-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BAGS ON SHAZZA Harrison Goss 22.366 3.1 2 1 1LUMEN NATION Matthew Marshall 22.683 2.1 3 8 8RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 22.83 20.1 4 4 4MAXIMUM CAPERS Jason Stemmer 22.974 4.7 5 5 5DRIVING ME NUTS Kenneth Howat 23.28 38.7 6 2 2ZERO FOXTROT Troy Scott 23.333 8.9
-
RACE 2EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CANYA HURRICANE Anthony Azzopardi 22.047 1.1 2 4 4LUMEN SCAR Matthew Marshall 22.737 12.4 3 1 1SCHIAVONE Heather Baxter 22.779 13.6 4 2 2HARD AT IT John Rennie 23.231 9 5 8 8RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela 23.477 46.8 6 7 7INFINITY STONE Brian Hodgson 23.626 47.8
-
RACE 3R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6EVOLUTION Lyn Smith 22.303 1.5 2 2 2APACHE CHAZ Margery Quick 22.507 6.7 3 1 1MORE WIT Scott Melville 22.788 60.4 4 8 8MISS WINKS Steven Chircop 22.81 17.8 5 7 7STELLINA ROSE Pasqalia Cassar 22.852 39.9 6 4 4CRASH LANDING Michael Niele 22.923 51.8 7 5 5COOL TITANIUM Kenneth Howat 22.963 34 8 3 3MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer 23.18 4.4
-
RACE 4JUST COPIERS (1-3 WINS 275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HOT TOTTIE Allan Meyer 22.213 11.2 2 8 8BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 22.328 3.3 3 2 2VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 22.638 4.4 4 4 4MISHA BALE 22.775 5.7 5 6 6PACEY BALE Mark Delbridge 23.03 12 6 7 7VROOM VROOM Troy Scott 23.089 63 7 1 1POSITIVE GEARING Gregory Couldridge 23.145 3.5
-
RACE 5GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BASE CAMP Daniel Pell 22.222 3.9 2 1 1PERCY'S CURSE Nathan Rooney 22.31 1.9 3 4 4AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.347 12 4 7 7BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness 22.355 8.2 5 5 5JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 22.392 39.2 6 3 3WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.64 28.2 7 6 6MAGIC LANTERN Andrew Mooney 22.664 10.5 8 2 2SPLASH OF BLUE Rohan Gladman 22.773 28.6 R - 9LOVE LAUGHING Mark Strahan 0 R - 10CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson 0
-
RACE 6BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 25.908 8 2 3 3HANNIBAL SPECTRE Thomas Boehmke 25.922 32.5 3 1 1FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 25.995 10.2 4 8 8OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen 26.029 17.4 5 4 4NOSTIMO Ashlee Terry 26.489 3.3 6 7 7CABIN FEVER Daniel Pell 26.501 4.2 7 2 2HAIL STORM Mark Delbridge 26.535 15.6 8 6 6MIDNIGHT WALTZ Benjamin Divirgilio 26.692 3.9 R - 9BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar 0
-
RACE 7BOTTLE-O (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COMPLETED Rita Gatt 25.85 4.9 2 1 1GO SLOW GOLDY Mark Delbridge 26.055 2.3 3 2 2AURORA MISS Shane Jack 26.062 7.6 4 6 6FLOSSY LEE Dennis Trewin 26.12 12.3 5 8 8SEABROOK GEM Nikkole Stanton 26.132 6.7 6 3 3CRUISING BETTY Matthew Abela 26.232 10.4 7 7 7DESTINI FLORIDA Troy Scott 26.536 11.1
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 25.519 6.6 2 2 2ATLAS TRUE BLUE Barry Mcnamara 25.591 3.9 3 8 8EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 25.689 3.4 4 4 4ASTON VALETTA Benjamin Divirgilio 25.781 3.4 5 6 6FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 25.859 61.7 6 7 7LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 25.955 31.7 7 5 5CHIEF COMMAND Raymond Gatt 26.146 24.5 8 3 3OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell 26.567 10.6 R - 9BUDDY GOES BANG Stefano Cassar 0
-
RACE 9AUSSIE INFRARED DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour 22.195 4.1 2 6 6ATLANTIC JEWEL Greg Berry 22.294 17.8 3 5 5SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 22.295 3 4 7 7SPOLLY JAMES Nicole Lund 22.439 15.5 5 4 4GO NATALIE GO Frank Meyer 22.456 8.1 6 1 1KUNG FU HUSTLE Alfred Debattista 22.55 10 7 8 8SPACE ALERT Greg Berry 22.584 19.2 8 3 3PICTOR LUCY Harrison Goss 22.677 4.9 S - 9CARAMEL BLONDE Bruce Baxter 0
-
RACE 10JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RUM DUM Lisa Hellmuth 22.341 2.2 2 4 4DISCOVERED Gary Peach 22.468 34.4 3 1 1DARKLIGHT John Barbara 22.501 2 4 7 7MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 22.726 18.2 5 5 5KENTUCKY SUN Michael Bowerman 22.799 29.2 6 6 6ASTON AXEL Jason Formosa 22.835 29.2 7 8 8SOBERED UP Gary Hansen 22.925 11.6 8 3 3PINNAROO Nathan Hunt 23.027 76.4 R - 9WHAT'S HIS CAPER Jason Stemmer 0 R - 10MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 11SIRES ON ICE DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HARLEY MERRETT Michelle Mallia 22.317 5.5 2 5 5BLOCKETTE Margery Quick 22.481 20.3 3 7 7ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista 22.593 12 4 3 3SUBCONSCIOUS Daniel Pell 22.618 3.5 5 8 8REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall 22.646 11.9 6 6 6DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann 22.669 6.3 7 2 2TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin 22.736 30.2 D 1 1WHARFIES GIRL Carly Feltham 22.254 3.3 S - 9CARAMEL BLONDE Bruce Baxter 0
-
RACE 12VW CADDY RUNNER DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MY LIL' ANGEL Michael Niele 22.45 10.7 2 3 3ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa 22.512 21.7 3 8 8SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles 22.625 11.7 4 2 2JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 22.633 23.7 5 1 1BUSH BLOSSOM Heather Baxter 22.856 1.4 6 6 6MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 22.888 17.1 7 7 7KELLI POCHETTE Ann Panetta 22.979 16 8 5 5MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 22.988 10.1 S - 9CARAMEL BLONDE Bruce Baxter 0