-
RACE 1AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AKINA SPICE Samantha Mckay 18.204 7.5 2 4 4MIGHTY MATILDA John Brown 18.27 27.1 3 2 2HOPPY LEE Robert Palmer 18.306 2.4 4 3 3AKINA BLAZE Phillip Rowley 18.385 10.9 5 6 6GRUMPY RAY Raymond Ashworth 18.438 7.3 6 8 8BLAZIN' HAWK David Kerr 18.557 9 7 7 7SAND DANCE Chris Constantinou 18.642 3.8
-
RACE 2RAM LOCKSMITH (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LOZIN' MUST Corry Kas 18.209 2 2 8 8ROCK ME LLOYD Ian Dann 18.283 5.3 3 1 1GYPSY KIOWA Owen Fraser 18.557 5.6 4 7 7AKINA INDIE Samantha Mckay 18.805 18.2 5= 3 3PADDY RAY Ann Ashworth 18.888 7.3 5= 4 4CARROW ROAD Neil Parsons 18.888 8.9 7 6 6SISTERS LEE Vincent Daffy 19.047 40.2
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JACKSON'S VALLEY Eddie Lieshout 18.07 5.3 2 3 3SPOLLY SMASHER John Bosnich 18.215 10.1 3 1 1SAM'S SPOLLY John Bosnich 18.33 9.1 4 6 6NO PROBLEM JOHN Mario Cortese 18.627 40.2 5 4 4MISCHIEF REIGNS Melanie Lithgow 18.63 14.2 6 8 8ROCK ME ELIJAH David Crawford 18.664 2.3 7 7 7GRACELANDS Peter Craig 18.757 4
-
RACE 4DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7OLIVE'S BRANCH Peter Dedes 30.996 4.8 2 2 2RENEWED Bradley Keel 31.21 1.9 3 8 8ROCKETTE LEE Robert Palmer 31.264 7.9 4 1 1BABY SHARK Matthew Clark 31.325 13.7 5 4 4MILLY VAN ALLAN Gerard O'keeffe 31.593 5.9 6 3 3SON OF FABIO Richard Hill 31.682 26.5 7 5 5HOT HOLLY Alan Hunter 31.968 24.4 S - 6TALKBACK CALLER Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 5WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8THRILL ME Joseph Abela 17.72 1.7 2 7 7CILLA GEM Maria Musselwhite 17.99 19.1 3 4 4ALL YOU GOT Christine Cortese 18.191 17.3 4 6 6TINDERELLA Corey Fulford 18.244 5.1 5 1 1CERSEI Dylan Cortese 18.267 15.1 6 3 3LOVES ME NOT Stephen Kyriacopoulos 18.334 15.5 7 2 2GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 18.383 5.8
-
RACE 6CASEY STEEL (1-5 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BLACK BEAUTY Chris Constantinou 31.105 4.4 2 7 7RIK LEE Dennis Langley 31.269 6.5 3 1 1DUNDEE ACE Eddie Lieshout 31.374 2.1 4 8 8AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley 31.449 34.9 5 4 4SHOWING Bradley Keel 31.518 3.3 S - 2BRANDEEN FI Susan Northway 0
-
RACE 7BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8VINEYARD Julie Belsham 18.106 5.9 2 4 4TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 18.244 4.4 3 7 7GIN LEE'S JOE John Van-konynenburg 18.266 2.3 4 3 3FOXY PRINCESS Lindsay Fulford 18.306 4.6 5 1 1ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 18.478 27.7 6 6 6PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham 18.548 10.2 S - 2ETHAN ZANE Corey Fulford 0
-
RACE 8TAB MULTIPLIER (3+ WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark 30.835 2 2 2 2RED ON BLACK Steven Van Oirschot 31.144 3.3 3 6 6FACING THE MUSIC Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.152 5.6 4 1 1BOYCEY ROAD Gail Saunders 31.2 8.9 5 4 4PINK FLOYD John Brown 31.231 9.7
-
RACE 9CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 18.27 3.7 2 4 4MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 18.41 5.1 3 2 2FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 18.457 13.9 4 7 7TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 18.547 33 5 8 8MEGA MCKAYLA William Dawes 18.592 7.4 6 3 3POISON PEN Leon Lacy 18.67 6.3 7 1 1RUTH'S GIRL Tony Cortese 18.807 3.1
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 17.875 1.8 2 2 2LUCAS ROSE Ian Dann 18.125 8.5 3 6 6PACIFIC COAST Frederick Bickerton 18.136 6.5 4 7 7ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 18.143 33.3 5 1 1VLADIMIR ROSE Gary Mcmillan 18.151 5 6 3 3PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 18.337 23.1 7 8 8COCO MARLOW Cassandra Barnard 18.481 12
-
RACE 11Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 18.102 6.1 2 4 4SURGICAL WALLY Gary Mcmillan 18.133 8.8 3 8 8GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 18.256 15.8 4 1 1LEKTRA MISS Julie Belsham 18.324 3.2 5 6 6MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 18.36 6 6 2 2BLACK BINDI Crystal Busuttil 18.555 3.5 7 7 7DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 18.824 12.7