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 23.143 8.2 S - 2JOSEPHINE Elizabeth Lloyd 0 S - 10BLACKPOOL FUNK Adrian Kenyon 0
-
RACE 11BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MINI YAALA Marcus Lloyd 22.448 4.1 2 1 1SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 22.463 6.2 3 6 6SAINT BURNER Mark Attard 22.604 2.1 4 4 4FIVE TIMES TABLE Anita Gibbons 22.922 9.9 5 8 9TABLE TOP Jason Formosa 22.926 8.6 6 3 3SHAMROCK VALLEY Vito Inguanti 23.02 29.3 7 5 5JACOBITE JYE Paul Hammerstein 23.062 52.3 8 2 2NO PHOTOS Wade Green 23.168 31.4 S - 8BLUE PHANTOM Nathan Jenner 0 S - 10MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUDOKU NINJA Wade Green 22.346 1.8 2 5 9KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge 22.372 4.2 3 4 4MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts 22.654 6.4 4 7 7MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 22.789 13.9 5 1 1MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 22.914 17.7 6 8 8PYRENEES CLASSIC Bruce Jacobs 22.992 36.4 7 2 2KILLANA Nathan Hunt 23.071 32.9 8 3 3PINNAROO Nathan Hunt 23.769 24.1 S - 5SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 0 R - 10PRINCESS OLLIE Lauren Hunter 0