-
RACE 1HAPPY BIRTHDAY BERNIE GROOMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 23.288 6.9 2 7 7CAST Georgia Whiting 23.343 2.4 3 5 5LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 23.357 9.8 4 6 6BOBBY'S FOX Arron Rocke 23.363 35.6 5 1 1SMASHING BANJO Justin Hetherton 23.491 21.7 6 4 4ALL INN DAWN Tony Duncan 23.961 4.3 7 2 2MISS DANAE Paula Boots 24.074 39 8 8 8TILSON Daniel Boots 24.636 5.6 R - 9SUPER RAGE Jeff Galea 0 R - 10PRUE LACE Lachlan Scott 0
-
RACE 2CHENERY PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos 22.399 6.2 2 2 2NIMBLE NALA Gavin Gledhill 22.52 2.8 3 8 8MANILA MIST Pia Triaca 22.58 5.5 4 1 1LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 22.586 15.2 5 5 5EROLO BALE Luke Harris 22.784 3.3 6 7 7I'M A LORD Brian Lord 22.877 18.6 7 4 4CHARLIE'S FEET Shane Jack 22.988 28.6 8 6 6KENDRA VEGAS Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.246 32 R - 9DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 0 R - 10SLANTER Sandra Waycott 0
-
RACE 3GO THE 5 DOGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 22.236 3.3 2 8 10KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 22.628 4.3 3 1 1CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 22.722 5.5 4 5 5MILO AND MILK Luke Harris 22.763 7.5 5 6 6PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris 22.855 6.9 6 3 3BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.26 22.4 7 4 4LAUNCH TIME Andrew Symons 23.268 8.1 T 7 7ARLECCHINO David Basile 54.9 S - 8YEPPY ALLEN Wade Green 0 R - 9CASH OR CARD Adele Powell 0
-
RACE 4GIVE ME FIVE FOR KIDSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 22.466 5.6 2 1 1SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 22.49 5.4 3 4 4KARISE FUSILEER John Galea 22.585 3.7 4 7 7LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan 22.633 11.7 5 8 10GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.66 5.9 6 6 6BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.745 4.4 7 5 5SEE YA MATE John Mangion 22.883 23.4 8 3 3DASHING DINO Tony Duncan 23.209 62.8 S - 8JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan 0 R - 9TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 0
-
RACE 5GV PARTY HIRE (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4UZZI BALE Luke Harris 25.805 5.8 2 1 1CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan 25.979 8 3 3 3EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar 26.241 24.6 4 5 5TAT OX David Warburton 26.276 21 5 7 7ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa 26.341 4.7 6 8 8BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 26.449 3.1 7 6 6BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 26.633 19.5 8 2 2ASTON SHAKIRA Jason Formosa 26.78 4.8 R - 9SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 0
-
RACE 6SPORTSVOTECOUNT.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 25.851 4 2 5 5SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder 25.867 25.8 3 1 1TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 26.004 4.1 4 7 7RED HOT CHANCE Abraham Formosa 26.038 2.4 5 3 3SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 26.09 17.2 6 2 2CONDE Wade Green 26.242 15.3 7 6 6ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa 26.331 9.1 S - 4FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 0 R - 9KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 0 R - 10TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 0
-
RACE 7BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TAT BARBIE David Warburton 25.862 3.8 2 8 8FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 25.927 6.4 3 7 7REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward 25.957 18.7 4 1 1LIL MISS EARNER Katrina Evans 26.011 3.3 5 2 2MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 26.073 8.3 6 4 4RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.222 4.7 7 6 6LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 26.354 35.8 8 3 3ZIPPING WALDO Wade Green 26.995 23.1 R - 9XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 0 R - 10TAT TUBBY David Warburton 0
-
RACE 8RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MI ROMA Steven Edgar 25.852 14.3 2 4 4CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 25.949 9.9 3 3 3WHY NOT MAXINE Gavin Gledhill 26.117 11.5 4 1 10I'M ORION Pia Triaca 26.149 26.8 5 8 8AURORA MISS Shane Jack 26.216 10.2 6 6 6KRAKEN ROGER Robert Hayes 26.264 3.1 7 5 5ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 26.342 13.8 8 7 7UPRISING Theo Van Taarling 26.351 2.5 S - 1ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa 0 S - 9WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 0
-
RACE 9GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JANIYA BALE Luke Harris 26.059 3.7 2 8 8PARRY ALLEN Wade Green 26.087 1.8 3 1 1MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 26.116 19.1 4 3 3DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 26.151 18.5 5 6 6RAY SHOESMITH Pia Triaca 26.346 11.9 6 4 4UNBUCKLED Aaron Farley 26.371 11.2 7 7 7WAVERLY BALE Luke Harris 26.466 13.8
-
RACE 10BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON HAZARD Peter Stefanos 22.668 7.1 2 6 6SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Scott 22.731 2.1 3 2 2TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 22.762 15 4 8 8BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 22.845 6.3 5 5 5MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 22.915 62.3 6= 3 3HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 22.942 6.5 6= 7 10ORIENTAL OLLIE Craig Webb 22.942 6.6 8 1 1RAGING ROY David Basile 23.328 46.5 S - 7RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 0 R - 9WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion 0
-
RACE 11CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4YOHAN Jordan Formosa 22.474 3.1 2 2 2LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 22.623 7.8 3 5 5ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 22.679 11.2 4 1 1BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.693 15.7 5 8 8LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 22.872 7.4 6 7 7SHIMMY DAT RAY Dylan Bate 22.904 15.1 7 6 6KRAKEN COURAGE Robert Hayes 22.991 2.8 T 3 3HAHN ROAD Wade Green 35.2 R - 9TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 0 R - 10JAN'S STAR David Basile 0
-
RACE 12SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TAT ODIN David Warburton 22.725 8.4 2 4 4SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 22.838 6.5 3 5 5TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 22.899 2.8 4 6 9SKY RISING Belinda Glen 23.119 8 5 1 1CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 23.187 7.2 6 3 3WHERE'S JAMAL Brent Merton 23.243 8 7 2 2NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 23.284 27.7 8 8 10ADRIEL David Basile 23.285 8.1 S - 6JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt 0 S - 8MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan 0