-
RACE 1RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 1 1MISS ELOISE Geoffrey Howell 18.77 2 1= 7 7BRAEMAR TATIANA Jennifer Holden 18.77 9.8 3 3 9TWO ANNS Ann Ashworth 18.805 24.2 4 6 6KIRSTY KOI Jessica Shill 18.812 3.3 5 5 5DARCON LASS Robert Conway 18.8995 8.4 6 2 2HOOK ALONG POPPY Robert Colpoys 18.952 18.9 7 4 4GALWAY LIGHTS Trevor Whitford 19.162 28.1 8 8 8SPLISH SPLASH Gregory Graham 19.302 41.8 S - 3MT. VIEW MOLLY Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 2AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MY GIRL MEL Constance Mcmillan 17.99 2.2 2 6 6LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale 18.06 9.9 3 7 7LADY RUBY Neil Parsons 18.55 14.9 4 3 3GRUMPY RAY Raymond Ashworth 19.25 16.4 5 1 1SPOLLY BEAR Steven Spoljaric 19.25175 2.3 6 2 2BIG BRO ZESTA Max Cameron 19.2535 14 S - 5POPPO'S DARLING Trevor Whitford 0 S - 8GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 0 R - 9TWO ANNS Ann Ashworth 0
-
RACE 3TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5VINNIA BALE Luke Harris 18.22 2.1 2 3 3ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann 18.3775 2.4 3 2 2BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr 18.5875 9.5 4 1 1NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 18.7275 24.9 5 7 7PATIENT PANDA David Phillips 18.7625 15.8 6 4 4IT'S A DATE Lindsay Fulford 19.0425 16.7 7 8 8RAVEN RICH John Paterson 19.1825 26.4 S - 6PADDY RAY Ann Ashworth 0 R - 9BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham 0 R - 10HELLO GOODNIGHT Garry Condon 0
-
RACE 4TOP CAT VIDEO (2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KRISBAR IMMY Robert Colpoys 18.04 8.3 2 2 2MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.25 2.1 3 6 6SAM I'M MIKADO Paul Jones 18.257 4.8 4 1 1LOZIN' MUST Corry Kas 18.3795 3.8 5 8 8GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser 18.5545 20.3 6 7 7HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 18.642 34.9 7 4 4WOODLEIGH SAL Gregory Graham 18.782 67.9 8 3 3ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 18.817 42
-
RACE 5RAM LOCKSMITH (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHEER BLISS Martin Tocknell 30.62 2.7 2 2 2OLIVE'S BRANCH Peter Dedes 30.97 5.7 3 4 4PENNINE WAY Maria Musselwhite 31.075 16.6 4 3 3STYLISH MISSILE Susan Northway 31.1625 2.8 5 8 8ARTEMISIA Guiseppe Girvasi 31.32 23.4 6 7 7ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 31.67 11.3 7 5 5SUPER ATTITUDE Trevor Whitford 31.88 17.7 8 6 6TIGER SPOLLY John Bosnich 32.3 27.5
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6EARLY PROMISE Tanya Jose 18.12 4.3 2 1 1LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann 18.1725 4.7 3 2 2ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese 18.19 23 4 8 8SHAUN JOHN Anne Carr 18.4 3.9 5 5 5TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 18.4875 21.1 6 7 7RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 18.491 23.6 7 4 4CLONCURRY GIRL Anne Carr 18.596 7.4 8 3 3FAST TALKER Debbie Selleck 18.7535 4.7 R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0 R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 7Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ASTON TRUFFLE Steve Kaltsis 18 3.9 2 8 8FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard 18.14 2.4 3 4 4CRISTALLE BLUE Dennis Langley 18.42 14.6 4 2 2GIN LEE'S JOE John Van-konynenburg 18.455 4.5 5 7 7MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 18.4725 13.2 6 6 6BLONDE BELLA Tony Cortese 18.63 19.9 7 1 1TURN HIM AROUND Steve Kaltsis 18.91 30.2 8 3 3ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 19.015 19 R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0 R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 8CASEY STEELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WICKED REASON John Bosnich 31.07 4 2= 5 5BEANOLOGY Jordan Carrodus-nagy 31.28 41.6 2= 6 6GELLER ALLEN Tammy Kennedy - Harris 31.28 5 4 4 4DYNAMIC ROSS Jeanette Imlach 31.2975 13.2 5 8 8THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 31.4025 4.3 6 7 7ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 31.6125 6.6 7 2 2FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 32.3125 57 T 3 3YOGI MIKADO Maria Barber 33.4325 4.3 R - 9LIGHTWOOD LASS John Brown 0 R - 10FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 9TAB.COM.AU (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 18.34 3.6 2 8 8BETH ABLAZE Bruno Panetta 18.3575 4.1 3 7 7PIPARAE Jeanette Imlach 18.4275 4.9 4 1 1COOL RAGE Ann Panetta 18.4975 15.2 5 3 3SPOLLY SMASHER John Bosnich 18.6725 5.6 6 6 6BLAIR BALE Heather Collins 18.8475 4.6 S - 2FRANKIE MOSS Neil Parsons 0 S - 5ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer 0
-
RACE 10CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 18.02 3.7 2 3 3VINEYARD Julie Belsham 18.09 6.5 3 2 2SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 18.2825 9.2 4 1 1VOLUPTUOUS DOT Ross Stephens 18.3525 7.7 5 5 5MONTY PYTHON Shona Crawford 18.4225 6.4 6 7 7CHEEKY BUMPA John Paterson 18.5975 18.8 7 6 6KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 18.6045 21.2 8 4 4PRINCESS SPOLLY Nicole Lund 18.657 3.8 R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0 R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 11WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHECKER PLATE Debbie Selleck 17.97 2.1 2 3 3ZIPPING BRANDY Susan Northway 18.145 5.4 3 2 2REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 18.1625 13.7 4 4 4BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 18.2675 9.9 5 8 8LOST BLUE Robert Colpoys 18.2745 6.9 6 6 6MAGIC MAYA Daniel Despard 18.327 8 7 5 5MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford 18.32875 37.9 8 7 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 18.48625 18.9 S - 7SHAGGY ROSE Corey Fulford 0 R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0
-
RACE 12BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 1 1BUSTA MIKADO Maria Barber 18.35 2.3 1= 3 3FIVE LIGHTS Gary Mcmillan 18.35 8.5 3 2 2BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 18.42 16.9 4 5 5DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 18.4725 28.8 5 4 4OUR BRAVO ROSE Gary Mcmillan 18.5425 8.4 6 7 7JUPITER JONES Gregory Tatti 18.5775 8.5 7 8 8ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.77 3.4 8 6 6TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 18.98 57.9 R - 9BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 0 R - 10GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0