-
RACE 1BEANIES FOR BRAIN CANCERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KID CALLUM Barry Hiscock 24.627 5.1 2 4 4LEVI'S ME BOY Clint Arthur 24.715 2.6 3 6 6BUGSY MAGIC David Basile 24.846 40.4 4 2 2FLYING BANJO Donna Beasley 24.948 6.7 5 1 1WAYNE'S WAY David Hills 24.991 16.5 6 5 5NORWOOD Paul Cusack 25.001 30 7 3 3LENNIE'S FLYER James Arthur 25.088 4.4 8 8 8KRAKEN RISKY Helen Eyles 25.566 9.5 R - 9UNBUCKLED Aaron Farley 0 R - 10DAVID'S WAY David Hills 0
-
RACE 2TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2INK SPOT Alan Hanson 24.118 1.3 2 4 4RIM OF FIRE Paul Cusack 24.832 32.6 3 1 1BOBBY'S FOX Arron Rocke 24.932 6.6 4 7 7QUID PRO QUO Brian Buchanan 25.015 42.1 5 3 3AARON'S ME BOY Clint Arthur 25.104 10.9 6 8 8AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 25.193 17.9 7 5 5MISS DANAE Paula Boots 25.428 47.9 8 6 6BLUE PARADIGM Sheila Donlon 25.502 26 R - 9UNBUCKLED Aaron Farley 0 R - 10DAVID'S WAY David Hills 0
-
RACE 3BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 24.402 5.3 2 2 2SIN DINERO Colin Rose 24.417 2.5 3 4 4TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 24.419 8.6 4 1 1CHICKEN TWISTIE George Kantzidis 24.624 4.5 5 5 5SHEZA CODE BLUE Craig Webb 24.898 12 6 7 7MY GIRL SISSY Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.998 33.8 7 6 6MAGIC OCTAGON Richard Boehm 25.105 8.5 8 3 3SERENDIPITY BABE Sandra Elmes 25.656 39.6
-
RACE 4EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 24.293 1.5 2 2 2FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic 24.339 15.8 3 4 4SPRITE HALO Barry Milne 24.453 4.6 4 7 7MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 24.646 8.8 5 3 3GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 24.858 14.7 6 6 6ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 24.95 19.8 S - 8SERENDIPITY SAM Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 5BENDIGO ADVERTISER (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 28.987 2.9 2 2 2BUDDY'S ENTITY Tony Duncan 29.028 6.8 3 8 8WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 29.083 25.6 4 7 7SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 29.147 11.2 5 6 9SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 29.238 30.8 6 4 4MISS TOY Jordan Formosa 29.24 5.5 7 1 1PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 29.303 30.7 F 5 5SO TOUGH Paul Mathieson 3.1 S - 6ANGEL'S COMET Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 6MARK HUGHES FOUNDATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WYNBURN JACKSON Gavin Gledhill 28.603 5.8 2 2 2WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 28.61 3.9 3 7 7HOOK ALONG FYLER Marcus Abey 28.626 3.6 4 3 3BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 28.709 13.1 5 8 8SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 28.815 7.5 6 1 1WHY NOT GRACE Wayne Gray 28.865 3.7 S - 4SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 0
-
RACE 7HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LONESOME SPRING Diane Ireland 24.404 2.2 2 4 4KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 24.632 5.6 3 2 2ADRIEL David Basile 24.694 9.6 4 5 5NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen 24.735 6.6 5 3 3MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 24.764 11.8 6 6 6VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 24.769 6.9 7 7 7HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.785 27.5 8 1 1AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 24.975 33.8
-
RACE 8MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor 28.889 13 2 2 2OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 29.021 8.1 3 4 4VALITA Brendon Jones 29.028 2.1 4 3 3BLACK ROSE TEXAS Brent Merton 29.06 10.3 5 5 5CHINA CATCH 'EM Kevin Ashton 29.103 5.7 6 7 7ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 29.107 6.4 7 6 6EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar 29.161 21.9 8 8 8REVVED UP DEE John Kantzidis 29.267 28.3
-
RACE 9AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MI ROMA Steven Edgar 24.241 7.3 2 4 4ORIENTAL OLLIE Craig Webb 24.269 5.8 3 8 8SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 24.313 2.1 4 6 6FABELITE Brian Brown 24.361 3.7 5 2 2MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 24.433 25.8 6 3 3KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark 24.549 14.6 7 7 7MEDIUM RARE Robert Bate 24.595 34.5
-
RACE 10JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LETHAL LEVI David Hills 24.483 2.8 2 1 1LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 24.525 33.1 3 2 2CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 24.573 9.6 4 7 7SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 24.642 8.3 5 3 3GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 24.817 8.2 6 6 6RHINO REX Tony Duncan 24.854 2.4 7 8 8JAN'S STAR David Basile 25.049 31.7
-
RACE 11SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ST. PAULI Tina Womann 24.29 1.7 2 6 6AKUT Marlene Austin 24.566 5.4 3 4 4STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 24.729 25 4 7 7TASHENDO Thomas Boehmke 24.814 11.4 5 8 8MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 24.928 11.1 6 1 1SKY RISING Chris Glen 24.954 6.4 7 3 3LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 24.972 30.2
-
RACE 12MHF RACE NIGHT AUGUST 31STWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HA HA GOTCHA Robert Hodgson 24.656 6.7 2 3 3MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin 24.74 3.3 3 8 8WHERE'S JAMAL Brent Merton 25.12 7.2 4 6 6RAPANA David Basile 25.124 25.4 5 7 7KRAKEN COPPER Gavin Gledhill 25.353 4.4 6 5 5HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 25.569 3.8 7 1 1CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson 25.636 16.9 S - 2MARLOW'S ANGEL Gayle Lemin 0