-
RACE 1MCIVOR ROAD VETERINARY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6NEW CROSS GATE Sheila Donlon 24.481 4.8 2 7 7ONCE A KING Evan Keene 24.506 7.7 3 4 4WAYNE'S WAY David Hills 24.613 42 4 8 8AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 24.683 11.8 5 2 2OFFALY BLONDE William Donlon 24.889 26.1 6 1 1BUGSY MAGIC David Basile 24.961 14.1 7 3 3SWORDFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 25.003 1.6
-
RACE 2GRAYS BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SUPER HARD Gregory Couldridge 24.775 3.1 2 8 8GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock 24.802 2.9 3 2 2BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton 24.885 12.3 4 1 1NO STANDING Dale Bunn 24.913 3.4 5 7 7STAN'S HOPE Sheila Donlon 25.333 16.4 6 4 4DAVID'S WAY David Hills 25.383 11.2
-
RACE 3AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GYPSY JEAN Bruce Baxter 24.15 2.7 2 3 3MUM'S THE WORD Carol Jackson 24.475 21.7 3 1 1RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 24.762 42.2 4 4 4SHEZA CODE BLUE Craig Webb 24.852 13.9 5 8 8PRAISE ME David Keanelly 24.872 4.6 6 6 6SIN DINERO Colin Rose 24.95 2.3 7 2 2SMOOTH ROSTER John Mangion 25.335 53.1
-
RACE 4BENDIGO HEALTH (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KRAKEN BO Barry Hall 24.634 3.6 2 7 7BARUNGA BULLET Geoffrey Mitchell 24.714 4.4 3 2 2RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 24.72 58.1 4 6 6CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan 24.787 4.5 5 3 3BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.857 3 6 1 1BLACKPOOL ACE Pieter Smoor 24.948 12 7 4 4JANRAY RASTUS Terry Meyer 25.125 44
-
RACE 5HIP POCKET BENDIGO (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHICKEN TWISTIE George Kantzidis 28.468 14.1 2 2 2SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 28.649 4.3 3 3 3ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge 28.804 9 4 8 8SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 28.874 94.9 5 6 6WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 29.403 20.8 F 4 4MAKE MINE MONEY Dale Bunn 2.6 F 7 7GALILAHI Gregory Flynn 3.1
-
RACE 6BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MISS HEART Barry Hiscock 28.767 2.6 2 8 8CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan 28.911 6.6 3 4 4JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton 29.002 2.5 4 6 6HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 29.019 46.8 5 3 3XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 29.039 24.1 6 7 7CRYSTAL BLING Billy Kantzidis 29.245 10.1 7 1 1REVVED UP DEE John Kantzidis 29.364 12.4
-
RACE 7EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor 24.453 10.8 2 4 4DEWANA CHAT Brenda Kinder 24.515 1.5 3 6 6MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 24.636 12.8 4 8 8ADRIEL David Basile 24.712 6.4 5 3 3AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 24.963 10.2 6 1 1FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 25.246 16 7 7 7HONESTLY BOB Pauline Patterson 25.322 27.3
-
RACE 8JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 28.416 3.2 2 4 4GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 28.955 5.5 3 1 1ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 29.228 7.9 4 2 2BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 29.353 14.5 5 8 8CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 29.428 6.6 6 6 6SHARK TANK Robert Taylor 29.482 3.4 7 3 3LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 29.749 19.5
-
RACE 9AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WYNBURN JACKSON Gavin Gledhill 28.351 5.2 2= 1 1MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 28.593 3.3 2= 7 7ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 28.593 2.8 4 5 5MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 28.747 32.6 5 4 4SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.939 15.1 6 2 2DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor 28.948 4.2
-
RACE 10MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MANNY ALLEN Wade Green 24.394 8 2 2 2MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.403 5.3 3 7 7PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa 24.464 11.6 4 8 8FAST TRAPPER Terry Taylor 24.474 2.9 5 4 4VALSTREPO Geoffrey Mitchell 24.584 2.3 S - 5SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 11BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 24.222 3.6 2 5 5TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 24.228 5.8 3 4 4ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 24.43 2.3 4 2 2TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 24.448 7.4 5 8 8ZHARNEL Jess Fothergill 24.835 19.2 6 7 7FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 24.85 8.9
-
RACE 12CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling 24.157 2 2 1 1I'M CIRCUS Natalie Pace 24.381 3.4 3 2 2SUPER STOKED Sheila Donlon 24.561 13.1 4 7 7ZOE'S ALL David Basile 24.655 33.4 5 5 5KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 24.722 5.8 6 8 8NUT AND BOLT Frank Meyer 24.758 8