-
RACE 1SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan 22.95 2 2 6 6DOLCE YOU TOO Gregory Couldridge 23.032 6.8 3 3 3BUGSY MAGIC David Basile 23.259 6.9 4 8 8LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 23.343 14.1 5 2 2LUCKNOW MAGIC John Mangion 23.503 15.1 T 1 1AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 4.1 T 4 4HAWESOME Thordes Pakusch 49.9
-
RACE 2FINER FRUITS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 9MISS MINJEE Kaylah Thorburn 25.843 4.1 2 4 4MISS NEVER MIND Kaylah Thorburn 25.872 3.4 3 6 6BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton 25.985 36 4 5 5CAST Georgia Whiting 26.261 17.7 5 2 2SUPER GROUP Vincent Mileto 26.401 5.7 6 1 1LEVI'S ME BOY Gavin Gledhill 26.421 7 7 3 3MOODSWING TARNY Barry Mills 26.473 5.6 8 7 7DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling 26.483 14.9 S - 8CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 3CKH PAINTING (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUPER HARD Gregory Couldridge 23.215 8.9 2 2 2CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell 23.4 8.4 3 1 1HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes 23.493 16.6 4 8 8MY DIAMOND GIRL Justin Hetherton 23.616 16.9 5 7 7ONCE A KING Philip Dower 23.721 2.9 6 4 4BLACKPOOL ACE Pieter Smoor 23.722 48 7 5 5ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 23.834 3.1 8 3 3STARRING RINGO Scott Stefanos 23.905 6.7 R - 9MISS MINJEE Kaylah Thorburn 0
-
RACE 4WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 22.549 4.1 2 1 1MEPUNGA PRIDE Ross Lyons 22.566 3.1 3 2 2THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 22.829 10.3 4 7 7YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 22.832 6.2 5 5 5TAT ODIN David Warburton 22.871 6.6 T 4 4MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 4.8
-
RACE 5MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 25.881 2.4 2 7 7MAKE MINE MONEY Dale Bunn 25.982 13 3 2 2SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Scott 26.166 2.1 4 1 1KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge 26.285 13.7 5 6 6BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 26.33 12.9 6 4 4TAT OX David Warburton 26.372 15.4 S - 3CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan 0
-
RACE 6NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MO DRAGON Vincent Mileto 25.939 2.8 2 3 3EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.738 17.1 3 7 7DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder 26.743 6.3 4 5 5MIA AMOUR David Grindley 26.82 9.7 5 2 2CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.837 62 6 8 8KRAKEN COPPER Gavin Gledhill 26.907 2.4 7 6 6ZIPPING RIOT John Mangion 27.087 14.2 S - 4VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 7truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 22.473 3.4 2 6 6KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 22.623 3.8 3 2 2REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 22.685 15.2 4 1 1ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.94 3.4 5 3 3KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Wark 22.982 14 6 4 4FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 23.644 12.1 7 7 7KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark 23.649 8.6
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 25.933 4.8 2 3 3MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 26.039 2.4 3 7 7SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 26.073 5.7 4 8 8MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 26.088 11.3 5 6 6SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 26.293 14.7 6 2 2MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 26.308 49 7 1 1SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 26.398 5.7 8 4 4LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 26.418 39.8
-
RACE 9SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OUR FLYING KENNY Scott Stefanos 22.669 2 2 6 6ADRIEL David Basile 23.034 21.6 3 1 1DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 23.039 11.5 4 4 4ASTON HAZARD Peter Stefanos 23.1 8.3 5 8 8SEE YA MATE John Mangion 23.194 48.8 6 3 3FEELIN' SEEDY Julie Abela 23.305 3.2 7 7 7CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 23.392 9
-
RACE 10BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 22.823 11.4 2 7 7CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 23.161 3.1 3 2 2SKY RISING Chris Glen 23.181 11.4 4 4 4JAN'S STAR David Basile 23.219 18.7 T 1 1BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 8.6 T 3 3OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 1.9 S - 6CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 0
-
RACE 11ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RAVEN PAWS Justin Hetherton 22.6 7 2 2 2PROVEN STRUDEL Peter Stefanos 22.867 9.1 3= 7 7OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 22.872 7.9 3= 8 8SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.872 1.7 5 1 1COZI FITZ Daniel Boots 23.158 11.8 6 3 3HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 23.605 10.9 7 4 4RAPANA David Basile 24.162 28.6