-
RACE 1CKH PAINTING HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6I'M NOT BUDGING Michael Chilcott 25.7 7.3 2 2 2HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown 25.9 3.8 3 1 1SHIVERING STONE Darren Fisher 25.91 10.8 4 7 7MOUNTAIN Darren Fisher 26.114 7.4 5 8 8APPLE VALLEY Shara Quinlan 26.25 8.1 6 5 5LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 26.604 5.1 7 3 3KRAKEN HERCULES Graham Glass 26.745 4.3 S - 4TRACE OF BLACK Michael Chilcott 0
-
RACE 2BYERS ELECTRICAL HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MARKET JACK Kevin Eyles 25.711 6.6 2 8 8ARDENT Scott Stefanos 25.746 3.5 3 4 4TIGERFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill 25.941 15.8 4 6 6GRACE AMAZING Michael Chilcott 26.065 10.1 5 1 1FOREMAN Darren Fisher 26.085 7.8 6 7 7CLOUDY DIAMOND Darren Fisher 26.182 11.2 7 3 3WHO TOLD GAWNIE Anthony Hyde 26.457 2.7
-
RACE 3FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TOUGH GRIT Sharon Wells 22.197 2.6 2 3 3BITTER DASH Noel Walsh 22.212 8.8 3 1 1ASTON ZEPHYR Rodney Clark 22.291 2.6 4 7 7LOW PLANES Barry Mills 22.293 14.2 5 6 6ORIENTAL ZEAL James Arthur 22.34 10.5 6 4 4WOLF SHADOW Darren Fisher 22.779 14 7 2 2TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling 22.88 23.2 8 5 5CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell 22.91 40.7 R - 9BLAZING ZEAL Brenda Kinder 0 R - 10STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 0
-
RACE 4ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MAKE MINE MONEY Tony Duncan 21.964 4.1 2 3 3GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland 22.181 8 3 2 2HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 22.456 21 4 6 6AMY AMOUR David Grindley 22.504 3.4 5 5 5CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling 22.538 4.8 6 4 4KRAKEN SMICK Helen Eyles 22.822 5.8 7 1 1NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward 22.826 24.5 8 7 7CASH OR CARD Adele Powell 23.18 23.1 R - 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 5BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HIGH PLAIN Barry Mills 25.312 12.2 2 1 1SADARLI Glynn Wood 25.314 3.8 3 8 8SODA GIRL Maxwell Auld 25.417 1.8 4 3 3EAST STREET Michael Chilcott 25.462 13.1 5 7 7G'DAY MUSCLES Darren Fisher 25.624 22.5 6 6 6YAKIMA Michael Carter 25.776 6.8 7 2 2ASTON EUREKA Michael Chilcott 25.985 51.5
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED SERIESWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPECIAL DROP Brendon Jones 37.723 32.1 2 7 7SCREEN SHOT Daniel Pell 38.14 13.2 3 4 4BLACK CANVAS Paul Mathieson 38.151 12.8 4 2 2UP AND ABOUT Gerard O'keeffe 38.246 1.3 5 6 6ALITA Aaron Debattista 38.267 4.8 6 8 8ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista 38.597 21.8 S - 3DISGRUNTLED Robin Ellis 0
-
RACE 7FINER FRUITS (1-3 WINS) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott 25.529 3.4 2 1 1GLORY ROAD Chris Glen 25.667 7.8 3 7 7SPYGLASS Cooper Hayes 25.885 6.8 4 8 8ASTON SOHO Scott Stefanos 25.929 3.1 5 6 6CHILL OUT PEDRO Julie Chilcott 26.054 14.1 6 2 2CLARETOWN TRIXIE Mark Giddings 26.148 4.6 S - 3MISS HARLOW Garry Anesbury 0 S - 5PRANJIP COMET Steven Collyer 0 R - 9PRAISE ME David Keanelly 0 R - 10SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan 0
-
RACE 8SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 25.378 4.6 2 3 3TAT WARBY David Warburton 25.801 3.5 3 2 2NATE'S AWESOME Glynn Wood 25.863 3 4 8 8CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 25.886 6 5 6 6CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 26.23 48 6 4 4DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis 26.308 38.2 7 5 5YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 26.321 13 8 1 1BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 26.913 17.6 R - 9MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 9RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BOQUILLA Michael Carter 21.608 2.2 2 6 6FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann 21.809 9.8 3 4 4ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 21.873 4.3 4 3 3MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista 21.889 8.7 5 7 7ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 21.953 12.1 6 2 2ZULU SMOKE Darren Fisher 22.249 24 7 1 1SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa 22.464 8.6 8 8 8LEKTRA SWING Brenda Kinder 22.797 24.6 R - 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 10truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JERRA LILLY Michael Carter 21.812 1.9 2 2 2CRAKALAKIN CAITY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 21.968 10.1 3 7 7PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 21.994 9.7 4 5 5BRIAR JET Brian Lord 22.174 12.6 5 3 3AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 22.272 26.5 6 6 6OUR MAGIC TURBO Thomas Wark 22.34 13.2 7 1 1KRAKEN CHAMP Rodney Clark 22.381 4.5 8 4 4BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris 23.054 27.3 R - 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 11NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALL OF US Troy Comensoli 21.88 3.3 2 7 7ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 21.964 3.2 3 8 8BROTHER GRIFF Peter Martinovic 21.986 5.7 4 5 5SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 21.992 32.6 5 2 2AWESOME GRIT Paul Kaltsis 22.11 5.6 6 6 6PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 22.397 27.5 7 1 1BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.473 9.3 8 3 3RIPPA REGIS David Basile 22.644 26.6 R - 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 12GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Scott 22.19 19.2 2 5 5BLACK MARKET John Martinovic 22.296 9.9 3 1 1RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 22.358 1.9 4 6 6ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 22.385 11.1 5 8 8ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 22.492 9 6 2 9ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.508 8.6 7 7 7VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 22.522 12.7 8 4 4RUN THE ROUTE Georgia Whiting 22.56 9.5 S - 2MAKE A SOUND Robert Douglas 0