-
RACE 1GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE RELIEF HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EDALINE BALE Daniel Gibbons 22.872 2.5 2 7 7MAXIMUM ABBIE Anita Gibbons 23.044 30.8 3 1 1JOFFA'S MAYHEM Peter Fulton 23.2 8.3 4 8 8MOLLY FERNANDO Ashley Mcdowall 23.274 23.5 5 3 3ELSA DEEDS Garry Anders 23.286 5.2 6 6 6SYDNEY COVE Jason Sharp 23.326 4.9 7 2 2SAINT RUFUS Robert Walsh 23.351 5.1
-
RACE 2KERMONDS HAMBURGERS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SWIFT BRITTANY Glenn Petrie 22.49 11.1 2 3 3IKORA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 22.578 7.6 3 1 1MR. EDDIE Colin Kelly 22.74 2.4 4 7 7CRACKERJACK NASH Michael Gibbons 22.908 7.4 5 4 4SAINT TESS Peter Byrne 22.933 7.4 6 6 6SAINT ROCK Paul Herry 23.096 31.6 7 5 5NITRO ROXY Garry George 23.143 5.2 8 2 2CALL ME SILK Brendan Bunworth 23.344 17.8
-
RACE 3EDWARDS ELECTRICAL HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COOKIE DEEDS Garry Anders 22.502 5.4 2 5 5BAY ME Andrew Graham 22.632 6.3 3 6 6ASHBY STAR Chloe Dew 22.663 11.2 4 1 1CHIP IT AROUND Kayla Bunworth 22.68 8.5 5 7 7FLORENTINE BALE Mark Delbridge 22.729 2.1 6 2 2DRESSED UP Rebecca Gibbons 22.88 6.5 S - 3FAST FOOD JUNKIE Jason Sharp 0 S - 8VIN JOEL Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 4LIGHTNING FRANK @ STUD ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ARMY BALE Mark Delbridge 25.669 4.8 2 4 4ASSERTIVE Matthew Lanigan 25.766 3.2 3 8 8GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 25.879 6 4 2 2MISSY GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 25.972 3.4 5 3 3FURNACE BALE Rebecca Gibbons 26.092 11 6 7 7JACKSON ABBY Philip Lenehan 26.104 9 S - 6MORAINE ROSIE Stephen Elsum 0
-
RACE 5WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHAT PRICE Dustin Drew 25.555 11.4 2 3 3IVORIA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.661 19.4 3 4 4GO PAPPA GO Mark Delbridge 25.71 14.7 4 6 6GIGGLING GERTY Garry Elliott 25.828 23.7 5 1 1DANIEL AVOCADO Jason Sharp 25.934 1.1 6 8 8ZIPPING MELODY Gerald Mckenna 26.348 57 S - 2ASTON PIRATE Jack Campbell 0 S - 5HABIB Keith Lloyd 0
-
RACE 6CAPITOL CINEMA FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHISELLER Raymond Drew 25.197 3.5 2 7 7VIVATAR Angela Langton 25.382 4.5 3 5 5TYPHOON BOLT Jessica Sharp 25.44 14.9 4 6 6PERCY'S CURSE Nathan Rooney 25.481 8.8 5 8 8SPRING TYPHOON Mark Delbridge 25.603 7.9 6 2 2MAGIC BULLDOZER Jessica Sharp 25.955 44.3 7 4 4NEBRASKA NELL Jason Sharp 26.035 15.5 8 3 3PODIUM Lyn Smith 26.212 3.6 S - 10RENITA BALE Brandyn Grenfell 0 R - 9WHISKY HANS Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 7PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOLWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4REICHMAN Lyn Smith 25.579 2.4 2 2 2BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 25.777 3.5 3 6 6MONTAYA Peter Franklin 25.832 8.4 4 8 8ASHBY MAYHEM Brendan Bunworth 26.016 32.1 5 3 3SUPER NAT Ashley Mcdowall 26.071 9.2 6 1 1IKARUGA BALE Mark Delbridge 26.229 5.5 7 7 7TALANJEE CHIEF Gerard Taylor 26.33 30.7 8 5 5BLACK KATNISS Debbie Goudge 26.392 48.3
-
RACE 8MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SLINGSHOT TITAN Deborah Coleman 25.17 1.7 2 8 8ASTON BINTANG Paul Abela 25.376 3.4 3 2 2NOONBARRA JACK Maureen Turner 25.433 27.5 4 6 6ZIPPING NORTON Robert Camilleri 25.44 8.3 5 7 7GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 25.452 16.8 6 4 4WHISKY HANS Jason Sharp 25.866 24 7 3 3VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 25.868 57.4 8 5 5FLO LAVA Garry George 26.003 28
-
RACE 9NORFOLK BUTCHERS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MORAINE HAYLEY Stephen Elsum 22.191 4 2 4 4ARTPOP Peter Rowan 22.346 6.6 3 1 1ROSE BAY Andrew Graham 22.568 16.9 4 6 6NANDA SIZZLE Peter Keane 22.587 26.2 5 8 8FOXZAMI RAPTOR Elizabeth Steel 22.641 2 6 3 3BAD BOY BARRY Ashley Mcdowall 22.719 9.2 7 7 7ZIPPING SOLO Deborah Coleman 23.029 13.3 S - 2CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 10CASSIGN DESIGN (1-3 WINS 250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DAYANA BALE Mark Delbridge 22.392 1.9 2 8 8BUTTERFISH Peter Fulton 22.606 14 3 7 7MOLLY BYRNES Ashley Mcdowall 22.696 7 4 4 4HIGHLAND GYPSY Douglas Knights 22.751 5.6 5 6 6GO ROSIE Linda Gore 22.791 20.6 6 2 2RAGIN' COMET Marcus Lloyd 22.808 59.5 7 3 3MAXIMUM SARAH Michael Gibbons 22.842 5
-
RACE 11WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SLINGSHOT STYLE Deborah Coleman 22.06 2.2 2 2 2NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner 22.148 13.1 3 7 7DUSSELDORP Clint Capuano 22.489 9.2 4 4 4NITRO VALUE Kevin Mugavin 22.585 12.2 5 6 6MAYOR DIGBY Nathan Rooney 22.616 3.1 6 5 5LULUMON Linda Gore 22.618 15.2 7 8 8CASH NO BOUNCE Delaine Vigor 22.771 28.2 8 1 1WINSOME FERNANDO Anita Gibbons 23.009 31.1 R - 9JOSEPHINE Elizabeth Lloyd 0 R - 10CLOONA REWARD Kevin Mugavin 0
-
RACE 12TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MIDNIGHT TURBO Matthew Lanigan 25.687 1.9 2 5 5JOSIE'S ENTITY Lyn Smith 25.697 8.9 3 3 3DORRIGO BALE Clint Capuano 25.769 6.7 4 4 4SMART MARY John Frewin 25.881 38.5 5 2 2GOLDEN SUNRISE Glenn Petrie 25.897 18.2 6 6 6VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls 25.919 20 7 8 8MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 26.025 17.2 8 7 7DON'T TELL PAPPA Garry George 26.065 5 R - 9RAGING RAMPANT Raymond Mahony 0